06 Preis der Brose Fahrzeugteile GmbH & Co.KG
Int. Punkte-Springprüfung mit Joker (1,45 m)

S T A R T F O L G E

1.911JK Horsetrucks GelaineAlvarez Moya,SergioESP
R 13-j.W v.Gotspe/M.v.Sultan/KWPN/GER/NED07874 Spanien - Spain 
 
2.498StachiattoBerestov,DimitryRUS
B 8-j.W v.Stakkato/M.v.Calypso II/HANN/GER/GER42580 Russische Föderation - Russian 
 
3.69CabochonAndersen,Lars BakDEN
B 10-j.H v.Caletto I/M.v.Fridericus/HOLST/GER/GER26950 Dänemark - Denmark 
 
4.908Upsilon d'OcquierDeusser,DanielGER
B 10-j.W v.Landetto/M.v.Romeo/BWP/GER/BEL10593 RFV Ravensberg 
 
5.341LibertinoSchill,AlexanderGER
B 11-j.H v.Landgraf I/M.v.Constant/HOLST/GER/NED06097 RV Ichenheim 
 
6.621K.V.W.S. EoleYong,Jeon SangKOR
B 15-j.H v.Galubet A/M.v.Iabad/SF/GER/NED05305 Süd-Korea - South Korea 
 
7.50Argelith StakkatoBitter,EvaGER
DB 14-j.H v.Spartan/M.v.Pygmalion/HANN/GER/GER18889 RV St.Georg Münster 
 
8.562Ideal du BougnonTuganov,VladimirRUS
B W /GER/FRA10185 Russische Föderation - Russian 
 
9.666S.I.E.C. LanjaronSentürk,HasanTUR
DB 14-j.W v.Adios/M.v.Ahorn/KWPN/GER/NED07366 Türkei - Turkey 
 
10.55ArmitageEhning,MarcusGER
DF 9-j.H v.Argentinus/M.v.Grannus/OLDBG/GER/GER25818 ZRFV Borken 
 
11.642NirmetteFuchs,MarkusSUI
B 12-j.S v.G. Ramiro Z/M.v.Nimmerdor/KWPN/GER/SUI09011 Schweiz - Switzerland 
 
12.439PrincipalMändli,BeatSUI
SCHI 11-j.W v.Prinz Oldenburg/M.v.Grabensprung/MECKL/GER/GER24502 Schweiz - Switzerland 
 
13.344LinosFernandez Saro,ManuelESP
F 9-j.W v.Limbus/M.v.Landos/HOLST/GER/GER26531 Spanien - Spain 
 
14.909VoiceLarocca,JoseARG
B 9-j.W v.Heartbreaker/M.v.Le Tot de Semilly/BWP/GER/SWE04920 Argentinien - Argentina 
 
15.369MadickLundbäck,HelenaSWE
DB 11-j.S v.Cortez/M.v.Ceylon/SWB/GER/SWE04287 Schweden - Sweden 
 
16.284IsabellBeck,TimoGER
B 13-j.S v.Quidam de Revel/M.v.Landgraf I/HOLST/GER/GER22586 RV Stall Hanauerland 
 
17.906RagazzaHaßmann,ToniGER
B 11-j.S v.Rambo/M.v.Atlantic/DWB/GER/GER25583 ZRFV Lienen 
 
18.327Le MansMichaels-Beerbaum,MeredithGER
F 12-j.W v.Leubus/M.v.Landadel/ZWEIB/GER/GER22376 RV Aller-Weser 
 
19.268GrandoraDiederichsmeier,MyleneGER
B 9-j.S v.Landor S/M.v.Latus I/OLDBG/GER/GER27993 ZRFV Steinhagen-Brockhagen 
 
20.3B.L. AvalonMerschformann,MarkusGER
B 9-j.W v.Ars Vivendi/M.v.Phantom/WESTF/GER/GER40257 RV Osterwick 
 
21.42AntaresKurz,JürgenGER
B 13-j.W v.Ahorn Z/M.v.Calypso I/HOLST/GER/GER24814 RA SV Leingarten 
 
22.62AurelioKrüp,KlausGER
DB 15-j.H v.Alcatraz/M.v.Lamour (Nocturn)/HOLST/GER/GER17301 RC Nürnberg-Neunhof 
 
23.401Optik IVoß,ThomasGER
B 8-j.S v.Acorado I/M.v.Lord Calando/HOLST/GER/GER28187 RFV HöllnhofSchülp 
 
24.264GrandaleroMüller,KathrinGER
B 14-j.W v.Grannus/M.v.Salut/OLDBG/GER/GER18616 Warsteiner Reitverein 
 
25.554ObelixBecker,OttoGER
B 11-j.W v.Burggraaf/M.v.Nimmerdor/KWPN/GER/FRA10322 RFV Albersloh 
 
26.391Ninja la SillaBengtsson,Rolf-GöranSWE
F 12-j.W v.Guidam/M.v.Lys de Darmen/KWPN/GER/ITA06843 Schweden - Sweden 
 
27.620Julia des BrumesJurado,RicardoESP
B 10-j.S v.Libero H/M.v.Thurin/SF/GER/ESP03361 Spanien - Spain 
 
28.616ImperiumLigresti,JonellaITA
B 13-j.S v.Acord II/M.v.Roderik/HOLST/GER/GER18518 Italien - Italy 
 
29.90CarolaLund,TinaDEN
Schi 13-j.S v.Coronado/DK/GER/DEN02294 Dänemark / Denmark 
 
30.330Le-ChampSafronov,MikhailRUS
B 9-j.H v.Lord Pezi/M.v.Rio Branco/OLDBG/GER/GER40272 Russische Föderation - Russian 
 
31.149ClausenWulschner,HolgerGER
B 11-j.W v.Calato/M.v.Corleone/HOLST/GER/GER23765 SV Brauerei Lübz von 1980 
 
32.574OnetraBeletskiy,VladimirRUS
F 11-j.S v.Peter Pan/M.v.Nimmerdor/KWPN/GER/GER21093 RV 'Diana' Bad Rothenfelde 
 
33.220EnormBeerbaum,LudgerGER
DB 10-j.W v.Escudo I/M.v.Calypso II/HANN/GER/GER24977 RV Mannheim 
 
34.513TysonMüller,CarolineGER
B 12-j.W v.C-Indoctro/M.v.Nimmerdor/NL/GER/USA08536 RV Oldenburg Münsterland 
 
35.161ConallyRenzel,MarkusGER
B 11-j.W v.Caretino/M.v.Lord/HOLST/GER/GER22880 RFV Alt Marl 
 
36.97CasarioRieskamp-Goedeking,TimGER
DB 9-j.H v.Caretino/M.v.Leonid/HOLST/GER/GER24325 RSVgg Schmiedeäcker 
 
37.67Blue EyeWeber,MatthiasGER
B 10-j.W v.Candillo/M.v.Lehnsherr GL/HOLST/GER/GER26211 RV Eicherhof 1950 
 
38.668Scaramouche vh NijskenshofAthanassiades,EmmanouelaGRE
F 12-j.W v.Aydin de Malais/M.v.Krack/BWP/GER/FRA08691 Griechenland - Greece 
 
39.242FloronceHofmann,PaulGER
F 12-j.S v.Freedom/M.v.Lombard/HANN/GER/GER22769 RV Mannheim 
 
40.372MarkoupoloO'Connor,CianIRL
B 8-j.W v.Centaur Z/M.v.Quickstar/OLDBG/GER/IRL03398 Irland - Ireland 
 
41.377Meautry's LocarnoDiniz,LucianaPOR
DB 12-j.W v.Loran/M.v.Lombard/HOLST/GER/GER21683 Portugal - Portugal 
 
42.46AquinoSloothaak,FrankeGER
B 10-j.W v.Acobat II/M.v.Corrado I/HOLST/GER/GER25798 RFV Ravensberg 
 
43.276Hello PopsieLynch,DenisIRL
SCHI 9-j.W /GER/GBR13468 Irland - Ireland 
 
44.176Cornet ObolenskyKutscher,MarcoGER
SCHI 8-j.H v.Clinton/M.v.Heartbreaker/BWP/GER/GER28145 ZRFV Riesenbeck 
 
45.558CordivoEricsson,LinneaDEN
SCHI 14-j.W v.Corleone/M.v.Athlet Z/HOLST/GER Dänemark - Denmark 
 
46.443Purple RainEngemann,Heinrich HermannGER
DB 10-j.S v.Wolfgang/M.v.Liberto/KWPN/GER/GER24466 RFV Rulle 
 
47.111Castle Forbes LibertinaKürten,JessicaIRL
B 11-j.S v.Achill-Libero/M.v.Polydor/WESTF/GER/GER24264 Irland - Ireland 
 
48.579Fresh Direct Animation IIStockdale,TimGBR
B 14-j.S v.Animo/GBR/GER/GBR13097 Großbritannien - Great Britain 
 
49.413PaulinZewe,AnuschkaGER
F 9-j.S v.Polytraum/M.v.Domburg/RHEIN/GER/GER27939 RV Schaumberg 
 
50.520VenturoSchäfer,Armin jun.GER
B 9-j.W v.Major d.l.Cour/M.v.Luciano/BWP/GER/USA09817 RV Mannheim 
 
51.395Odette WAugustsson,AngelicaSWE
B 11-j.S v.Achill-Libero H (Libero H)/M.v.G. Ramiro Z/KWPN/GER/SUI093 Schweden - Sweden 
 
52.527WaldoNieberg,LarsGER
B 10-j.W v.Wilander/M.v.Pit I/WESTF/GER/GER24652 RV Wäldershausen 1990 
 
53.576AlfredoMaher,BenGBR
F 13-j.W /SF/GER/FRA07912 Großbritannien - Great Britain 
 
54.623Kuno IISchurtenberger,NiklausSUI
F 15-j.W v.Burggraaf/KWPN/GER/SUI07326 Schweiz - Switzerland 
 
55.915PacoBisharat,Ibrahim Hani KamalJOR
F 10-j.W v.Kojak/M.v.Boreas/KWPN/GER/NED07146 RV Oldenburg Münsterland 
 
56.118Cavaliers ChoiceBurke,MarieIRL
B 14-j.S v.Cavalier Royal/ISH/GER/IRL02851 Irland - Ireland 
 
57.495Sparta vh LindehofAmilibia Puig,PaolaESP
B 12-j.H v.Elton/M.v.Darco/BWP/GER/BEL08775 Spanien - Spain 
 
58.71CadettSchultz,LottaSWE
F 10-j.W v.Cor de la Bryère/M.v.Capitol I/HOLST/GER/GER22417 Schweden - Sweden 
 
59.662L.B. Robin HoodLiebherr,ChristinaSUI
B 9-j.H v.Calvados/M.v.Concorde/KWPN/GER/NED06952 Schweiz - Switzerland 
 
60.603EquitaMc Intosh,SamanthaBUL
B 9-j.S v.Edminton/M.v.Argentinus/Z.PF./GER/ESP03683 Bulgarien - Bulgaria 
 
61.599Cortaflex MachiavelliFunnell,WilliamGBR
B 15-j.W v.Darco/BWP/GER/GBR09840 Großbritannien - Great Britain 
 
62.573CaselloPollmann-Schweckhorst,AloisGER
R 10-j.W v.Cassini I/M.v.Caretino/HOLST/GER/GER23065 Warsteiner Reitverein 
 
63.622Kingly du ReverdyAlves,BernardoBRA
DB 9-j.H v.Adelfos/M.v.Quito de Baussy/GER/BEL12155 Brasilien - Brazil 
 
64.16S.I.E.C. LivelloHanley,CameronIRL
SCHI 9-j.H v.Limbus/M.v.Ahorn Z/HOLST/GER/GER26913 Irland - Ireland 
 
65.605Firth of ClydeAhlmann,ChristianGER
B 12-j.W v.For Pleasure/M.v.Caletto II/HANN/GER/GER25014 RFV Alt Marl 
 
66.398OnouscaEl Zoghby,KarimEGY
B 11-j.S v.Ferro/M.v.Frühling/KWPN/GER/NED40242 Ägypten / Egypt 
 
67.59AspenKirchhoff,UlrichGER
B 12-j.W v.Argentinus/M.v.Grannus/OLDBG/GER/GER28314 ZRFV Coesfeld-Lette 
 
68.568LuigiSandgaard,ThomasDEN
B 9-j.W v.Lacato/HOLST/GER/DEN02974 Dänemark - Denmark 
 
69.5Broker's Daytona BeachHansen,Tony AndreNOR
B 8-j.S v.Cavalier Royal/M.v.Cruising/ISH/GER/NOR02180 Norwegen - Norway 
 
70.193DenverTebbel,ReneGER
F 14-j.W v.Dinard L/M.v.Ramiro's Son I/WESTF/GER/GER18428 RFV Emsbüren 
 
71.137ChienosNagel,Carsten-OttoGER
B 11-j.W v.Chamonix/M.v.Grandioso/HOLST/GER/GER24716 RFV Stall Moorhof 
 
72.632Lord SpeziOffel,KatharinaUKR
DB 9-j.W v.Lord Pezi/M.v.Grandeur/OLDBG/GER/GER25955 Ukraine - Ukraine 
 
73.151CockneyWeishaupt,PhilippGER
B 8-j.W v.Champion Du Lys/M.v.Sandro/WESTF/GER/GER41147 ZRFV Riesenbeck 
 
74.900LukaYaniv,EladISR
B 10-j.W v.Lasino/M.v.Landlord/KWPN/GER/IRL03233 Israel - Israel 
 

Zurück