07 Preis der Bardusch Textil-Mietdienste
Int. Springprüfung (1,45 m)

S T A R T F O L G E

1.138ChippisonBurke,MarieIRL
B 14-j.W v.Cavalier Royal/ISH/GER/IRL02499 Irland - Ireland 
 
2.557L.B. Callas Sitte ZLiebherr,ChristinaSUI
F 7-j.S v.Calvaro Z/M.v.Aramis dl Cense/Z.PF./GER/SUI08606 Schweiz - Switzerland 
 
3.419PGL CronusEricsson,LinneaDEN
SCHI 10-j.W v.Corrado I/M.v.Calypso I/HOLST/GER/DEN02441 Dänemark - Denmark 
 
4.498StachiattoBerestov,DimitryRUS
B 8-j.W v.Stakkato/M.v.Calypso II/HANN/GER/GER42580 Russische Föderation - Russian 
 
5.639Mon AmourZewe,AnuschkaGER
F 10-j.S v.Carolus I/M.v.Feuerwerk/OLDBG/GER/GER26112 RV Schaumberg 
 
6.331LegurioSloothaak,FrankeGER
B 12-j.W v.Landadel/M.v.Gralsritter/HANN/GER/GER21092 RFV Ravensberg 
 
7.257GiordanoKöfler,DieterAUT
F 14-j.W v.General I/M.v.Report I/WESTF/GER/GER18295 Österreich - Austria 
 
8.527WaldoNieberg,LarsGER
B 10-j.W v.Wilander/M.v.Pit I/WESTF/GER/GER24652 RV Wäldershausen 1990 
 
9.59AspenKirchhoff,UlrichGER
B 12-j.W v.Argentinus/M.v.Grannus/OLDBG/GER/GER28314 ZRFV Coesfeld-Lette 
 
10.145ClarenceRenzel,MarkusGER
B 13-j.W v.Capitol I/M.v.Carneval/HOLST/GER/GER20581 RFV Alt Marl 
 
11.67Blue EyeWeber,MatthiasGER
B 10-j.W v.Candillo/M.v.Lehnsherr GL/HOLST/GER/GER26211 RV Eicherhof 1950 
 
12.623Kuno IISchurtenberger,NiklausSUI
F 15-j.W v.Burggraaf/KWPN/GER/SUI07326 Schweiz - Switzerland 
 
13.465ResonanzBeletskiy,VladimirRUS
B 12-j.W v.Ritual/M.v.Pilot/HANN/GER/GER24728 Russische Föderation - Russian 
 
14.77Calle CoolNagel,Carsten-OttoGER
DB 10-j.W v.Concerto II/M.v.Landgraf I/HOLST/GER/GER24312 RFV Stall Moorhof 
 
15.598Cortaflex Billy BirrFunnell,WilliamGBR
F 9-j.S v.Animo/M.v.Burggraaf/AES/GER/GBR13752 Großbritannien - Great Britain 
 
16.633LorenzoAhlmann,ChristianGER
B 10-j.W v.Lord Caletto/M.v.Pilot/WESTF/GER/GER25030 RFV Alt Marl 
 
17.242FloronceHofmann,PaulGER
F 12-j.S v.Freedom/M.v.Lombard/HANN/GER/GER22769 RV Mannheim 
 
18.377Meautry's LocarnoDiniz,LucianaPOR
DB 12-j.W v.Loran/M.v.Lombard/HOLST/GER/GER21683 Portugal - Portugal 
 
19.305LadinaRieskamp-Goedeking,TimGER
B 11-j.S v.Concerto II/M.v.Langata Express xx/HOLST/GER/GER22656 RSVgg Schmiedeäcker 
 
20.15S.I.E.C. ConceptHanley,CameronIRL
SCHI 9-j.W v.Concerto II/M.v.Capitol II/HOLST/GER/GER26911 Irland - Ireland 
 
21.909VoiceLarocca,JoseARG
B 9-j.W v.Heartbreaker/M.v.Le Tot de Semilly/BWP/GER/SWE04920 Argentinien - Argentina 
 
22.524ViviAlvarez Moya,SergioESP
B 9-j.S v.Heartbreaker/M.v.Andretti/BWP/GER/BEL10318 Spanien - Spain 
 
23.621K.V.W.S. EoleYong,Jeon SangKOR
B 15-j.H v.Galubet A/M.v.Iabad/SF/GER/NED05305 Süd-Korea - South Korea 
 
24.335Leonardo BVoß,ThomasGER
B 12-j.W v.Loran/M.v.Sympatico/HOLST/GER/GER21366 RFV HöllnhofSchülp 
 
25.591C'est La VieAugustsson,AngelicaSWE
B 11-j.S v.Carthago/M.v.Silvester/HOLST/GER/GER41084 Schweden - Sweden 
 
26.674Topic van't VoorhofAlves,BernardoBRA
B 10-j.W v.Non Stop/BWP/GER/BEL08103 Brasilien - Brazil 
 
27.35All Inclusive NRWWeishaupt,PhilippGER
B 8-j.W v.Arpeggio/M.v.Phantom/WESTF/GER/GER27805 ZRFV Riesenbeck 
 
28.632Lord SpeziOffel,KatharinaUKR
DB 9-j.W v.Lord Pezi/M.v.Grandeur/OLDBG/GER/GER25955 Ukraine - Ukraine 
 
29.915PacoBisharat,Ibrahim Hani KamalJOR
F 10-j.W v.Kojak/M.v.Boreas/KWPN/GER/NED07146 RV Oldenburg Münsterland 
 
30.540Willibald's GeniestreichKnotz,HelfriedAUT
B 13-j.W v.Glückspilz/M.v.Graphit/HANN/GER/AUT05139 Österreich - Austria 
 
31.220EnormBeerbaum,LudgerGER
DB 10-j.W v.Escudo I/M.v.Calypso II/HANN/GER/GER24977 RV Mannheim 
 
32.176Cornet ObolenskyKutscher,MarcoGER
SCHI 8-j.H v.Clinton/M.v.Heartbreaker/BWP/GER/GER28145 ZRFV Riesenbeck 
 
33.490ShoemakerBaackmann,JensGER
B 10-j.W v.Pilot/M.v.Debütant/GER/GER26345 RFV Albachten 
 
34.449QuaxMichaels-Beerbaum,MeredithGER
HB 10-j.W v.Quidam de Revel/M.v.Graf Grannus/HANN/GER/GER27769 RV Aller-Weser 
 
35.376May AmaireEngemann,Heinrich HermannGER
F 13-j.S v.Guidam (de Dartay)/M.v.Aram/NL/GER/GER19680 RFV Rulle 
 
36.341LibertinoSchill,AlexanderGER
B 11-j.H v.Landgraf I/M.v.Constant/HOLST/GER/NED06097 RV Ichenheim 
 
37.373MarlinBeck,TimoGER
B 10-j.S v.Martel xx/M.v.Fernando/HOLST/GER/GER25152 RV Stall Hanauerland 
 
38.642NirmetteFuchs,MarkusSUI
B 12-j.S v.G. Ramiro Z/M.v.Nimmerdor/KWPN/GER/SUI09011 Schweiz - Switzerland 
 
39.913AladinEl Zoghby,KarimEGY
Df 11-j.W v.Aldatus/M.v.Pilot/BAY/GER/NED41092 Ägypten / Egypt 
 
40.369MadickLundbäck,HelenaSWE
DB 11-j.S v.Cortez/M.v.Ceylon/SWB/GER/SWE04287 Schweden - Sweden 
 
41.193DenverTebbel,ReneGER
F 14-j.W v.Dinard L/M.v.Ramiro's Son I/WESTF/GER/GER18428 RFV Emsbüren 
 
42.111Castle Forbes LibertinaKürten,JessicaIRL
B 11-j.S v.Achill-Libero/M.v.Polydor/WESTF/GER/GER24264 Irland - Ireland 
 
43.553Sandro BoyEhning,MarcusGER
DB 14-j.H v.Sandro/M.v.Grannus/OLDBG/GER/GER23072 ZRFV Borken 
 
44.5Broker's Daytona BeachHansen,Tony AndreNOR
B 8-j.S v.Cavalier Royal/M.v.Cruising/ISH/GER/NOR02180 Norwegen - Norway 
 
45.666S.I.E.C. LanjaronSentürk,HasanTUR
DB 14-j.W v.Adios/M.v.Ahorn/KWPN/GER/NED07366 Türkei - Turkey 
 
46.653PristannaDeusser,DanielGER
F 10-j.S v.Guidam/KWPN/GER/ESP03191 RFV Ravensberg 
 
47.563Capo C CHMändli,BeatSUI
B 8-j.H v.Cockney II/M.v.Ratibor/CH/GER/SUI09610 Schweiz - Switzerland 
 
48.266GrandilotBecker,OttoGER
B 15-j.H v.Grandeur/M.v.Pilot/HANN/GER/GER16535 RFV Albersloh 
 
49.330Le-ChampSafronov,MikhailRUS
B 9-j.H v.Lord Pezi/M.v.Rio Branco/OLDBG/GER/GER40272 Russische Föderation - Russian 
 
50.920Somthing SpecialAmilibia Puig,PaolaESP
B 11-j.W /HOLST/GER/BEL09296 Spanien / Spain 
 
51.579Fresh Direct Animation IIStockdale,TimGBR
B 14-j.S v.Animo/GBR/GER/GBR13097 Großbritannien - Great Britain 
 
52.417Petite Golda NRWMerschformann,MarkusGER
B 9-j.S v.Potsdam/M.v.Goldlack I/WESTF/GER/GER40927 RV Osterwick 
 
53.339LibbertyYaniv,EladISR
DB 10-j.W v.Libertino I/M.v.Lord/HOLST/GER/GER25701 Israel - Israel 
 
54.586CalvinJurado,RicardoESP
DB 11-j.W v.Coriano/M.v.Volturno/HOLST/GER/GER22169 Spanien - Spain 
 
55.286Jem TwistSeeburger-Schranz,SabineAUT
B 10-j.W v.Dollar Du Murier/M.v.Dark Tiger/SF/GER/AUT05023 Österreich - Austria 
 
56.300KyraleenMüller,CarolineGER
B 15-j.S /GER/NED05492 RV Oldenburg Münsterland 
 
57.571L'EspoirGulliksen,GeirNOR
F 11-j.W v.Landwind II/M.v.Feinschnitt I/ZANG/GER/BEL08715 Norwegen - Norway 
 
58.69CabochonAndersen,Lars BakDEN
B 10-j.H v.Caletto I/M.v.Fridericus/HOLST/GER/GER26950 Dänemark - Denmark 
 
59.616ImperiumLigresti,JonellaITA
B 13-j.S v.Acord II/M.v.Roderik/HOLST/GER/GER18518 Italien - Italy 
 
60.592ChanellTuganov,VladimirRUS
/GER/ISR40010 Russische Föderation - Russian 
 
61.643Onasis IIMaher,BenGBR
B 8-j.W v.Indoctro/M.v.Capitol I/KWPN/GER/GBR14492 Großbritannien - Great Britain 
 
62.594CompleteO'Connor,CianIRL
F 16-j.W v.Comeback II/DWB/GER/USA10627 Irland - Ireland 
 
63.660Rimini ZAthanassiades,EmmanouelaGRE
B 12-j.W v.Ramiro Z/ZANG/GER/GRE00286 Griechenland - Greece 
 
64.264GrandaleroMüller,KathrinGER
B 14-j.W v.Grannus/M.v.Salut/OLDBG/GER/GER18616 Warsteiner Reitverein 
 
65.568LuigiSandgaard,ThomasDEN
B 9-j.W v.Lacato/HOLST/GER/DEN02974 Dänemark - Denmark 
 
66.268GrandoraDiederichsmeier,MyleneGER
B 9-j.S v.Landor S/M.v.Latus I/OLDBG/GER/GER27993 ZRFV Steinhagen-Brockhagen 
 
67.407PaparazziPollmann-Schweckhorst,AloisGER
B 10-j.W v.Prominenz/M.v.Apart/WESTF/GER/GER22478 Warsteiner Reitverein 
 
68.578AllureMc Intosh,SamanthaBUL
SCHI 12-j.S v.Kabala/M.v.Aramis/BAY/GER/GER20733 Bulgarien - Bulgaria 
 
69.344LinosFernandez Saro,ManuelESP
F 9-j.W v.Limbus/M.v.Landos/HOLST/GER/GER26531 Spanien - Spain 
 
70.907Queen LiesaHaßmann,ToniGER
B 11-j.S v.Quidam de Revel/M.v.Cor de la Bryère/HOLST/GER/GER23599 ZRFV Lienen 
 
71.62AurelioKrüp,KlausGER
DB 15-j.H v.Alcatraz/M.v.Lamour (Nocturn)/HOLST/GER/GER17301 RC Nürnberg-Neunhof 
 
72.548ZamiroLund,TinaDEN
B 11-j.S v.A'Khan Z/DWB/GER/DEN02943 Dänemark - Denmark 
 
73.903CassiniSchäfer,Armin jun.GER
B 12-j.W v.Calmiro/GER/GER23589 RV Mannheim 
 
74.48Argelith GhiaBitter,EvaGER
B 11-j.S v.Graf Grannus/M.v.Calypso II/HANN/GER/GER22952 RV St.Georg Münster 
 
75.149ClausenWulschner,HolgerGER
B 11-j.W v.Calato/M.v.Corleone/HOLST/GER/GER23765 SV Brauerei Lübz von 1980 
 

Zurück