05 BERRANG PREIS
Int. Springprüfung mit Stechen (1,45 m)
Qualifikation für das Championat von Mannheim (Prfg. Nr. 8)

S T A R T F O L G E

1.217ECL LunaticKrüp,KlausGER
B 11-j.W v.Life is Life/M.v.Libero/WESTF/GER/GER25205 RC Nürnberg-Neunhof 
 
2.373MarlinBeck,TimoGER
B 10-j.S v.Martel xx/M.v.Fernando/HOLST/GER/GER25152 RV Stall Hanauerland 
 
3.305LadinaRieskamp-Goedeking,TimGER
B 11-j.S v.Concerto II/M.v.Langata Express xx/HOLST/GER/GER22656 RSVgg Schmiedeäcker 
 
4.660Rimini ZAthanassiades,EmmanouelaGRE
B 12-j.W v.Ramiro Z/ZANG/GER/GRE00286 Griechenland - Greece 
 
5.158Common SenseSafronov,MikhailRUS
B 9-j.W v.Candillo/M.v.Lord/HOLST/GER/SUI09695 Russische Föderation - Russian 
 
6.629Le BeauEndresen,SteinNOR
B 12-j.W v.Lasino/M.v.Coriolan/HOLST/GER/GER21679 Norwegen - Norway 
 
7.540Willibald's GeniestreichKnotz,HelfriedAUT
B 13-j.W v.Glückspilz/M.v.Graphit/HANN/GER/AUT05139 Österreich - Austria 
 
8.166ConcordiaTreiber,GünterGER
F 10-j.S v.Calido I/M.v.Wienerwald/HANN/GER/GER27969 RV Eppelheim 
 
9.88CarlottaSchill,AlexanderGER
DB 9-j.S v.Contender/M.v.Constant/HOLST/GER/GER23653 RV Ichenheim 
 
10.417Petite Golda NRWMerschformann,MarkusGER
B 9-j.S v.Potsdam/M.v.Goldlack I/WESTF/GER/GER40927 RV Osterwick 
 
11.339LibbertyYaniv,EladISR
DB 10-j.W v.Libertino I/M.v.Lord/HOLST/GER/GER25701 Israel - Israel 
 
12.361LuganoWeber,MatthiasGER
B 11-j.W v.Lortino/M.v.Lehnsherr GL/HOLST/GER/GER26210 RV Eicherhof 1950 
 
13.665Royal PowerLarocca,JoseARG
HLB 7-j.W v.Pionier/M.v.Nimmerdor/KWPN/GER/NED08076 Argentinen - Argentina 
 
14.103CasioTuganov,VladimirRUS
B 12-j.W v.Cassini I/M.v.Rasputin/HOLST/GER/SVK00126 Russische Föderation - Russian 
 
15.910CandyboyFernandez Saro,ManuelESP
B 10-j.W v.Concerto I/M.v.Tin Rocco/ZDPF./GER/GER23895 RV Oldenburg Münsterland 
 
16.180Cortaflex MondriaanFunnell,WilliamGBR
B 13-j.W v.Topas/M.v.Burggraaf/KWPN/GER/GBR10126 Großbritannien - Great Britain 
 
17.300KyraleenMüller,CarolineGER
B 15-j.S /GER/NED05492 RV Oldenburg Münsterland 
 
18.626LancelotLynch,DenisIRL
DB 10-j.W v.Lancer III/M.v.Argentinus/OLDBG/GER/GER27721 Irland - Ireland 
 
19.657RadetzkyBerestov,DimitryRUS
B W /GER/POL01588 Russische Föderation - Russian 
 
20.585CadillacDeusser,DanielGER
SCHI 12-j.W v.Corofino I/M.v.Athlet Z/HOLST/GER/MEX01343 RFV Ravensberg 
 
21.286Jem TwistSeeburger-Schranz,SabineAUT
B 10-j.W v.Dollar Du Murier/M.v.Dark Tiger/SF/GER/AUT05023 Österreich - Austria 
 
22.639Mon AmourZewe,AnuschkaGER
F 10-j.S v.Carolus I/M.v.Feuerwerk/OLDBG/GER/GER26112 RV Schaumberg 
 
23.595ConairAndersen,Lars BakDEN
B 10-j.H v.Contender/M.v.Carolus I/HOLST/GER/GER24351 Dänemark - Denmark 
 
24.138ChippisonBurke,MarieIRL
B 14-j.W v.Cavalier Royal/ISH/GER/IRL02499 Irland - Ireland 
 
25.18S.I.E.C. Royal StarHanley,CameronIRL
B 9-j.H v.Quick Star/M.v.Jalisco B/OLDBG/GER/BEL10304 Irland - Ireland 
 
26.23Aboyeur WEngemann,Heinrich HermannGER
B 13-j.W v.Anmarsch/M.v.Direx/WESTF/GER/GER21114 RFV Rulle 
 
27.465ResonanzBeletskiy,VladimirRUS
B 12-j.W v.Ritual/M.v.Pilot/HANN/GER/GER24728 Russische Föderation - Russian 
 
28.559O'CelineKirchhoff,UlrichGER
SCH 9-j.S v.Celano/M.v.Laurison/NHS/GER/NED07061 ZRFV Coesfeld-Lette 
 
29.504Suzie QuattroDiniz,LucianaPOR
DF 9-j.S v.Quattro B/M.v.Kolibri/OLDBG/GER/GER25812 Portugal - Portugal 
 
30.916Pretty WomanBisharat,Ibrahim Hani KamalJOR
/GER RV Oldenburg Münsterland 
 
31.173Cool-ManWulschner,HolgerGER
SCHI 11-j.W v.Carthago/M.v.Zarewitsch xx/HOLST/GER/GER22901 SV Brauerei Lübz von 1980 
 
32.903CassiniSchäfer,Armin jun.GER
B 12-j.W v.Calmiro/GER/GER23589 RV Mannheim 
 
33.524ViviAlvarez Moya,SergioESP
B 9-j.S v.Heartbreaker/M.v.Andretti/BWP/GER/BEL10318 Spanien - Spain 
 
34.557L.B. Callas Sitte ZLiebherr,ChristinaSUI
F 7-j.S v.Calvaro Z/M.v.Aramis dl Cense/Z.PF./GER/SUI08606 Schweiz - Switzerland 
 
35.548ZamiroLund,TinaDEN
B 11-j.S v.A'Khan Z/DWB/GER/DEN02943 Dänemark - Denmark 
 
36.144ClaireRenzel,MarkusGER
SCHI 9-j.S v.Corrado I/M.v.Othello/HOLST/GER/GER27707 RFV Alt Marl 
 
37.233FeltonHofmann,PaulGER
B 10-j.W v.For Pleasure/M.v.Cantus/HESS/GER/GER24529 RV Mannheim 
 
38.907Queen LiesaHaßmann,ToniGER
B 11-j.S v.Quidam de Revel/M.v.Cor de la Bryère/HOLST/GER/GER23599 ZRFV Lienen 
 
39.70Cabri d'ElleAmilibia Puig,PaolaESP
B 17-j.W v.Scherif d'Elle/M.v.Uriel/SF/GER/FRA06096 Spanien - Spain 
 
40.591C'est La VieAugustsson,AngelicaSWE
B 11-j.S v.Carthago/M.v.Silvester/HOLST/GER/GER41084 Schweden - Sweden 
 
41.225FabianaDiederichsmeier,MyleneGER
F 12-j.S v.Ferragamo/M.v.Dramaturg/WESTF/GER/GER25441 ZRFV Steinhagen-Brockhagen 
 
42.913AladinEl Zoghby,KarimEGY
Df 11-j.W v.Aldatus/M.v.Pilot/BAY/GER Ägypten / Egypt 
 
43.652PowerfeeMc Intosh,SamanthaBUL
B 10-j.H v.Fedor/M.v.Erdball/KWPN/GER/NED06324 Bulgarien - Bulgaria 
 
44.643Onasis IIMaher,BenGBR
B 8-j.W v.Indoctro/M.v.Capitol I/KWPN/GER/GBR14492 Großbritannien - Great Britain 
 
45.672Sundal Colliers CattaniGulliksen,GeirNOR
B 12-j.W v.Corrado I/M.v.Silvester/HOLST/GER/GER23679 Norwegen - Norway 
 
46.19Team Harmony Coupe de CoeurTebbel,ReneGER
SCHI 10-j.H v.Calido I/M.v.Lincoln/HOLST/GER/GER24804 RFV Emsbüren 
 
47.661Riot GunSchurtenberger,NiklausSUI
B 13-j.W v.Chin Chin/BWP/GER/BEL08208 Schweiz - Switzerland 
 
48.650Pilgrim IIMcPherson,DavidGBR
DB 12-j.H v.Polydor/M.v.Weinberg/WESTF/GER/BEL09103 Großbritannien - Great Britain 
 
49.30AK'S AnimaSandgaard,ThomasDEN
F 12-j.S /GER/DEN02825 Dänemark - Denmark 
 
50.335Leonardo BVoß,ThomasGER
B 12-j.W v.Loran/M.v.Sympatico/HOLST/GER/GER21366 RFV HöllnhofSchülp 
 
51.586CalvinJurado,RicardoESP
DB 11-j.W v.Coriano/M.v.Volturno/HOLST/GER/GER22169 Spanien - Spain 
 
52.490ShoemakerBaackmann,JensGER
B 10-j.W v.Pilot/M.v.Debütant/GER/GER26345 RFV Albachten 
 
53.606Fresh Direct CorlatoStockdale,TimGBR
B 11-j.S v.Corofino I Locato/HOLST/GER/GBR10745 Großbritannien - Great Britain 
 
54.596ConanLundbäck,HelenaSWE
B 10-j.W v.Cortez/M.v.Labrador/SWB/GER/SWE04080 Schweden - Sweden 
 
55.634Lou BegaOffel,KatharinaUKR
B 12-j.W /HOLST/GER/SVK00216 Ukraine - Ukraine 
 
56.257GiordanoKöfler,DieterAUT
F 14-j.W v.General I/M.v.Report I/WESTF/GER/GER18295 Österreich - Austria 
 
57.172ControeKutscher,MarcoGER
B 15-j.H v.Contender/M.v.Aloube Z/HOLST/GER/GER15145 ZRFV Riesenbeck 
 
58.641NantaLigresti,JonellaITA
B 12-j.S v.Caridor/M.v.Bergerac/KWPN/GER/ITA06077 Italien - Italy 
 
59.49Argelith SambucaBitter,EvaGER
B 9-j.S v.Stakkato/M.v.Calypso II/HANN/GER/GER26378 RV St.Georg Münster 
 
60.184Couleur RubinBeerbaum,LudgerGER
F 11-j.H v.Cordalme Z/M.v.Grannus/OLDBG/GER/GER22888 RV Mannheim 
 
61.355Lord LuisPollmann-Schweckhorst,AloisGER
DB 9-j.W v.Lasino/M.v.Alcatraz/HOLST/GER/GER23853 Warsteiner Reitverein 
 
62.419PGL CronusEricsson,LinneaDEN
SCHI 10-j.W v.Corrado I/M.v.Calypso I/HOLST/GER/DEN02441 Dänemark - Denmark 
 
63.171Conterno-GrandeWeishaupt,PhilippGER
B 12-j.H v.Contender/M.v.Grannus/OLDBG/GER/GER22791 ZRFV Riesenbeck 
 
64.238FieryNieberg,LarsGER
F 10-j.S v.For Pleasure/M.v.Goldrausch I/HESS/GER/GER24526 RV Wäldershausen 1990 
 
65.358Lucky the ManBecker,OttoGER
F 8-j.H v.Le Champion/M.v.Stan the Man xx/BAWUE/GER/GER27536 RFV Albersloh 
 
66.72CalibraSchultz,LottaSWE
B 12-j.W v.Cavalier/M.v.Penistone xx/ISH/GER/GBR11517 Schweden - Sweden 
 
67.674Topic van't VoorhofAlves,BernardoBRA
B 10-j.W v.Non Stop/BWP/GER/BEL08103 Brasilien - Brazil 
 
68.177CorradinaNagel,Carsten-OttoGER
SCHI 9-j.S v.Corrado I/M.v.Sandro/HOLST/GER/GER26508 RFV Stall Moorhof 
 
69.649Perry LeeAhlmann,ChristianGER
B 10-j.W v.Pythagoras Z/M.v.Bariton/RHEIN/GER/GER27929 RFV Alt Marl 
 
70.11Noltes KüchengirlEhning,MarcusGER
B 10-j.S v.Lord Z/M.v.Cambridge Cole/BAY/GER/GER24879 ZRFV Borken 
 
71.331LegurioSloothaak,FrankeGER
B 12-j.W v.Landadel/M.v.Gralsritter/HANN/GER/GER21092 RFV Ravensberg 
 
72.353LordKurz,JürgenGER
B 10-j.W v.Lordanos/M.v.Pablo/OLDBG/GER/GER26195 RA SV Leingarten 
 
73.584Brokers Rhani de PuuvilHansen,Tony AndreNOR
B 13-j.S v.Latano/M.v.Darco/BWP/GER/NOR01591 Norwegen - Norway 
 
74.912Castle Forbes VivaldoKürten,JessicaIRL
B 9-j.H v.Clinton/M.v.Randel Z/BWP/GER/GER24663 RV Lippe-Bruch-Gahlen 1927 
 
75.594CompleteO'Connor,CianIRL
F 16-j.W v.Comeback II/DWB/GER/USA10627 Irland - Ireland 
 
76.563Capo C CHMändli,BeatSUI
B 8-j.H v.Cockney II/M.v.Ratibor/CH/GER/SUI09610 Schweiz - Switzerland 
 
77.449QuaxMichaels-Beerbaum,MeredithGER
HB 10-j.W v.Quidam de Revel/M.v.Graf Grannus/HANN/GER/GER27769 RV Aller-Weser 
 
78.645OvationFuchs,MarkusSUI
B 11-j.W v.Rampal/KWPN/GER/USA09770 Schweiz - Switzerland 
 

Zurück