03 Preis der EUROCOOL LOGISTICS
Int. Springprüfung m. Stechen (1,45 m)
Youngster-Tour - Finale

S T A R T F O L G E

1.656QuintosKrüp,KlausGER
B 7-j.H v.Quinar/M.v.Landgraf I/HOLST/GER42945 RC Nürnberg-Neunhof 
 
2.8FPG Little LibertyWulschner,HolgerGER
B 7-j.H v.Liberty Son/M.v.Don Carlos/OLDBG/GER41849 SV Brauerei Lübz von 1980 
 
3.555LiffeyBeck,TimoGER
B 7-j.W v.Landclassics/HANN RV Stall Hanauerland 
 
4.644OnassisSloothaak,FrankeGER
B 7-j.H v.Orlando/M.v.Next Owl vd Gulden/BWP/GER42808 RFV Ravensberg 
 
5.263Graf GandalfRieskamp-Goedeking,TimGER
B 7-j.W v.Graf Grannus/M.v.Cantus/HANN/GER40522 RSVgg Schmiedeäcker 
 
6.2Argelith NielsBitter,EvaGER
B 7-j.H v.Natal/M.v.Voltaire/KWPN/GER42317 RV St.Georg Münster 
 
7.336LeovilleWeishaupt,PhilippGER
DB 7-j.H v.Landor S/M.v.Wettruf/BAY/GER41928 ZRFV Riesenbeck 
 
8.630LeasingLarocca,JoseARG
F 7-j.W v.Lordanos/M.v.Raphael/HANN/ITA09549 Argentinen - Argentina 
 
9.378Merry ChrismasTebbel,ReneGER
F 7-j.S v.Kolibri/M.v.Jura/SACHS/GER42165 RFV Emsbüren 
 
10.534WestorcanHerbert,BerndGER
F 7-j.W v.Wolkenstein II/M.v.MatchoA AA/HANN/GER42536 RFV Viernheim 
 
11.347Lisha SKurz,JürgenGER
B 7-j.S v.Lancer II/M.v.Landadel/WESTF/GER41991 RA SV Leingarten 
 
12.638Made in TillardAugustsson,AngelicaSWE
B 7-j.H v.Cabdula du Tillard/M.v.Laudanum xx/SF/GER40486 Schweden - Sweden 
 
13.130CharlestonBecker,OttoGER
B 7-j.H v.Cento/M.v.Ramiro/OLDBG/GER41646 RFV Albersloh 
 
14.20Abab Van Het MolenhofAlvarez Moya,SergioESP
B 7-j.H v.Nabab de Reve/M.v.Calypso I/BWP/NED40144 Spanien - Spain 
 
15.917Team Harmony HypnoticBisharat,Ibrahim Hani KamalJOR
B 7-j.W v.Baloubet du Rouet/KWPN/JOR00156 RV Oldenburg Münsterland 
 
16.164ConcettiSchäfer,Armin jun.GER
B 7-j.W v.Concetto I/M.v.Dobrock/OLDBG/GER26649 RV Mannheim 
 
17.575Akosie du WonderlandMaher,BenGBR
B 7-j.S v.Orlando/M.v.Major de la Cour/BWP/GBR41053 Großbritannien - Great Britain 
 
18.921LakanaroBeerbaum,LudgerGER
B 7-j.W v.Lanclassic/M.v.Glückspilz/HANN./GER41929 RV Mannheim 
 
19.58AskabanBeck,TimoGER
B 7-j.W v.Acorado I/M.v.Capitol I/HOLST/GER42342 RV Stall Hanauerland 
 
20.570AcometWulschner,HolgerGER
DB 7-j.H v.Arpeggio/M.v.Pilot/RHEIN/GER26734 SV Brauerei Lübz Von 1980 
 
21.150ClintwoodKirchhoff,UlrichGER
SCHI 8-j.W v.Calido I/M.v.Limmerick/HOLST/GER28315 ZRFV Coesfeld-Lette 
 
22.326Le Bel OiseauSchill,AlexanderGER
F 8-j.W v.Zeus (Nurzeus)/M.v.Le Tot de Semilly/SF/NED40703 RV Ichenheim 
 
23.181CosimaNagel,Carsten-OttoGER
B 8-j.S v.Contender/M.v.Landgraf I/HOLST/GER26728 RFV Stall Moorhof 
 
24.487SalcaKutscher,MarcoGER
F 8-j.S v.Lester/M.v.Concorde/KWPN/GER42393 ZRFV Riesenbeck 
 
25.669SebastianAhlmann,ChristianGER
F 8-j.W v.Lux/M.v.Ramiro/KWPN/GER28261 RFV Alt Marl 
 
26.494SolotermaDiederichsmeier,MyleneGER
B 8-j.S v.Lux/M.v.Amaretto D I/KWPN/GER42258 ZRFV Steinhagen-Brockhagen 
 
27.126ChamanDiniz,LucianaPOR
B 8-j.H v.Baloubet du Rouet/KWPN/MEX01925 Portugal - Portugal 
 
28.564SabrinaEhning,MarcusGER
DB 8-j.S v.Sandro Boy/M.v.Landadel/WESTF/GER40673 ZRFV Borken 
 
29.588CasallBengtsson,Rolf-GöranSWE
B 8-j.H v.Caretino II/M.v.Lavall I/HOLST/GER27997 Schweden - Sweden 
 
30.115Catch me A.W.Pollmann-Schweckhorst,AloisGER
B 8-j.W v.Calvados (Sable Rose)/M.v.Voltaire/KWPN/NED07810 Warsteiner Reitverein 
 
31.121CenturioRenzel,MarkusGER
SCHI 8-j.H v.Cassini II/M.v.Calvados II/HOLST/GER28126 RFV Alt Marl 
 
32.357LouSloothaak,FrankeGER
SCHI 8-j.S v.Lordanos/M.v.Gimpel/HANN/GER41181 RFV Ravensberg 
 
33.918Lady KracherFuchs,MarkusSUI
DB 8-j.W v.Liberty Son/M.v.Nagano/SACHS/GER42113 Schweiz / Switzerland 
 
34.628Le BeauLynch,DenisIRL
B 8-j.W v.Lancer II/M.v.Palermo/RHEIN/GER25851 Irland - Ireland 
 
35.208DorusRieskamp-Goedeking,TimGER
DB 8-j.W v.Darco/M.v.Concorde/ZANG/GER40840 RSVgg Schmiedeäcker 
 

Zurück