08 BW-Bank Championat von Mannheim
Int. Springprüfung m. Stechen (1,55 m)

S T A R T F O L G E

1.361LuganoWeber,MatthiasGER
B 11-j.W v.Lortino/M.v.Lehnsherr GL/HOLST/GER26210 RV Eicherhof 1950 
 
2.629Le BeauEndresen,SteinNOR
B 12-j.W v.Lasino/M.v.Coriolan/HOLST/GER21679 Norwegen - Norway 
 
3.428Piu SolaSchäfer,Armin jun.GER
DB 9-j.S v.Potsdam/M.v.Pavarotti v.d.Helle/ZWEIB/GER26748 RV Mannheim 
 
4.171Conterno-GrandeWeishaupt,PhilippGER
B 12-j.H v.Contender/M.v.Grannus/OLDBG/GER22791 ZRFV Riesenbeck 
 
5.276Hello PopsieLynch,DenisIRL
SCHI 9-j.W /GBR13468 Irland - Ireland 
 
6.49Argelith SambucaBitter,EvaGER
B 9-j.S v.Stakkato/M.v.Calypso II/HANN/GER26378 RV St.Georg Münster 
 
7.620Julia des BrumesJurado,RicardoESP
B 10-j.S v.Libero H/M.v.Thurin/SF/ESP03361 Spanien - Spain 
 
8.72CalibraSchultz,LottaSWE
B 12-j.W v.Cavalier/M.v.Penistone xx/ISH/GBR11517 Schweden - Sweden 
 
9.641NantaLigresti,JonellaITA
B 12-j.S v.Caridor/M.v.Bergerac/KWPN/ITA06077 Italien - Italy 
 
10.650Pilgrim IIMcPherson,DavidGBR
DB 12-j.H v.Polydor/M.v.Weinberg/WESTF/BEL09103 Großbritannien - Great Britain 
 
11.158Common SenseSafronov,MikhailRUS
B 9-j.W v.Candillo/M.v.Lord/HOLST/SUI09695 Russische Föderation - Russian 
 
12.910CandyboyFernandez Saro,ManuelESP
B 10-j.W v.Concerto I/M.v.Tin Rocco/ZDPF./GER23895 RV Oldenburg Münsterland 
 
13.161ConallyRenzel,MarkusGER
B 11-j.W v.Caretino/M.v.Lord/HOLST/GER22880 RFV Alt Marl 
 
14.595ConairAndersen,Lars BakDEN
B 10-j.H v.Contender/M.v.Carolus I/HOLST/GER24351 Dänemark - Denmark 
 
15.504Suzie QuattroDiniz,LucianaPOR
DF 9-j.S v.Quattro B/M.v.Kolibri/OLDBG/GER25812 Portugal - Portugal 
 
16.634Lou BegaOffel,KatharinaUKR
B 12-j.W /HOLST/SVK00216 Ukraine - Ukraine 
 
17.180Cortaflex MondriaanFunnell,WilliamGBR
B 13-j.W v.Topas/M.v.Burggraaf/KWPN/GBR10126 Großbritannien - Great Britain 
 
18.606Fresh Direct CorlatoStockdale,TimGBR
B 11-j.S v.Corofino I Locato/HOLST/GBR10745 Großbritannien - Great Britain 
 
19.295Kira BellTebbel,ReneGER
SCHI 11-j.S v.Kolibri/M.v.Darß xx/SACHS/GER22833 RFV Emsbüren 
 
20.23Aboyeur WEngemann,Heinrich HermannGER
B 13-j.W v.Anmarsch/M.v.Direx/WESTF/GER21114 RFV Rulle 
 
21.554ObelixBecker,OttoGER
B 11-j.W v.Burggraaf/M.v.Nimmerdor/KWPN/FRA10322 RFV Albersloh 
 
22.46AquinoSloothaak,FrankeGER
B 10-j.W v.Acobat II/M.v.Corrado I/HOLST/GER25798 RFV Ravensberg 
 
23.624L.B. No MercyLiebherr,ChristinaSUI
B 12-j.W v.Libero/M.v.Dillenburg/KWPN/NED05623 Schweiz - Switzerland 
 
24.355Lord LuisPollmann-Schweckhorst,AloisGER
DB 9-j.W v.Lasino/M.v.Alcatraz/HOLST/GER23853 Warsteiner Reitverein 
 
25.172ControeKutscher,MarcoGER
B 15-j.H v.Contender/M.v.Aloube Z/HOLST/GER15145 ZRFV Riesenbeck 
 
26.83CanturoAlves,BernardoBRA
B 12-j.H v.Cantus/M.v.Calando I/HOLST/GER19504 Brasilien - Brazil 
 
27.908Upsilon d'OcquierDeusser,DanielGER
B 10-j.W v.Landetto/M.v.Romeo/BWP/BEL10593 RFV Ravensberg 
 
28.287Jipey DarkKürten,JessicaIRL
B 10-j.W v.Tarzan de Beaulieu/M.v.Fort Grandchamp/SF/FRA11544 RV Lippe-Bruch-Gahlen 1927 
 
29.439PrincipalMändli,BeatSUI
SCHI 11-j.W v.Prinz Oldenburg/M.v.Grabensprung/MECKL/GER24502 Schweiz - Switzerland 
 
30.391Ninja la SillaBengtsson,Rolf-GöranSWE
F 12-j.W v.Guidam/M.v.Lys de Darmen/KWPN/ITA06843 Schweden - Sweden 
 
31.11Noltes KüchengirlEhning,MarcusGER
B 10-j.S v.Lord Z/M.v.Cambridge Cole/BAY/GER24879 ZRFV Borken 
 
32.645OvationFuchs,MarkusSUI
B 11-j.W v.Rampal/KWPN/USA09770 Schweiz - Switzerland 
 
33.184Couleur RubinBeerbaum,LudgerGER
F 11-j.H v.Cordalme Z/M.v.Grannus/OLDBG/GER22888 RV Mannheim 
 
34.605Firth of ClydeAhlmann,ChristianGER
B 12-j.W v.For Pleasure/M.v.Caletto II/HANN/GER25014 RFV Alt Marl 
 
35.327Le MansMichaels-Beerbaum,MeredithGER
F 12-j.W v.Leubus/M.v.Landadel/ZWEIB/GER22376 RV Aller-Weser 
 

Zurück