35 Preis der Firma Meggle, Wasserburg GmbH & Co.KG, Wasserburg
Musikkür für Behinderte der Grade IV

S T A R T F O L G E

1.15:30386NanofRui,SigridNOR
F 8-j.W /NED/NOR40138 Norwegen / Norway 
 
2.15:39436Popart BBaucke,BirgitGER
Db 10-j.W v.Popstar/M.v.Con Brio/RHLD/GER/GER40458 RV Eicherscheid 
 
3.15:48291KenzoVermeulen,SjerstinNED
B 15-j.W v.Flemmigh/M.v.Purioso/KWPN/NL/NED40433 Niederlande / The Netherlands 
 
4.15:57246FrühlingszauberHuber Nollau,GerdaGER
Db 12-j.S v.Rohdiamant/M.v.Frühlingsrausch/OLD/GER/GER40289 RSC Osnabrücker Land 
 
5.16:06282IndoGroot,Ineke deNED
B 17-j.W v.Rex Magna/M.v.Sultan/KWPN/NL/NED03913 Niederlande / The Netherlands 
 
6.16:157ENOVA's MerlinSchnoor,KarenGER
R 10-j.W v.Feitse/M.v.Doeke/FRIES/NED/GER40210 RFV Lensahn 
 
7.16:24214Dynamico-OLDBayreuther,BettinaGER
R 9-j.W v.Donatelli I/M.v.Feinbrand/OLD/GER/GER41586 RFV Chiemgau-Nord 
 
8.16:33549ZankoLübbe,Ann CathrinNOR
SCH 12-j.H v.Xanthos/DWB/DEN/NOR02007 Norwegen / Norway 
 
9.16:4265BenedictJohnson,PhilippaRSA
F 13-j.W v.Borneo/M.v.Walhall/HANN/GER Südafrika / South Africa 
 
10.16:51531Washington THackl,PaulGER
F 8-j.W v.Weltmeyer/M.v.Brentano II/HANN/GER RFV Chiemgau-Nord 
 
11.17:00679Vico Gold CHKlausener,MatthiasSUI
F 10-j.W v.Van Gogh/M.v.Calin/CH.WB./SUI/SUI40539 Schweiz / Switzerland 
 
12.17:19384MuziekWells,SophieGBR
B 13-j.W v.Zeoliet/KWPN/NL/GBR40759 Großbritannien / Great Britain 
 
13.17:28408PapillonPeters,SabineNED
R 13-j.S /GBR/NED40431 Niederlande / The Netherlands 
 
14.17:37232FelliniOre,Anne CecilieNOR
F 19-j.W v.Frühlingsball/M.v.Diskret/WESTF/GER/NOR40036 Krefelder RFV 
 
15.17:46194DestinoManhart,GabrieleGER
B 13-j.W v.Dressman/M.v.Duerkheim/HANN/GER RFV Chiemgau-Nord 
 
16.17:55422PiacenzoWörzberger,SolveigGER
B 13-j.W v.Placido/M.v.Welt As/OLD/GER ARC Bonn 
 
17.18:04329Leander of GormyreShawns,DeniseGBR
SCH 14-j.W v.Darwin/M.v.Zenith/KNHS/GBR41127 Großbritannien / Great Britain 
 
18.18:13678Vanessa XIX CHMaurer,CharlotteSUI
R 17-j.S v.Belsazar/CH.WB./SUI/SUI40277 Schweiz / Switzerland 
 
19.18:22403OzarandaEerdekens,AnnBEL
B 11-j.S v.Donnerschlag/M.v.Saros/KWPN/NL/BEL41013 Belgien / Belgium 
 
20.18:31416PernodTheuring,JulianeGER
B 16-j.W v.Patrick xx/M.v.Leonardo/N.B./GER/GER42430 RSG Siebenlinden/Krefeld-Strat 
 
21.18:40192DaylightRui,SigridNOR
Db 7-j.W v.Diamant/M.v.Märchenprinz/DWB/DEN/NOR01600 Norwegen / Norway 
 

Zurück