03 Premio Municipio di Ascona
Tab.A crono 1 spareggio (150 cm)

O R D I N E   D I   P A R T E N Z A

1.101Cyros IILutta,GianbattistaSUI
grey 14y.G /Carolus/Akelei/HOLST/GER17995/Prop.: Lutta Gb. 
 
2.103Incah'Ala du VallonMassard,JulienFRA
bay 11y.S /Vert Et Rouge/Bohèmedu Vallon/SF/FRA11015/Prop.: Massard M 
 
3.107Leconte 6Williams,MatthewAUS
dbay 11y.G /Lasino/Contender/HOLST/GER22405/Prop.: Mr + Mrs. Young 
 
4.111Da Zara Porto RicoBucci,PiergiorgioITA
grey 10y.G /Celano/Goodtimes/KWPN/NED07319 
 
5.114Kraque Boom Bois MargotStaut,KevinFRA
bay 9y.S /Olisco/Baby Boom/SF/FRA40019/Prop.: Haras Du Bois Margot 
 
6.117WidoAl-Shalan,FaisalKSA
ches 8y.S /Nabab De Reve/Heartbreaker/BWP/FRA13098/Prop.: Al-Shalan 
 
7.119Athletic StarVorpe,FrancoisSUI
grey 10y.S /Atheletico/Loredo/HANN/SVK00241/Prop.: Vorpe F. 
 
8.122Hoyo de MontereyEndresen,SteinNOR
bay 8y.S /GER40515/Prop.: Pernille Stang 
 
9.123La Toya IIIFuchs,MarkusSUI
bay 12y.M /Fortuin Z/Furise/BWP/BEL08334/Prop.: Juri Adolfo 
 
10.127CastellaVan Asten,MathijsNED
bay 9y.M /Concerto Ii/HOLST/NED06995 
 
11.134JK Horsetrucks Richmond HillBuurman,MansNED
bay 9y.G /Indoctro/Ahorn/KWPN/NED07028/Prop.: Jk Horsetrucks 
 
12.138Classic VGisler,ClaudiaSUI
dbay 11y.M /Calido/Ora/HESS/GER23756/Prop.: Gisler Emiil 
 
13.144EstradaHauri,MarkusSUI
ches 9y.M /Escudo/HANN/SUI09553/Prop.: Hauri Max 
 
14.148Eurocommerce Las VegasCristofoletti,RobertoITA
dbay 9y.G /Indorado/Epilot/KWPN/NED07335 
 
15.151Con Spirito RMuff,TheoSUI
bay 12y.S /Contender/Galaune/HOLST/SUI08035/Prop.: Rütimann Werner 
 
16.154FranziskusSteiner,NadjaSUI
 
17.160Hiver de KerserVorpe,MarylineSUI
ches 12y.S /Papillon Rouge/Dune De L'Oire/SF/SUI08692/Prop.: Vorpe M. 
 
18.164Kuno IISchurtenberger,NiklausSUI
ches 15y.G /Burggraaf/Elrike/KWPN/SUI07326/Prop.: Balieri Luigi 
 
19.167Pikeur CalandaDahlmann,Franz-JosefGER
bay 12y.M /Cassini I/Calvadur/Darina Iv/HOLST/GER23464/Prop.: Brinkma 
 
20.172LuminosMuff,WernerSUI
dbay 9y.G /Landrebell/Katja/SACH/SUI40510/Prop.: Muff Werner 
 
21.175Laurion ZD'Onofrio,GiuseppeITA
dbay 15y.S /Landadel/Gluecksstern/HANN 
 
22.179Candice IIIHochstadter,NicolasLIE
grey 10y.M /Calido/Rodney/WEST/SUI09301/Prop.: Hochstadter E. 
 
23.188Joly St. HubertScheller,NicoleSUI
dbay 14y.S /Ezoliet/Udine/BWP/SUI07260/Prop.: Scheller Erika 
 
24.191RilegeRöthlisberger,BeatSUI
ches 9y.M /Calvados/Ile De Lelege/KWPN/GER26244/Prop.: Röthlisberger 
 
25.193Elf DaliSulmoni,ClintSUI
bay 8y.G /ITA/SUI40172/Prop.: Giorgi Giuseppe 
 
26.197Kolebo des CabanesPuttallaz,PhilippeSUI
bay 9y.G /Quito De Baussy/Green Des Cabanes/SF/SUI09360/Prop.: Woodtl 
 
27.280Lisa V. St. GilgenGoubard,FrankFRA
/Prop.: Jordi Urs 
 
28.2PalermoGeryl,PerryBEL
10y. 
 
29.7Team Harmony PablisSaid,AbdelEGY
bay 10y.G /Carthago/Randel Z/KWPN/NED07975/Prop.: A.K. Said 
 
30.8LevitoNieberg,LarsGER
dbay 8y.G /Lupicor/Indorado/RHLD/GER40688/Prop.: Geller-Herr,Katarina 
 
31.12Nikon's CaribeanBrouwer,RoosjeNED
bay 11y.M /Cheenook/OLD/NED06064/Prop.: Brouwer-Langerak 
 
32.16Horizon du RocCrotta,FabioSUI
ches 12y.G /Tornado D'Hotot/Source D'Espoir/SF/FRA13003/Prop.: Gambet 
 
33.22Bessemeind's CasinoDjupvik,MortenNOR
bay 9y.S /NED07136/Prop.: Stald Bessemeind 
 
34.26San Serai CalvoradoHauri,ThomasSUI
dbay 14y.G /Contago/Lupine/OLD/GER17871/Prop.: Hauri Max 
 
35.28ObelixSugitani,TaizoJPN
/NED06594 
 
36.31Jessee Bel ManiereFreimüller,PaulSUI
ches 10y.G /Thurin/Tatrtinette/SF/FRA11546/Prop.: Kohler S. 
 
37.36Primeval WingsBruggink,Gert JanNED
ches 9y.G /Lexicon/Columbus/KWPN/NED40333/Prop.: Morsink-Wiefferink 
 
38.40Imperiale du DalotDeller,VincentSUI
dbay 11y.M /Calypso D'Herbiers/Berceuse/SF/SUI08566/Prop.: Deller Leo 
 
39.43Suncal's KingGatlin,JoieUSA
bay G /Lavall I/Silvester/HOLST/GER15099/Prop.: Gatlin Joie 
 
40.46Inius de ManinJufer,AlainSUI
bay 11y.G /Urbain Du Moonai/Baby/SF/NED40270/Prop.: Lutta Gb. 
 
41.51Undercover AgentMathy,FrancoisBEL
bay 10y.G /BEL09930 
 
42.57L.P. Zenzero si S.MartaMoyerson,FilippoITA
ches 13y.G /Bragange D'Uriat/Talpon/ITA/ITA05701 
 
43.60Robby LeeRhyner,SabrinaSUI
bay 9y.G /Ritual/Grandel/HANN/SUI08682/Prop.: Svh Fond. 
 
44.64ECL LunaticOffel,KatharinaUKR
bay 11y.G /Life Is Life/WEST/GER25205/Prop.: Ecl Peter Lenger 
 
45.66L.B. No MercyLiebherr,ChristinaSUI
bay 12y.G /Libero/Jeantal/KWPN/NED05623/Prop.: Liebherr Hans 
 
46.70Urleven van de HelleRyan,ThomasIRL
bay 10y.G /Esprit De Conquette/Opium De Reve/BWP/SUI09245/Prop.: T. M 
 
47.77BMC OctaviaStenfert,JurgenNED
dches 11y.M /Jus De Pomme/Voltaire/KWPN/SUI08432/Prop.: Jansen 
 
48.82Radja van ArkelhofRutschi,NiklausSUI
ches 13y.G /Galant De La Cour/Oraya Van'T Arkelhof/BWP/BEL07446/Prop. 
 
49.86AlbinGarcia,CarlosITA
 
50.89Unit of ColorsOtt,AndreasSUI
bay 10y.G /Ernest/Futile Ardente/BWP/SUI09521/Prop.: Ott Andreas 
 
51.94Utrillo ZLapertot,WalterFRA
grey 10y.G /Darco/Quintana Van Den Bosrand/KWPN/BEL09547/Prop.: Sarl 
 
52.97ReflectionVoorn,VincentNED
bay 9y.M /Monaco/G. Ramiro Z/KWPN/Prop.: Berkhof Paarden/Pooters 
 

indietro