09 Preis der Stadt Mannheim
Int. Springprüfung (1,50 m) - Fehler/Zeit
Qualifikation für den Großen Preis -Die Badenia-

S T A R T F O L G E

1.908Upsilon d'OcquierDeusser,DanielGER
B 10-j.W v.Landetto/M.v.Romeo/BWP/BEL10593 RFV Ravensberg 
 
2.657RadetzkyBerestov,DimitryRUS
B W /POL01588 Russische Föderation - Russian 
 
3.217ECL LunaticKrüp,KlausGER
B 11-j.W v.Life is Life/M.v.Libero/WESTF/GER25205 RC Nürnberg-Neunhof 
 
4.97CasarioRieskamp-Goedeking,TimGER
DB 9-j.H v.Caretino/M.v.Leonid/HOLST/GER24325 RSVgg Schmiedeäcker 
 
5.3B.L. AvalonMerschformann,MarkusGER
B 9-j.W v.Ars Vivendi/M.v.Phantom/WESTF/GER40257 RV Osterwick 
 
6.916Pretty WomanBisharat,Ibrahim Hani KamalJOR
B 11-j.S v.Potsdam/M.v.Goldlack/WESTF/GER25131 RV Oldenburg Münsterland 
 
7.361LuganoWeber,MatthiasGER
B 11-j.W v.Lortino/M.v.Lehnsherr GL/HOLST/GER26210 RV Eicherhof 1950 
 
8.598Cortaflex Billy BirrFunnell,WilliamGBR
F 9-j.S v.Animo/M.v.Burggraaf/AES/GBR13752 Großbritannien - Great Britain 
 
9.138ChippisonBurke,MarieIRL
B 14-j.W v.Cavalier Royal/ISH/IRL02499 Irland - Ireland 
 
10.144ClaireRenzel,MarkusGER
SCHI 9-j.S v.Corrado I/M.v.Othello/HOLST/GER27707 RFV Alt Marl 
 
11.556CamiroHansen,Tony AndreNOR
SCHI 10-j.W v.Lord Cassini/M.v.Lord/HOLST/NOR02096 Norwegen - Norway 
 
12.392NolitaSchill,AlexanderGER
B 11-j.S v.Qualisco III/M.v.Hurlevent/SF/NED06743 RV Ichenheim 
 
13.540Willibald's GeniestreichKnotz,HelfriedAUT
B 13-j.W v.Glückspilz/M.v.Graphit/HANN/AUT05139 Österreich - Austria 
 
14.558CordivoEricsson,LinneaDEN
SCHI 14-j.W v.Corleone/M.v.Athlet Z/HOLST Dänemark - Denmark 
 
15.233FeltonHofmann,PaulGER
B 10-j.W v.For Pleasure/M.v.Cantus/HESS/GER24529 RV Mannheim 
 
16.672Sundal Colliers CattaniGulliksen,GeirNOR
B 12-j.W v.Corrado I/M.v.Silvester/HOLST/GER23679 Norwegen - Norway 
 
17.665Royal PowerLarocca,JoseARG
HLB 7-j.W v.Pionier/M.v.Nimmerdor/KWPN/NED08076 Argentinen - Argentina 
 
18.376May AmaireEngemann,Heinrich HermannGER
F 13-j.S v.Guidam (de Dartay)/M.v.Aram/NL/GER19680 RFV Rulle 
 
19.910CandyboyFernandez Saro,ManuelESP
B 10-j.W v.Concerto I/M.v.Tin Rocco/ZDPF./GER23895 RV Oldenburg Münsterland 
 
20.335Leonardo BVoß,ThomasGER
B 12-j.W v.Loran/M.v.Sympatico/HOLST/GER21366 RFV HöllnhofSchülp 
 
21.257GiordanoKöfler,DieterAUT
F 14-j.W v.General I/M.v.Report I/WESTF/GER18295 Österreich - Austria 
 
22.465ResonanzBeletskiy,VladimirRUS
B 12-j.W v.Ritual/M.v.Pilot/HANN/GER24728 Russische Föderation - Russian 
 
23.559O'CelineKirchhoff,UlrichGER
SCH 9-j.S v.Celano/M.v.Laurison/NHS/NED07061 ZRFV Coesfeld-Lette 
 
24.660Rimini ZAthanassiades,EmmanouelaGRE
B 12-j.W v.Ramiro Z/ZANG/GRE00286 Griechenland - Greece 
 
25.259Gladdys SBeerbaum,LudgerGER
F 15-j.S v.Grandeur/M.v.Apart/WESTF/GER16423 RV Mannheim 
 
26.913AladinEl Zoghby,KarimEGY
Df 11-j.W v.Aldatus/M.v.Pilot/BAY/NED41092 Ägypten / Egypt 
 
27.626LancelotLynch,DenisIRL
DB 10-j.W v.Lancer III/M.v.Argentinus/OLDBG/GER27721 Irland - Ireland 
 
28.286Jem TwistSeeburger-Schranz,SabineAUT
B 10-j.W v.Dollar Du Murier/M.v.Dark Tiger/SF/AUT05023 Österreich - Austria 
 
29.395Odette WAugustsson,AngelicaSWE
B 11-j.S v.Achill-Libero H (Libero H)/M.v.G. Ramiro Z/KWPN/SUI09365 Schweden - Sweden 
 
30.70Cabri d'ElleAmilibia Puig,PaolaESP
B 17-j.W v.Scherif d'Elle/M.v.Uriel/SF/FRA06096 Spanien - Spain 
 
31.527WaldoNieberg,LarsGER
B 10-j.W v.Wilander/M.v.Pit I/WESTF/GER24652 RV Wäldershausen 1990 
 
32.490ShoemakerBaackmann,JensGER
B 10-j.W v.Pilot/M.v.Debütant/GER26345 RFV Albachten 
 
33.576AlfredoMaher,BenGBR
F 13-j.W /SF/FRA07912 Großbritannien - Great Britain 
 
34.662L.B. Robin HoodLiebherr,ChristinaSUI
B 9-j.H v.Calvados/M.v.Concorde/KWPN/NED06952 Schweiz - Switzerland 
 
35.353LordKurz,JürgenGER
B 10-j.W v.Lordanos/M.v.Pablo/OLDBG/GER26195 RA SV Leingarten 
 
36.266GrandilotBecker,OttoGER
B 15-j.H v.Grandeur/M.v.Pilot/HANN/GER16535 RFV Albersloh 
 
37.428Piu SolaSchäfer,Armin jun.GER
DB 9-j.S v.Potsdam/M.v.Pavarotti v.d.Helle/ZWEIB/GER26748 RV Mannheim 
 
38.19Team Harmony Coupe de CoeurTebbel,ReneGER
SCHI 10-j.H v.Calido I/M.v.Lincoln/HOLST/GER24804 RFV Emsbüren 
 
39.579Fresh Direct Animation IIStockdale,TimGBR
B 14-j.S v.Animo/GBR/GBR13097 Großbritannien - Great Britain 
 
40.596ConanLundbäck,HelenaSWE
B 10-j.W v.Cortez/M.v.Labrador/SWB/SWE04080 Schweden - Sweden 
 
41.587CarolaLund,TinaDEN
SCHI 13-j.S v.Coronado/M.v.Cannon Row/DWB/DEN02294 Dänemark - Denmark 
 
42.373MarlinBeck,TimoGER
B 10-j.S v.Martel xx/M.v.Fernando/HOLST/GER25152 RV Stall Hanauerland 
 
43.674Topic van't VoorhofAlves,BernardoBRA
B 10-j.W v.Non Stop/BWP/BEL08103 Brasilien - Brazil 
 
44.300KyraleenMüller,CarolineGER
B 15-j.S /NED05492 RV Oldenburg Münsterland 
 
45.603EquitaMc Intosh,SamanthaBUL
B 9-j.S v.Edminton/M.v.Argentinus/Z.PF./ESP03683 Bulgarien - Bulgaria 
 
46.561Mac KinleyBengtsson,Rolf-GöranSWE
B 13-j.W v.Goodwill/M.v.Nimmerdor/KWPN/NED04995 Schweden - Sweden 
 
47.55ArmitageEhning,MarcusGER
DF 9-j.H v.Argentinus/M.v.Grannus/OLDBG/GER25818 ZRFV Borken 
 
48.50Argelith StakkatoBitter,EvaGER
DB 14-j.H v.Spartan/M.v.Pygmalion/HANN/GER18889 RV St.Georg Münster 
 
49.331LegurioSloothaak,FrankeGER
B 12-j.W v.Landadel/M.v.Gralsritter/HANN/GER21092 RFV Ravensberg 
 
50.225FabianaDiederichsmeier,MyleneGER
F 12-j.S v.Ferragamo/M.v.Dramaturg/WESTF/GER25441 ZRFV Steinhagen-Brockhagen 
 
51.562Ideal du BougnonTuganov,VladimirRUS
B W /FRA10185 Russische Föderation - Russian 
 
52.607GastronomOffel,KatharinaUKR
F 8-j.H /SVK00269 Ukraine - Ukraine 
 
53.339LibbertyYaniv,EladISR
DB 10-j.W v.Libertino I/M.v.Lord/HOLST/GER25701 Israel - Israel 
 
54.642NirmetteFuchs,MarkusSUI
B 12-j.S v.G. Ramiro Z/M.v.Nimmerdor/KWPN/SUI09011 Schweiz - Switzerland 
 
55.18S.I.E.C. Royal StarHanley,CameronIRL
B 9-j.H v.Quick Star/M.v.Jalisco B/OLDBG/BEL10304 Irland - Ireland 
 
56.641NantaLigresti,JonellaITA
B 12-j.S v.Caridor/M.v.Bergerac/KWPN/ITA06077 Italien - Italy 
 
57.177CorradinaNagel,Carsten-OttoGER
SCHI 9-j.S v.Corrado I/M.v.Sandro/HOLST/GER26508 RFV Stall Moorhof 
 
58.330Le-ChampSafronov,MikhailRUS
B 9-j.H v.Lord Pezi/M.v.Rio Branco/OLDBG/GER40272 Russische Föderation - Russian 
 
59.524ViviAlvarez Moya,SergioESP
B 9-j.S v.Heartbreaker/M.v.Andretti/BWP/BEL10318 Spanien - Spain 
 
60.98CashKutscher,MarcoGER
B 11-j.W v.Carthago/M.v.Lavall II/HOLST/GER24512 ZRFV Riesenbeck 
 
61.35All Inclusive NRWWeishaupt,PhilippGER
B 8-j.W v.Arpeggio/M.v.Phantom/WESTF/GER27805 ZRFV Riesenbeck 
 
62.407PaparazziPollmann-Schweckhorst,AloisGER
B 10-j.W v.Prominenz/M.v.Apart/WESTF/GER22478 Warsteiner Reitverein 
 
63.449QuaxMichaels-Beerbaum,MeredithGER
HB 10-j.W v.Quidam de Revel/M.v.Graf Grannus/HANN/GER27769 RV Aller-Weser 
 
64.618Irish Independent Echo BeachO'Connor,CianIRL
F 10-j.S v.Clover Echo/ISH/IRL03020 Irland - Ireland 
 
65.377Meautry's LocarnoDiniz,LucianaPOR
DB 12-j.W v.Loran/M.v.Lombard/HOLST/GER21683 Portugal - Portugal 
 
66.71CadettSchultz,LottaSWE
F 10-j.W v.Cor de la Bryère/M.v.Capitol I/HOLST/GER22417 Schweden - Sweden 
 
67.906RagazzaHaßmann,ToniGER
B 11-j.S v.Rambo/M.v.Atlantic/DWB/GER25583 ZRFV Lienen 
 

Zurück