01 B Preis der Firma Betz Logistik & Lagerhaus GmbH, Bietigheim (Baden)
Int. Springprüfung (1,35 m)
Youngster-Tour - 8j. Pferde
Qualifikation für Prfg. Nr. 3

S T A R T F O L G E

1.613Hoyo de MontereyEndresen,SteinNOR
B 8-j.H v.Heraldik xx/M.v.Cascavelle/HOLST/GER40515 Norwegen - Norway 
 
2.628Le BeauLynch,DenisIRL
B 8-j.W v.Lancer II/M.v.Palermo/RHEIN/GER25851 Irland - Ireland 
 
3.115Catch me A.W.Pollmann-Schweckhorst,AloisGER
B 8-j.W v.Calvados (Sable Rose)/M.v.Voltaire/KWPN/NED07810 Warsteiner Reitverein 
 
4.326Le Bel OiseauSchill,AlexanderGER
F 8-j.W v.Zeus (Nurzeus)/M.v.Le Tot de Semilly/SF/NED40703 RV Ichenheim 
 
5.572EmilioNieberg,LarsGER
R 8-j.H v.Eiger/M.v.Fürst Ferdinand/HANN/GER40885 RV Wäldershausen 1990 
 
6.208DorusRieskamp-Goedeking,TimGER
DB 8-j.W v.Darco/M.v.Concorde/ZANG/GER40840 RSVgg Schmiedeäcker 
 
7.494SolotermaDiederichsmeier,MyleneGER
B 8-j.S v.Lux/M.v.Amaretto D I/KWPN/GER42258 ZRFV Steinhagen-Brockhagen 
 
8.126ChamanDiniz,LucianaPOR
B 8-j.H v.Baloubet du Rouet/KWPN/MEX01925 Portugal - Portugal 
 
9.121CenturioRenzel,MarkusGER
SCHI 8-j.H v.Cassini II/M.v.Calvados II/HOLST/GER28126 RFV Alt Marl 
 
10.918Lady KracherFuchs,MarkusSUI
DB 8-j.W v.Liberty Son/M.v.Nagano/SACHS/GER42113 Schweiz / Switzerland 
 
11.68Born to JoyZewe,AnuschkaGER
B 8-j.W v.Guido/M.v.Calypso IV/SACHS/GER27991 RV Schaumberg 
 
12.150ClintwoodKirchhoff,UlrichGER
SCHI 8-j.W v.Calido I/M.v.Limmerick/HOLST/GER28315 ZRFV Coesfeld-Lette 
 
13.73CalicioHofmann,PaulGER
SCHI 8-j.W v.Carthago/M.v.Acord II/HOLST/GER41821 RV Mannheim 
 
14.357LouSloothaak,FrankeGER
SCHI 8-j.S v.Lordanos/M.v.Gimpel/HANN/GER41181 RFV Ravensberg 
 
15.583BelisarioLundbäck,HelenaSWE
B 8-j.W v.Cortez/M.v.Ciceron/SWB/SWE40181 Schweden - Sweden 
 
16.564SabrinaEhning,MarcusGER
DB 8-j.S v.Sandro Boy/M.v.Landadel/WESTF/GER40673 ZRFV Borken 
 
17.275Hello AgainYaniv,EladISR
B 8-j.W v.Cashman/M.v.Acord II/HANN/GER42205 Israel - Israel 
 
18.499StormGulliksen,GeirNOR
B 8-j.W v.Grandeur/M.v.Nuprimus/KWPN/GER24912 Norwegen - Norway 
 
19.683WizzyLigresti,JonellaITA
F 8-j.S v.Wiensender/BWP/AUT40211 Italien - Italy 
 
20.588CasallBengtsson,Rolf-GöranSWE
B 8-j.H v.Caretino II/M.v.Lavall I/HOLST/GER27997 Schweden - Sweden 
 
21.139ChiquittaLund,TinaDEN
B 8-j.S v.Cajus/M.v.Weltstar/DWB/DEN03108 Dänemark - Denmark 
 
22.914RaisaEl Zoghby,KarimEGY
F 8-j.S v.Burggraaf/M.v.Triton/KWPN/EGY00276 Ägypten / Egypt 
 
23.487SalcaKutscher,MarcoGER
F 8-j.S v.Lester/M.v.Concorde/KWPN/GER42393 ZRFV Riesenbeck 
 
24.655QualitiveSandgaard,ThomasDEN
B 8-j.H v.Quick Star/M.v.Sandro/OLDBG/DEN02967 Dänemark - Denmark 
 
25.669SebastianAhlmann,ChristianGER
F 8-j.W v.Lux/M.v.Ramiro/KWPN/GER28261 RFV Alt Marl 
 
26.337LevitoNieberg,LarsGER
DB 8-j.W v.Lupicor/M.v.Indorado/RHEIN/GER40688 RV Wäldershausen 1990 
 
27.181CosimaNagel,Carsten-OttoGER
B 8-j.S v.Contender/M.v.Landgraf I/HOLST/GER26728 RFV Stall Moorhof 
 

Zurück