17 Preis der Firma Mast-Jägermeister AG, Wolfenbüttel
Nat. Springprüfung Kl. M - Amateure
Einlaufprüfung zur Qualifikation (Prfg. Nr. 19)
(Fehler/Zeit)

S T A R T F O L G E

1.254GermaineEufinger,HeinzGER
Df 10-j.S v.Grand Canyon/M.v.Adishan/HESS/GER/GER25755 RFV Elz 
 
2.52ArkansasKloetzel,UdoGER
B 11-j.W v.Acord II/M.v.Grannus/HANN/GER RFV Elz 
 
3.529Warkanto NKarten,AlexanderGER
B 12-j.W v.Warkantos/M.v.Pageno xx/WÜRTT/GER/GER41059 RTS Butschenhof 
 
4.902ChantallySchmaus,GünterGER
B 11-j.S v.Continue/M.v.Direx/OLDBG/GER RFV Hauerz 
 
5.255German WindHoffmann,CarolinGER
B 9-j.S v.Grosso Z/M.v.General I/WESTF/GER/GER27960 FK Grand Prix Düsseldorf 
 
6.292KFG RouvenKanne,Wilhelm Jun.GER
B 10-j.W v.RTL/M.v.Salem/WESTF/GER/GER25319 RFV Altlünen 
 
7.297Kondor SEBecker,RainerGER
F 11-j.W v.Kolibri/M.v.Lear/SANHA/GER/GER19962 RFV Liedberg 
 
8.317LarissaLorenz,PetraGER
B 13-j.S v.Leandro/M.v.Caletto I/HOLST/GER/GER22563 PSC Rheinzabern 
 
9.320LassalleFaller,StephanGER
B 9-j.W v.Laptop/M.v.Don Carlos/HANN/GER/SUI08623 RC Güglingen 
 
10.354Lord Bariton MSagel,ThomasGER
B 11-j.H v.Lord Silvester/M.v.Donnerschlag/HESS/GER/GER20890 RV Nethegau Brakel 
 
11.365LuxusBraig,Karl-EberhardGER
F 13-j.W v.Lucky Lionell/M.v.Constant/HOLST/GER/GER21447 RFV Ehingen 
 
12.567PernodRiel,MarkusGER
SCH 10-j.W v.Polidik/AUSL./GER RV Oberderdingen 
 
13.425Pikeur FarianiBrinkmann,ThorstenGER
B 11-j.W v.Fairplay/M.v.Polydor/WESTF/GER/GER22817 RV v.Lützow Herford 
 
14.441Prinz PaulSchmidt,GregorGER
F 13-j.W v.Phantom/M.v.Larry/WESTF/GER/GER25765 RFV Altlünen 
 
15.458RamblerWeiland,BirgitCRO
B 12-j.W v.Rex Z/M.v.Schampus xx/Z.RPF/GER/NED05620 RV Mannheim 
 
16.514UniqueWeiland Dr.,HermannCRO
B 10-j.W v.Darco/N.B./GER/BEL10810 RV Mannheim 
 
17.901ArbatGammersbach,KiraGER
F 14-j.W /AUSL./GER/GER22159 Warsteiner Reitverein 
 
18.302La RochelleVogel,MichaelGER
B 11-j.S v.Lanacar/M.v.Captain Incipit/BAY/GER/GER21097 RFV 1952 Schwetzingen 
 
19.24AbracadabraReiner,Hans-GeorgGER
F 11-j.W v.Alcatraz/M.v.Calvados II/HOLST/GER/GER23055 LRFV Weil der Stadt u.U 
 
20.359LucorBetz,JoachimGER
B 12-j.W v.Lavall I/M.v.Mephisto/HOLST/GER/GER22162 RV Oberderdingen 
 
21.374MaroeskaDurst,JoachimGER
B 13-j.S v.Hamlet/KWPN/GER RC Güglingen 
 
22.396OdierikeWellmann,DirkGER
Db 11-j.S v.C-Indoctro/M.v.Akteur/KWPN/GER/NED06172 RV St.Georg Burgstädt 
 
23.421Phrynee GRHurrle,FerdinandGER
F 7-j.S v.Power Light/M.v.Phoenix/RHLD/GER Reitclub Baden-Baden 
 
24.437Power ManButter,IngoGER
Db 13-j.W v.Power/M.v.Loewenstein/WESTF/GER RFV Gut Waldhof 
 
25.464RenoirKlöber,ChristineGER
Schi 10-j.W v.Ramiro's Son II/M.v.Pik Koenig/HANN/GER/GER42280 RFV Rodenstein Fr.-Crumbach 
 
26.38Amie PetiteHöltgen,PetraGER
Db 10-j.S v.Azur de Paulstra/M.v.Rapallo/WESTF/GER/GER28303 RFV Rheingemeinde Monheim 
 
27.78CalvadosHynek,MichaelGER
B 11-j.W v.Cordial Medoc/M.v.Mozart/OLD/GER/GER25795 RA SV Leingarten 
 
28.89CarolPommerening,RalfGER
Schi 9-j.S v.Carolus I/M.v.Fuerst Ferdi/WÜRTT/GER RFV Raidwangen 
 
29.105CassilySchröder,KirstenGER
B 12-j.S v.Cassini I/M.v.Grundyman xx/HOLST/GER/GER41085 RFV Leichlingen 1924 
 
30.146Classic BoyHartmann,RolfGER
B 12-j.W v.Coupon/M.v.Zuidhorn/OLD/GER RFV Bad Schussenried 
 
31.154ColdheartRiel,ManuelaGER
Hlb 8-j.W v.Chambertin/M.v.Capitol II/HOLST/GER/GER40286 RV Oberderdingen 
 
32.167Conditio CassisFromm,AxelGER
Db 7-j.W v.Cordobes II/M.v.Falkenberg/WESTF/GER/GER41768 RSG Hattingen G.Flehinghaus 
 
33.552CorlandoBauer,Hans-HelmutGER
F 8-j.H v.Corrado I/M.v.Landfriese I/OLD/GER/GER25961 Societe Hippique Rurale 
 
34.256GinaRiegger,UlrikeGER
Schi 11-j.S v.Granulit/M.v.Azur/HANN/GER/GER22288 RV Hüttental 
 
35.33AlemaoKarten,AlexanderGER
B 8-j.W v.Arpeggio/M.v.Pilot/WESTF/GER/GER41060 RTS Butschenhof 
 
36.346LisarazuEufinger,HeinzGER
B 9-j.H v.Lone Star/M.v.Furioso's Sohn/HESS/GER/GER25911 RFV Elz 
 
37.517VaultlineHoffmann,CarolinGER
B 12-j.W v.Varus/M.v.Akzent I/HANN/GER/GER26275 FK Grand Prix Düsseldorf 
 
38.293KFG SimpsonKanne,Wilhelm Jun.GER
Schi 11-j.W v.Salinator/M.v.Carte d'Or/WESTF/GER/GER27542 RFV Altlünen 
 
39.157Color PalettBecker,RainerGER
F 13-j.W v.Recruut/NL/GER/GER20806 RFV Liedberg 
 
40.148Classic ManSchmaus,GünterGER
Schi 13-j.W v.Concorde/M.v.Democraat/WESTF/GER/GER01812 RFV Hauerz 
 
41.131CharliesLorenz,PetraGER
BSche 10-j.S v.Calido I/M.v.Fantast/HOLST/GER PSC Rheinzabern 
 
42.153CodexKloetzel,UdoGER
Schi 10-j.W v.Cassini I/M.v.Coriolan/HOLST/GER/GER24641 RFV Elz 
 
43.440Prins RamiroFaller,StephanGER
Db 15-j.W v.Ramiro/M.v.Etretat/BWP/GER/BEL07087 RC Güglingen 
 
44.385My GirlSagel,ThomasGER
Db 12-j.S v.Caletto I/M.v.Lorenz/HOLST/GER/GER19746 RV Nethegau Brakel 
 
45.404Palm BeachBraig,Karl-EberhardGER
B 16-j.W v.Polydor/M.v.Parcours/WESTF/GER/GER15613 RFV Ehingen 
 
46.537WikingerRiel,MarkusGER
Db 14-j.W v.Calvadur/M.v.Wiegand/HOLST/GER/GER20859 RV Oberderdingen 
 
47.168ConradinBrinkmann,ThorstenGER
Schi 8-j.W v.Corrado I/M.v.Sandro/HOLST/GER RV v.Lützow Herford 
 
48.189DakotaSchmidt,GregorGER
B 12-j.S v.Kolibri/M.v.Darß xx/SACHS/GER/GER25764 RFV Altlünen 
 
49.283Intrepide de SevesWeiland,BirgitCRO
B 11-j.W v.Aiglon Rouge/M.v.Fort de la Cour/SF/GER/GER22864 RV Mannheim 
 
50.74CalidaWeiland Dr.,HermannCRO
Schi 10-j.S v.Calido I/M.v.Calypso III/HOLST/GER RV Mannheim 
 
51.228FarrellGammersbach,KiraGER
Schi 12-j.W v.Ferragamo/M.v.Wagner/WESTF/GER/GER22053 Warsteiner Reitverein 
 

Zurück