10 Preis der Heinrich Vetter Stiftung
Int. Zeit-Springprüfung mit Gräben und Wällen(1,45 m)
Mannheimer Derby

S T A R T F O L G E

1.193DenverTebbel,ReneGER
F 14-j.W v.Dinard L/M.v.Ramiro's Son I/WESTF/GER/GER18428 RFV Emsbüren 
 
2.173Cool-ManWulschner,HolgerGER
SCHI 11-j.W v.Carthago/M.v.Zarewitsch xx/HOLST/GER/GER22901 SV Brauerei Lübz von 1980 
 
3.599Cortaflex MachiavelliFunnell,WilliamGBR
B 15-j.W v.Darco/BWP/GER/GBR09840 Großbritannien - Great Britain 
 
4.59AspenKirchhoff,UlrichGER
B 12-j.W v.Argentinus/M.v.Grannus/OLDBG/GER/GER28314 ZRFV Coesfeld-Lette 
 
5.48Argelith GhiaBitter,EvaGER
B 11-j.S v.Graf Grannus/M.v.Calypso II/HANN/GER/GER22952 RV St.Georg Münster 
 
6.276Hello PopsieLynch,DenisIRL
SCHI 9-j.W /GBR13468 Irland - Ireland 
 
7.666S.I.E.C. LanjaronSentürk,HasanTUR
DB 14-j.W v.Adios/M.v.Ahorn/KWPN/GER/NED07366 Türkei - Turkey 
 
8.622Kingly du ReverdyAlves,BernardoBRA
DB 9-j.H v.Adelfos/M.v.Quito de Baussy/GER/BEL12155 Brasilien - Brazil 
 
9.42AntaresKurz,JürgenGER
B 13-j.W v.Ahorn Z/M.v.Calypso I/HOLST/GER/GER24814 RA SV Leingarten 
 
10.118Cavaliers ChoiceBurke,MarieIRL
B 14-j.S v.Cavalier Royal/ISH/GER/IRL02851 Irland - Ireland 
 
11.911JK Horsetrucks GelaineAlvarez Moya,SergioESP
R 13-j.W v.Gotspe/M.v.Sultan/KWPN/GER/NED07874 Spanien - Spain 
 
12.548ZamiroLund,TinaDEN
B 11-j.S v.A'Khan Z/DWB/GER/DEN02943 Dänemark - Denmark 
 
13.151CockneyWeishaupt,PhilippGER
B 8-j.W v.Champion Du Lys/M.v.Sandro/WESTF/GER/GER41147 ZRFV Riesenbeck 
 
14.616ImperiumLigresti,JonellaITA
B 13-j.S v.Acord II/M.v.Roderik/HOLST/GER/GER18518 Italien - Italy 
 
15.205Donna BellaKöfler,DieterAUT
B 9-j.S v.Donnerschlag/M.v.Argentinus 313302680/AUSTRIAN W/GER/AUT050 Österreich - Austria 
 
16.398OnouscaEl Zoghby,KarimEGY
B 11-j.S v.Ferro/M.v.Frühling/KWPN/GER/NED40242 Ägypten / Egypt 
 
17.920Somthing SpecialAmilibia Puig,PaolaESP
B 11-j.W /HOLST/GER/BEL09296 Spanien / Spain 
 
18.905RabenaHaßmann,ToniGER
F 11-j.S v.Raphael/M.v.Pinkus/HANN/GER/ITA07672 ZRFV Lienen 
 
19.145ClarenceRenzel,MarkusGER
B 13-j.W v.Capitol I/M.v.Carneval/HOLST/GER/GER20581 RFV Alt Marl 
 
20.632Lord SpeziOffel,KatharinaUKR
DB 9-j.W v.Lord Pezi/M.v.Grandeur/OLDBG/GER/GER25955 Ukraine - Ukraine 
 
21.912Castle Forbes VivaldoKürten,JessicaIRL
B 9-j.H v.Clinton/M.v.Randel Z/BWP/GER/GER24663 RV Lippe-Bruch-Gahlen 1927 
 
22.67Blue EyeWeber,MatthiasGER
B 10-j.W v.Candillo/M.v.Lehnsherr GL/HOLST/GER/GER26211 RV Eicherhof 1950 
 
23.344LinosFernandez Saro,ManuelESP
F 9-j.W v.Limbus/M.v.Landos/HOLST/GER/GER26531 Spanien - Spain 
 
24.5Broker's Daytona BeachHansen,Tony AndreNOR
B 8-j.S v.Cavalier Royal/M.v.Cruising/ISH/GER/NOR02180 Norwegen - Norway 
 
25.645OvationFuchs,MarkusSUI
B 11-j.W v.Rampal/KWPN/USA09770 Schweiz - Switzerland 
 
26.592ChanellTuganov,VladimirRUS
/GER/ISR40010 Russische Föderation - Russian 
 
27.649Perry LeeAhlmann,ChristianGER
B 10-j.W v.Pythagoras Z/M.v.Bariton/RHEIN/GER/GER27929 RFV Alt Marl 
 
28.623Kuno IISchurtenberger,NiklausSUI
F 15-j.W v.Burggraaf/KWPN/GER/SUI07326 Schweiz - Switzerland 
 
29.238FieryNieberg,LarsGER
F 10-j.S v.For Pleasure/M.v.Goldrausch I/HESS/GER/GER24526 RV Wäldershausen 1990 
 
30.671Son of MarcoDiniz,LucianaPOR
B 15-j.W v.Irco Marco/M.v.Never Slip xx/SWB/GER/SWE03396 Portugal - Portugal 
 
31.663RolexBeletskiy,VladimirRUS
B 9-j.W v.Laroche/M.v.Amulet/KWPN/GER/GER25094 Russische Föderation - Russian 
 
32.915PacoBisharat,Ibrahim Hani KamalJOR
F 10-j.W v.Kojak/M.v.Boreas/KWPN/GER/NED07146 RV Oldenburg Münsterland 
 
33.443Purple RainEngemann,Heinrich HermannGER
DB 10-j.S v.Wolfgang/M.v.Liberto/KWPN/GER/GER24466 RFV Rulle 
 
34.909VoiceLarocca,JoseARG
B 9-j.W v.Heartbreaker/M.v.Le Tot de Semilly/BWP/GER/SWE04920 Argentinien - Argentina 
 
35.305LadinaRieskamp-Goedeking,TimGER
B 11-j.S v.Concerto II/M.v.Langata Express xx/HOLST/GER/GER22656 RSVgg Schmiedeäcker 
 

Zurück