02 Preis der Firma Süd-Energie Bio Plus GmbH, Ludwigshafen
Int. Springprüfung (1,35 m)
Youngster-Tour - Qualifikation für Prfg. Nr. 3

S T A R T F O L G E

1.609Gran CarthagoSchurtenberger,NiklausSUI
SCHI 7-j.H v.Carthago/M.v.Landlord/HOLST/GER/SUI40032 Schweiz - Switzerland 
 
1.609Gran CarthagoSchurtenberger,NiklausSUI
SCHI 7-j.H v.Carthago/M.v.Landlord/HOLST/GER/SUI40032 Schweiz - Switzerland 
 
2.656QuintosKrüp,KlausGER
B 7-j.H v.Quinar/M.v.Landgraf I/HOLST/GER/GER42945 RC Nürnberg-Neunhof 
 
2.656QuintosKrüp,KlausGER
B 7-j.H v.Quinar/M.v.Landgraf I/HOLST/GER/GER42945 RC Nürnberg-Neunhof 
 
3.447Quartz van de NieuwmolenSeeburger-Schranz,SabineAUT
F 7-j.W v.Kannan/M.v.Lux Z/BWP/GER/AUT40192 Österreich - Austria 
 
3.447Quartz van de NieuwmolenSeeburger-Schranz,SabineAUT
F 7-j.W v.Kannan/M.v.Lux Z/BWP/GER/AUT40192 Österreich - Austria 
 
4.570AcometWulschner,HolgerGER
DB 7-j.H v.Arpeggio/M.v.Pilot/RHEIN/GER/GER26734 SV Brauerei Lübz Von 1980 
 
4.570AcometWulschner,HolgerGER
DB 7-j.H v.Arpeggio/M.v.Pilot/RHEIN/GER/GER26734 SV Brauerei Lübz Von 1980 
 
5.347Lisha SKurz,JürgenGER
B 7-j.S v.Lancer II/M.v.Landadel/WESTF/GER/GER41991 RA SV Leingarten 
 
5.347Lisha SKurz,JürgenGER
B 7-j.S v.Lancer II/M.v.Landadel/WESTF/GER/GER41991 RA SV Leingarten 
 
6.575Akosie du WonderlandMaher,BenGBR
B 7-j.S v.Orlando/M.v.Major de la Cour/BWP/GER/GBR41053 Großbritannien - Great Britain 
 
6.575Akosie du WonderlandMaher,BenGBR
B 7-j.S v.Orlando/M.v.Major de la Cour/BWP/GER/GBR41053 Großbritannien - Great Britain 
 
7.582B. L. Kira DonnaMerschformann,MarkusGER
DF 7-j.S v.Kolibri/M.v.Darß xx/BRDBG/GER/GER43036 RV Osterwick 
 
7.582B. L. Kira DonnaMerschformann,MarkusGER
DF 7-j.S v.Kolibri/M.v.Darß xx/BRDBG/GER/GER43036 RV Osterwick 
 
8.505TamerinoKöfler,DieterAUT
B 7-j.H v.Voltaire/M.v.Landgraf I/KWPN/GER/AUT40460 Österreich - Austria 
 
8.505TamerinoKöfler,DieterAUT
B 7-j.H v.Voltaire/M.v.Landgraf I/KWPN/GER/AUT40460 Österreich - Austria 
 
9.143CitaZewe,AnuschkaGER
B 7-j.S v.Carthago/M.v.Lavall I/HOLST/GER/GER41597 RV Schaumberg 
 
9.143CitaZewe,AnuschkaGER
B 7-j.S v.Carthago/M.v.Lavall I/HOLST/GER/GER41597 RV Schaumberg 
 
10.566CavatinoJurado,RicardoESP
B 7-j.H v.Calato/M.v.Lucky Light/DWB/GER/NOR01917 Spanien - Spain 
 
10.566CavatinoJurado,RicardoESP
B 7-j.H v.Calato/M.v.Lucky Light/DWB/GER/NOR01917 Spanien - Spain 
 
11.555LiffeyBeck,TimoGER
B 7-j.W v.Landclassics/HANN/GER RV Stall Hanauerland 
 
11.555LiffeyBeck,TimoGER
B 7-j.W v.Landclassics/HANN/GER RV Stall Hanauerland 
 
12.610GustavBerestov,DimitryRUS
B 7-j.W v.Gralshüter/M.v.Pit I/WESTF/GER/GER42579 Russische Föderation - Russian 
 
12.610GustavBerestov,DimitryRUS
B 7-j.W v.Gralshüter/M.v.Pit I/WESTF/GER/GER42579 Russische Föderation - Russian 
 
13.635LouisMändli,BeatSUI
B 7-j.W v.Lord Pezi/M.v.Ultraschall/OLDBG/GER/GER28422 Schweiz - Switzerland 
 
13.635LouisMändli,BeatSUI
B 7-j.W v.Lord Pezi/M.v.Ultraschall/OLDBG/GER/GER28422 Schweiz - Switzerland 
 
14.321Late NightEngemann,Heinrich HermannGER
B 7-j.S v.Lancer III/M.v.Dinard L/WESTF/GER/GER28430 RFV Rulle 
 
14.321Late NightEngemann,Heinrich HermannGER
B 7-j.S v.Lancer III/M.v.Dinard L/WESTF/GER/GER28430 RFV Rulle 
 
15.534WestorcanHerbert,BerndGER
F 7-j.W v.Wolkenstein II/M.v.MatchoA AA/HANN/GER/GER42536 RFV Viernheim 
 
15.534WestorcanHerbert,BerndGER
F 7-j.W v.Wolkenstein II/M.v.MatchoA AA/HANN/GER/GER42536 RFV Viernheim 
 
16.336LeovilleWeishaupt,PhilippGER
DB 7-j.H v.Landor S/M.v.Wettruf/BAY/GER/GER41928 ZRFV Riesenbeck 
 
16.336LeovilleWeishaupt,PhilippGER
DB 7-j.H v.Landor S/M.v.Wettruf/BAY/GER/GER41928 ZRFV Riesenbeck 
 
17.644OnassisSloothaak,FrankeGER
B 7-j.H v.Orlando/M.v.Next Owl vd Gulden/BWP/GER/GER42808 RFV Ravensberg 
 
17.644OnassisSloothaak,FrankeGER
B 7-j.H v.Orlando/M.v.Next Owl vd Gulden/BWP/GER/GER42808 RFV Ravensberg 
 
18.921LakanaroBeerbaum,LudgerGER
B 7-j.W v.Lanclassic/M.v.Glückspilz/HANN./GER/GER41929 RV Mannheim 
 
18.921LakanaroBeerbaum,LudgerGER
B 7-j.W v.Lanclassic/M.v.Glückspilz/HANN./GER/GER41929 RV Mannheim 
 
19.560BellnonKirchhoff,UlrichGER
B 7-j.W v.Ramiro Z/M.v.Papillon Rouge/I.SPH/GER/ITA40695 ZRFV Coesfeld-Lette 
 
19.560BellnonKirchhoff,UlrichGER
B 7-j.W v.Ramiro Z/M.v.Papillon Rouge/I.SPH/GER/ITA40695 ZRFV Coesfeld-Lette 
 
20.130CharlestonBecker,OttoGER
B 7-j.H v.Cento/M.v.Ramiro/OLDBG/GER/GER41646 RFV Albersloh 
 
20.130CharlestonBecker,OttoGER
B 7-j.H v.Cento/M.v.Ramiro/OLDBG/GER/GER41646 RFV Albersloh 
 
21.627LandclassicHaßmann,ToniGER
DB 7-j.W v.Landclassic/M.v.Coronado/BAY/GER/GER42029 ZRFV Lienen 
 
21.627LandclassicHaßmann,ToniGER
DB 7-j.W v.Landclassic/M.v.Coronado/BAY/GER/GER42029 ZRFV Lienen 
 
22.638Made in TillardAugustsson,AngelicaSWE
B 7-j.H v.Cabdula du Tillard/M.v.Laudanum xx/SF/GER/GER40486 Schweden - Sweden 
 
22.638Made in TillardAugustsson,AngelicaSWE
B 7-j.H v.Cabdula du Tillard/M.v.Laudanum xx/SF/GER/GER40486 Schweden - Sweden 
 
23.2Argelith NielsBitter,EvaGER
B 7-j.H v.Natal/M.v.Voltaire/KWPN/GER/GER42317 RV St.Georg Münster 
 
23.2Argelith NielsBitter,EvaGER
B 7-j.H v.Natal/M.v.Voltaire/KWPN/GER/GER42317 RV St.Georg Münster 
 
24.263Graf GandalfRieskamp-Goedeking,TimGER
B 7-j.W v.Graf Grannus/M.v.Cantus/HANN/GER/GER40522 RSVgg Schmiedeäcker 
 
24.263Graf GandalfRieskamp-Goedeking,TimGER
B 7-j.W v.Graf Grannus/M.v.Cantus/HANN/GER/GER40522 RSVgg Schmiedeäcker 
 
25.20Abab Van Het MolenhofAlvarez Moya,SergioESP
B 7-j.H v.Nabab de Reve/M.v.Calypso I/BWP/GER/NED40144 Spanien - Spain 
 
25.20Abab Van Het MolenhofAlvarez Moya,SergioESP
B 7-j.H v.Nabab de Reve/M.v.Calypso I/BWP/GER/NED40144 Spanien - Spain 
 
26.378Merry ChrismasTebbel,ReneGER
F 7-j.S v.Kolibri/M.v.Jura/SACHS/GER/GER42165 RFV Emsbüren 
 
26.378Merry ChrismasTebbel,ReneGER
F 7-j.S v.Kolibri/M.v.Jura/SACHS/GER/GER42165 RFV Emsbüren 
 
27.6ECL- AbsolutKrüp,KlausGER
B 7-j.H v.Argentinus/M.v.Salut/OLDBG/GER/GER28354 RC Nürnberg-Neunhof 
 
27.6ECL- AbsolutKrüp,KlausGER
B 7-j.H v.Argentinus/M.v.Salut/OLDBG/GER/GER28354 RC Nürnberg-Neunhof 
 
28.164ConcettiSchäfer,Armin jun.GER
B 7-j.W v.Concetto I/M.v.Dobrock/OLDBG/GER/GER26649 RV Mannheim 
 
28.164ConcettiSchäfer,Armin jun.GER
B 7-j.W v.Concetto I/M.v.Dobrock/OLDBG/GER/GER26649 RV Mannheim 
 
29.917Team Harmony HypnoticBisharat,Ibrahim Hani KamalJOR
B 7-j.W v.Baloubet du Rouet/KWPN/GER/JOR00156 RV Oldenburg Münsterland 
 
29.917Team Harmony HypnoticBisharat,Ibrahim Hani KamalJOR
B 7-j.W v.Baloubet du Rouet/KWPN/GER/JOR00156 RV Oldenburg Münsterland 
 
30.352LoopingVoß,ThomasGER
SCHI 7-j.H v.Lansing/M.v.Lord Calando/HOLST/GER/GER41976 RFV HöllnhofSchülp 
 
30.352LoopingVoß,ThomasGER
SCHI 7-j.H v.Lansing/M.v.Lord Calando/HOLST/GER/GER41976 RFV HöllnhofSchülp 
 
31.630LeasingLarocca,JoseARG
F 7-j.W v.Lordanos/M.v.Raphael/HANN/GER/ITA09549 Argentinen - Argentina 
 
31.630LeasingLarocca,JoseARG
F 7-j.W v.Lordanos/M.v.Raphael/HANN/GER/ITA09549 Argentinen - Argentina 
 
32.273Gweeny TMerschformann,MarkusGER
B 7-j.S v.Grandilot/M.v.Frühlingsball/WESTF/GER/GER40258 RV Osterwick 
 
32.273Gweeny TMerschformann,MarkusGER
B 7-j.S v.Grandilot/M.v.Frühlingsball/WESTF/GER/GER40258 RV Osterwick 
 
33.124Cha Cha ZEricsson,LinneaDEN
B 7-j.S v.carthago z/ZANG/GER/DEN40043 Dänemark - Denmark 
 
33.124Cha Cha ZEricsson,LinneaDEN
B 7-j.S v.carthago z/ZANG/GER/DEN40043 Dänemark - Denmark 
 
34.367Ma Mie CourselleSeeburger-Schranz,SabineAUT
B 7-j.S v.Eyken des Fontenis/M.v.Tanael/SF/GER/FRA41198 Österreich - Austria 
 
34.367Ma Mie CourselleSeeburger-Schranz,SabineAUT
B 7-j.S v.Eyken des Fontenis/M.v.Tanael/SF/GER/FRA41198 Österreich - Austria 
 
35.8FPG Little LibertyWulschner,HolgerGER
B 7-j.H v.Liberty Son/M.v.Don Carlos/OLDBG/GER/GER41849 SV Brauerei Lübz von 1980 
 
35.8FPG Little LibertyWulschner,HolgerGER
B 7-j.H v.Liberty Son/M.v.Don Carlos/OLDBG/GER/GER41849 SV Brauerei Lübz von 1980 
 
36.58AskabanBeck,TimoGER
B 7-j.W v.Acorado I/M.v.Capitol I/HOLST/GER/GER42342 RV Stall Hanauerland 
 
36.58AskabanBeck,TimoGER
B 7-j.W v.Acorado I/M.v.Capitol I/HOLST/GER/GER42342 RV Stall Hanauerland 
 
37.572EmilioNieberg,LarsGER
R 8-j.H v.Eiger/M.v.Fürst Ferdinand/HANN/GER/GER40885 RV Wäldershausen 1990 
 
37.572EmilioNieberg,LarsGER
R 8-j.H v.Eiger/M.v.Fürst Ferdinand/HANN/GER/GER40885 RV Wäldershausen 1990 
 
38.115Catch me A.W.Pollmann-Schweckhorst,AloisGER
B 8-j.W v.Calvados (Sable Rose)/M.v.Voltaire/KWPN/GER/NED07810 Warsteiner Reitverein 
 
38.115Catch me A.W.Pollmann-Schweckhorst,AloisGER
B 8-j.W v.Calvados (Sable Rose)/M.v.Voltaire/KWPN/GER/NED07810 Warsteiner Reitverein 
 
39.588CasallBengtsson,Rolf-GöranSWE
B 8-j.H v.Caretino II/M.v.Lavall I/HOLST/GER/GER27997 Schweden - Sweden 
 
39.588CasallBengtsson,Rolf-GöranSWE
B 8-j.H v.Caretino II/M.v.Lavall I/HOLST/GER/GER27997 Schweden - Sweden 
 
40.499StormGulliksen,GeirNOR
B 8-j.W v.Grandeur/M.v.Nuprimus/KWPN/GER/GER24912 Norwegen - Norway 
 
40.499StormGulliksen,GeirNOR
B 8-j.W v.Grandeur/M.v.Nuprimus/KWPN/GER/GER24912 Norwegen - Norway 
 
41.494SolotermaDiederichsmeier,MyleneGER
B 8-j.S v.Lux/M.v.Amaretto D I/KWPN/GER/GER42258 ZRFV Steinhagen-Brockhagen 
 
41.494SolotermaDiederichsmeier,MyleneGER
B 8-j.S v.Lux/M.v.Amaretto D I/KWPN/GER/GER42258 ZRFV Steinhagen-Brockhagen 
 
42.583BelisarioLundbäck,HelenaSWE
B 8-j.W v.Cortez/M.v.Ciceron/SWB/GER/SWE40181 Schweden - Sweden 
 
42.583BelisarioLundbäck,HelenaSWE
B 8-j.W v.Cortez/M.v.Ciceron/SWB/GER/SWE40181 Schweden - Sweden 
 
43.73CalicioHofmann,PaulGER
SCHI 8-j.W v.Carthago/M.v.Acord II/HOLST/GER/GER41821 RV Mannheim 
 
43.73CalicioHofmann,PaulGER
SCHI 8-j.W v.Carthago/M.v.Acord II/HOLST/GER/GER41821 RV Mannheim 
 
44.139ChiquittaLund,TinaDEN
B 8-j.S v.Cajus/M.v.Weltstar/DWB/GER/DEN03108 Dänemark - Denmark 
 
44.139ChiquittaLund,TinaDEN
B 8-j.S v.Cajus/M.v.Weltstar/DWB/GER/DEN03108 Dänemark - Denmark 
 
45.564SabrinaEhning,MarcusGER
DB 8-j.S v.Sandro Boy/M.v.Landadel/WESTF/GER/GER40673 ZRFV Borken 
 
45.564SabrinaEhning,MarcusGER
DB 8-j.S v.Sandro Boy/M.v.Landadel/WESTF/GER/GER40673 ZRFV Borken 
 
46.181CosimaNagel,Carsten-OttoGER
B 8-j.S v.Contender/M.v.Landgraf I/HOLST/GER/GER26728 RFV Stall Moorhof 
 
46.181CosimaNagel,Carsten-OttoGER
B 8-j.S v.Contender/M.v.Landgraf I/HOLST/GER/GER26728 RFV Stall Moorhof 
 
47.628Le BeauLynch,DenisIRL
B 8-j.W v.Lancer II/M.v.Palermo/RHEIN/GER/GER25851 Irland - Ireland 
 
47.628Le BeauLynch,DenisIRL
B 8-j.W v.Lancer II/M.v.Palermo/RHEIN/GER/GER25851 Irland - Ireland 
 
48.68Born to JoyZewe,AnuschkaGER
B 8-j.W v.Guido/M.v.Calypso IV/SACHS/GER/GER27991 RV Schaumberg 
 
48.68Born to JoyZewe,AnuschkaGER
B 8-j.W v.Guido/M.v.Calypso IV/SACHS/GER/GER27991 RV Schaumberg 
 
49.683WizzyLigresti,JonellaITA
F 8-j.S v.Wiensender/BWP/GER/AUT40211 Italien - Italy 
 
49.150ClintwoodKirchhoff,UlrichGER
SCHI 8-j.W v.Calido I/M.v.Limmerick/HOLST/GER/GER28315 ZRFV Coesfeld-Lette 
 
50.121CenturioRenzel,MarkusGER
SCHI 8-j.H v.Cassini II/M.v.Calvados II/HOLST/GER/GER28126 RFV Alt Marl 
 
50.121CenturioRenzel,MarkusGER
SCHI 8-j.H v.Cassini II/M.v.Calvados II/HOLST/GER/GER28126 RFV Alt Marl 
 
51.487SalcaKutscher,MarcoGER
F 8-j.S v.Lester/M.v.Concorde/KWPN/GER/GER42393 ZRFV Riesenbeck 
 
51.487SalcaKutscher,MarcoGER
F 8-j.S v.Lester/M.v.Concorde/KWPN/GER/GER42393 ZRFV Riesenbeck 
 
52.669SebastianAhlmann,ChristianGER
F 8-j.W v.Lux/M.v.Ramiro/KWPN/GER/GER28261 RFV Alt Marl 
 
52.669SebastianAhlmann,ChristianGER
F 8-j.W v.Lux/M.v.Ramiro/KWPN/GER/GER28261 RFV Alt Marl 
 
53.275Hello AgainYaniv,EladISR
B 8-j.W v.Cashman/M.v.Acord II/HANN/GER/GER42205 Israel - Israel 
 
53.275Hello AgainYaniv,EladISR
B 8-j.W v.Cashman/M.v.Acord II/HANN/GER/GER42205 Israel - Israel 
 
54.613Hoyo de MontereyEndresen,SteinNOR
B 8-j.H v.Heraldik xx/M.v.Cascavelle/HOLST/GER/GER40515 Norwegen - Norway 
 
54.613Hoyo de MontereyEndresen,SteinNOR
B 8-j.H v.Heraldik xx/M.v.Cascavelle/HOLST/GER/GER40515 Norwegen - Norway 
 
55.357LouSloothaak,FrankeGER
SCHI 8-j.S v.Lordanos/M.v.Gimpel/HANN/GER/GER41181 RFV Ravensberg 
 
55.357LouSloothaak,FrankeGER
SCHI 8-j.S v.Lordanos/M.v.Gimpel/HANN/GER/GER41181 RFV Ravensberg 
 
56.126ChamanDiniz,LucianaPOR
B 8-j.H v.Baloubet du Rouet/KWPN/GER/MEX01925 Portugal - Portugal 
 
56.126ChamanDiniz,LucianaPOR
B 8-j.H v.Baloubet du Rouet/KWPN/GER/MEX01925 Portugal - Portugal 
 
57.914RaisaEl Zoghby,KarimEGY
F 8-j.S v.Burggraaf/M.v.Triton/KWPN/GER/EGY00276 Ägypten / Egypt 
 
57.914RaisaEl Zoghby,KarimEGY
F 8-j.S v.Burggraaf/M.v.Triton/KWPN/GER/EGY00276 Ägypten / Egypt 
 
58.150ClintwoodKirchhoff,UlrichGER
SCHI 8-j.W v.Calido I/M.v.Limmerick/HOLST/GER/GER28315 ZRFV Coesfeld-Lette 
 
58.683WizzyLigresti,JonellaITA
F 8-j.S v.Wiensender/BWP/GER/AUT40211 Italien - Italy 
 
59.655QualitiveSandgaard,ThomasDEN
B 8-j.H v.Quick Star/M.v.Sandro/OLDBG/GER/DEN02967 Dänemark - Denmark 
 
59.655QualitiveSandgaard,ThomasDEN
B 8-j.H v.Quick Star/M.v.Sandro/OLDBG/GER/DEN02967 Dänemark - Denmark 
 
60.337LevitoNieberg,LarsGER
DB 8-j.W v.Lupicor/M.v.Indorado/RHEIN/GER/GER40688 RV Wäldershausen 1990 
 
60.337LevitoNieberg,LarsGER
DB 8-j.W v.Lupicor/M.v.Indorado/RHEIN/GER/GER40688 RV Wäldershausen 1990 
 
61.918Lady KracherFuchs,MarkusSUI
DB 8-j.W v.Liberty Son/M.v.Nagano/SACHS/GER/GER42113 Schweiz / Switzerland 
 
61.918Lady KracherFuchs,MarkusSUI
DB 8-j.W v.Liberty Son/M.v.Nagano/SACHS/GER/GER42113 Schweiz / Switzerland 
 
62.208DorusRieskamp-Goedeking,TimGER
DB 8-j.W v.Darco/M.v.Concorde/ZANG/GER/GER40840 RSVgg Schmiedeäcker 
 
62.208DorusRieskamp-Goedeking,TimGER
DB 8-j.W v.Darco/M.v.Concorde/ZANG/GER/GER40840 RSVgg Schmiedeäcker 
 
63.326Le Bel OiseauSchill,AlexanderGER
F 8-j.W v.Zeus (Nurzeus)/M.v.Le Tot de Semilly/SF/GER/NED40703 RV Ichenheim 
 
63.326Le Bel OiseauSchill,AlexanderGER
F 8-j.W v.Zeus (Nurzeus)/M.v.Le Tot de Semilly/SF/GER/NED40703 RV Ichenheim 
 

Zurück