04 Preis der Humm Druckfarben
Int. Springprüfung (1,40 m)
(Fehler/Zeit)

S T A R T F O L G E

1.5Broker's Daytona BeachHansen,Tony AndreNOR
B 8-j.S v.Cavalier Royal/M.v.Cruising/ISH/GER/NOR02180 Norwegen - Norway 
 
2.264GrandaleroMüller,KathrinGER
B 14-j.W v.Grannus/M.v.Salut/OLDBG/GER/GER18616 Warsteiner Reitverein 
 
3.488San BrasilSchultz,LottaSWE
B 10-j.H v.San Paolo/M.v.Argentinus/HANN/GER/SWE40050 Schweden - Sweden 
 
4.238FieryNieberg,LarsGER
F 10-j.S v.For Pleasure/M.v.Goldrausch I/HESS/GER/GER24526 RV Wäldershausen 1990 
 
5.83CanturoAlves,BernardoBRA
B 12-j.H v.Cantus/M.v.Calando I/HOLST/GER/GER19504 Brasilien - Brazil 
 
6.616ImperiumLigresti,JonellaITA
B 13-j.S v.Acord II/M.v.Roderik/HOLST/GER/GER18518 Italien - Italy 
 
7.287Jipey DarkKürten,JessicaIRL
B 10-j.W v.Tarzan de Beaulieu/M.v.Fort Grandchamp/SF/GER/FRA11544 RV Lippe-Bruch-Gahlen 1927 
 
8.607GastronomOffel,KatharinaUKR
F 8-j.H /GER/SVK00269 Ukraine - Ukraine 
 
9.392NolitaSchill,AlexanderGER
B 11-j.S v.Qualisco III/M.v.Hurlevent/SF/GER/NED06743 RV Ichenheim 
 
10.331LegurioSloothaak,FrankeGER
B 12-j.W v.Landadel/M.v.Gralsritter/HANN/GER/GER21092 RFV Ravensberg 
 
11.49Argelith SambucaBitter,EvaGER
B 9-j.S v.Stakkato/M.v.Calypso II/HANN/GER/GER26378 RV St.Georg Münster 
 
12.77Calle CoolNagel,Carsten-OttoGER
DB 10-j.W v.Concerto II/M.v.Landgraf I/HOLST/GER/GER24312 RFV Stall Moorhof 
 
13.589CataniaMcPherson,DavidGBR
SCHI 13-j.S v.Carthago/M.v.Ladykiller/HOLST/GER/GER21964 Großbritannien - Great Britain 
 
14.561Mac KinleyBengtsson,Rolf-GöranSWE
B 13-j.W v.Goodwill/M.v.Nimmerdor/KWPN/GER/NED04995 Schweden - Sweden 
 
15.911JK GelaineAlvarez Moya,SergioESP
/GER Spanien - Spain 
 
16.30AK'S AnimaSandgaard,ThomasDEN
F 12-j.S /GER/DEN02825 Dänemark - Denmark 
 
17.69CabochonAndersen,Lars BakDEN
B 10-j.H v.Caletto I/M.v.Fridericus/HOLST/GER/GER26950 Dänemark - Denmark 
 
18.598Cortaflex Billy BirrFunnell,WilliamGBR
F 9-j.S v.Animo/M.v.Libero H/AES/GER/GBR13752 Großbritannien - Great Britain 
 
19.327Le MansMichaels-Beerbaum,MeredithGER
F 12-j.W v.Leubus/M.v.Landadel/ZWEIB/GER/GER22376 RV Aller-Weser 
 
20.592ChanellTuganov,VladimirRUS
/GER/ISR40010 Russische Föderation - Russian 
 
21.571L'EspoirGulliksen,GeirNOR
F 11-j.W v.Landwind II/M.v.Feinschnitt I/ZANG/GER/BEL08715 Norwegen - Norway 
 
22.643Onasis IIMaher,BenGBR
B 8-j.W v.Indoctro/M.v.Capitol I/KWPN/GER/GBR14492 Großbritannien - Great Britain 
 
23.666S.I.E.C. LanjaronSentürk,HasanTUR
DB 14-j.W v.Adios/M.v.Ahorn/KWPN/GER/NED07366 Türkei - Turkey 
 
24.3B.L. AvalonMerschformann,MarkusGER
B 9-j.W v.Ars Vivendi/M.v.Phantom/WESTF/GER/GER40257 RV Osterwick 
 
25.905RabenaHaßmann,ToniGER
F 11-j.S v.Raphael/M.v.Pinkus/HANN/GER/ITA07672 ZRFV Lienen 
 
26.261Golden-DancerTreiber,GünterGER
R 10-j.W v.Graf Grannus/M.v.Golfclub/HANN/GER RV Eppelheim 
 
27.413PaulinZewe,AnuschkaGER
F 9-j.S v.Polytraum/M.v.Domburg/RHEIN/GER/GER27939 RV Schaumberg 
 
28.498StachiattoBerestov,DimitryRUS
B 8-j.W v.Stakkato/M.v.Calypso II/HANN/GER/GER42580 Russische Föderation - Russian 
 
29.649Perry LeeAhlmann,ChristianGER
B 10-j.W v.Pythagoras Z/M.v.Bariton/RHEIN/GER/GER27929 RFV Alt Marl 
 
30.59AspenKirchhoff,UlrichGER
B 12-j.W v.Argentinus/M.v.Grannus/OLDBG/GER/GER28314 ZRFV Coesfeld-Lette 
 
31.358Lucky the ManBecker,OttoGER
F 8-j.H v.Le Champion/M.v.Stan the Man xx/BAWUE/GER/GER27536 RFV Albersloh 
 
32.908Upsilon d'OcquierDeusser,DanielGER
B 10-j.W v.Landetto/M.v.Romeo/BWP/GER/BEL10593 RFV Ravensberg 
 
33.361LuganoWeber,MatthiasGER
B 11-j.W v.Lortino/M.v.Lehnsherr GL/HOLST/GER/GER26210 RV Eicherhof 1950 
 
34.663RolexBeletskiy,VladimirRUS
B 9-j.W v.Laroche/M.v.Amulet/KWPN/GER/GER25094 Russische Föderation - Russian 
 
35.144ClaireRenzel,MarkusGER
SCHI 9-j.S v.Corrado I/M.v.Othello/HOLST/GER/GER27707 RFV Alt Marl 
 
36.652PowerfeeMc Intosh,SamanthaBUL
B 10-j.H v.Fedor/M.v.Erdball/KWPN/GER/NED06324 Bulgarien - Bulgaria 
 
37.173Cool-ManWulschner,HolgerGER
SCHI 11-j.W v.Carthago/M.v.Zarewitsch xx/HOLST/GER/GER22901 SV Brauerei Lübz von 1980 
 
38.900LukaYaniv,EladISR
B 10-j.W /KWPN/GER/IRL03233 Israel - Israel 
 
39.355Lord LuisPollmann-Schweckhorst,AloisGER
DB 9-j.W v.Lasino/M.v.Alcatraz/HOLST/GER/GER23853 Warsteiner Reitverein 
 
40.242FloronceHofmann,PaulGER
F 12-j.S v.Freedom/M.v.Lombard/HANN/GER/GER22769 RV Mannheim 
 
41.205Donna BellaKöfler,DieterAUT
B 9-j.S v.Donnerschlag/M.v.Argentinus 313302680/AUSTRIAN W/GER/AUT050 Österreich - Austria 
 
42.42AntaresKurz,JürgenGER
B 13-j.W v.Ahorn Z/M.v.Calypso I/HOLST/GER/GER24814 RA SV Leingarten 
 
43.621K.V.W.S. EoleYong,Jeon SangKOR
B 15-j.H v.Galoubet/SF/GER/NED05305 Korea, Republik (Süd) - Korea, 
 
44.372MarkoupoloO'Connor,CianIRL
B 8-j.W v.Centaur Z/M.v.Quickstar/OLDBG/GER/IRL03398 Irland - Ireland 
 
45.97CasarioRieskamp-Goedeking,TimGER
DB 9-j.H v.Caretino/M.v.Leonid/HOLST/GER/GER24325 RSVgg Schmiedeäcker 
 
46.662L.B. Robin HoodLiebherr,ChristinaSUI
B 9-j.H v.Calvados/M.v.Concorde/KWPN/GER/NED06952 Schweiz - Switzerland 
 
47.298KonniDiederichsmeier,MyleneGER
F 13-j.S v.Kolibri/M.v.Jaguar/SANH/GER/GER22921 ZRFV Steinhagen-Brockhagen 
 
48.369MadickLundbäck,HelenaSWE
DB 11-j.S v.Cortez/M.v.Ceylon/SWB/GER/SWE04287 Schweden - Sweden 
 
49.16S.I.E.C. LivelloHanley,CameronIRL
SCHI 9-j.H v.Limbus/M.v.Ahorn Z/HOLST/GER/GER26913 Irland - Ireland 
 
50.284IsabellBeck,TimoGER
B 13-j.S v.Quidam de Revel/M.v.Landgraf I/HOLST/GER/GER22586 RV Stall Hanauerland 
 
51.376May AmaireEngemann,Heinrich HermannGER
F 13-j.S v.Guidam (de Dartay)/M.v.Aram/NL/GER/GER19680 RFV Rulle 
 
52.62AurelioKrüp,KlausGER
DB 15-j.H v.Alcatraz/M.v.Lamour (Nocturn)/HOLST/GER/GER17301 RC Nürnberg-Neunhof 
 
53.558CordivoEricsson,LinneaDEN
SCHI 14-j.W v.Corleone/M.v.Athlet Z/HOLST/GER Dänemark - Denmark 
 
54.504Suzie QuattroDiniz,LucianaPOR
DF 9-j.S v.Quattro B/M.v.Kolibri/OLDBG/GER/GER25812 Portugal - Portugal 
 
55.439PrincipalMändli,BeatSUI
SCHI 11-j.W v.Prinz Oldenburg/M.v.Grabensprung/MECKL/GER/GER24502 Schweiz - Switzerland 
 
56.193DenverTebbel,ReneGER
F 14-j.W v.Dinard L/M.v.Ramiro's Son I/WESTF/GER/GER18428 RFV Emsbüren 
 
57.910Candy BoyFernandez Saro,ManuelESP
/GER RV Oldenburg Münsterland 
 
58.661Riot GunSchurtenberger,NiklausSUI
B 13-j.W v.Chin Chin/BWP/GER/BEL08208 Schweiz - Switzerland 
 
59.520VenturoSchäfer,Armin jun.GER
B 9-j.W /GER/USA09817 RV Mannheim 
 
60.98CashKutscher,MarcoGER
B 11-j.W v.Carthago/M.v.Lavall II/HOLST/GER/GER24512 ZRFV Riesenbeck 
 
61.401Optik IVoß,ThomasGER
B 8-j.S v.Acorado I/M.v.Lord Calando/HOLST/GER/GER28187 RFV HöllnhofSchülp 
 
62.577All InclusiveWeishaupt,PhilippGER
/GER ZRFV Riesenbeck 
 
63.629Le BeauEndresen,SteinNOR
B 12-j.W v.Lasino/M.v.Coriolan/HOLST/GER/GER21679 Norwegen - Norway 
 
64.645OvationFuchs,MarkusSUI
B 11-j.W v.Rampal/KWPN/GER/USA09770 Schweiz - Switzerland 
 
65.565Robin HoodSafronov,MikhailRUS
B 16-j.W v.Robins/M.v.Robin Z/SWB/GER/RUS00563 Russische Föderation - Russian 
 
66.311LancelotMüller,CarolineGER
DB 9-j.W v.Landstreicher/M.v.Der Clou/WESTF/GER/GER42682 RV Oldenburg Münsterland 
 
67.55ArmitageEhning,MarcusGER
DF 9-j.H v.Argentinus/M.v.Grannus/OLDBG/GER/GER25818 ZRFV Borken 
 

Zurück