01 Preis der Firma Betz Logistik & Lagerhaus GmbH, Bietigheim (Baden)
Springprüfung Kl. M** für 7+8 jährige Pferde

S T A R T F O L G E

1.562Deka PerfektBruggink,Gert-JanNED
B 7-j.W v.Rickmer/M.v.Golsdstern/-N.GEFUNDE  
 
2.47CamelitaHofmann,PaulGER
SCHI 7-j.S v.Calido I/M.v.Achill-Libero H (Libero H)/HOLST/GER44543/B RV Mannheim e.V. 
 
3.68CasaresSchepers,GerritGER
DB 7-j.W v.Candillo/M.v.Contender/HOLST/GER44800/B: Weisbauer, Gerhar RC Emscherquelle e.V. 
 
4.33Baron Cento HeldenlaanWeinberg,ThomasGER
SCHWB 7-j.H v.Cento/M.v.Darco/BWP/GER44895/B: Mues, Reinhold RV Würselen 1925 e.V. 
 
5.84Celsius Du RuisseauWylde,PeterUSA
DB 7-j.W v.Chellano Z/M.v.Ramiro/Z.RPF/GER40858/B: Turnabout Farm,  
 
6.83CecottoAufrecht,Pia-LuiseGER
B 7-j.H v.Contender/M.v.Ligorett/HOLST/B: Heinz, Werner RSVgg Schmiedeäcker e.V. 
 
7.182Fidji IslandBeck,TimoGER
F 7-j.S v.For Feeling/M.v.Wanderer/HANN/GER44709/B: Rösch, Günther RV Stall Hanauerland e.V. 
 
8.587UmeroRunge,RalfGER
Hlb 7-j.W v.Numero/KWPN RV Montabaur-Horressen e.V. 
 
9.527Unlimited TEl Zoghby,KarimEGY
7-j.W v.Manhattan/NED 07770  
 
10.542Golden DreamEricsson,LinneaDEN
B 7-j.H  
 
11.555QuartierFrandsen,TorbenDEN
F 7-j.W v.Quartier Latin/BAY/DEN 40539  
 
12.416SimbayoHarms,ImkeGER
HLB 7-j.H v.Stakkato/M.v.Calypso II/HANN/B: Harms, Hans-Heinrich TG Poggenhagen e.V. 
 
13.430UzellyKleinpenning,NatasjaNED
B 7-j.S v.Voltaire/M.v.Mytens xx/KWPN/GER45003/B: Bützler, Johanna RV Mannheim e.V. 
 
14.32Banana d'IveLund,CharlotteDEN
F 7-j.S v.Baloubet du Rouet/M.v.Quidam de Revel/Z.RPF/B: Eeckhout, Is RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V. 
 
15.531Little TomMeyer zu Hartum,FlorianGER
B 7-j.W v.Lavall II Reit-u.Fahrverein 'v.Lützow'He 
 
16.97Che GuevaraOppermann,JörgGER
F 7-j.H v.Concept/M.v.Rebel Z I/HOLST/GER45077/B: Eufinger, Heinz RFV Elz e.V. 
 
17.128Cordijana IIRieskamp-Goedeking,TimGER
DF 7-j.S v.Cordalme Z/M.v.Zymbal I/OLD/B: König, Leo RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte 
 
18.337Panatheneikos AthenSchäfer,Armin jun.GER
F 7-j.W v.Padarco van het Hertsveld/M.v.Weinberg/WESTF/GER42456/B: Sc RV Mannheim e.V. 
 
19.373ProfilerSchulze Topphoff,BerndGER
B 7-j.H v.Polyfax/M.v.Apart/WESTF/GER45017/B: Manzke, Reinhold RFV Roxel e.V. 
 
20.156Don PhillAbt,StefanGER
F 7-j.H v.Donnerhall/M.v.For Pleasure/OLD/GER42563/B: Lux-Horses S.A. Dockendorfer RC 
 
21.201Gina von Graf TopSchepers,GerritGER
DB 7-j.S v.Graf Top/M.v.Drosselklang II/HANN/GER44799/B: Weisbauer, G RC Emscherquelle e.V. 
 
22.563UndiamoBruggink,Gert-JanNED
F 7-j.W v.Andiamo/M.v.Columbus/-N.GEFUNDE/B: Bruggink,G.-J.  
 
23.216Her CourchevelHofmann,PaulGER
SCHI 7-j.W v.Camaro M/M.v.Cortez I/S.WBL/SWE40151/B: Hofmann, Paul RV Mannheim e.V. 
 
24.428UnbelievableWylde,PeterUSA
SCHWB 7-j.W v.Manhattan/M.v.Democraat/KWPN/GER42182/B: Windward Farm,  
 
25.253LancelotWeinberg,ThomasGER
SCHI 7-j.H v.Lincolm L/M.v.Weltmeister/HANN/GER41538/B: Nolte, Georg RV Würselen 1925 e.V. 
 
26.190For PiaAufrecht,Pia-LuiseGER
B 7-j.S v.Forsyth/M.v.Acord II/HANN/B: Aufrecht Hippo Promotion GmbH, RSVgg Schmiedeäcker e.V. 
 
27.549Unos SafierSchou,AndreasDEN
B 8-j.W /-N.GEFUNDE/ITA 41272/B: Schou & Skouboe  
 
28.545A-Dur RLund,TinaDEN
B 8-j.W v.Argentinus/B: Lund,Flemming  
 
29.326My Baby Blue BatillyWenz,MarcusGER
F 8-j.H v.Mr.Blue/M.v.Le Tot de Semilly/SF/FRA42236/B: Mikulski, Chri RFV Niederzeuzheim e.V. 
 
30.487Abc CäsarWulschner,BenjaminGER
B 8-j.W v.Caribik ABC Reit- und Förderverein/Rav 
 
31.588Calvara SAugustsson,AngelicaSWE
F 8-j.S v.Calvaro Z/Z.RPF RFV Pfungstadt e.V. 
 
32.281LiffeyBeck,TimoGER
B 8-j.W v.Landclassic/M.v.Furioso II/HANN/GER42421/B: Brünz, Andreas RV Stall Hanauerland e.V. 
 
33.269L.B.StanislausBehring,SusanneGER
F 8-j.W v.Stakkato/M.v.Grandeur/HANN/SUI09534/B: Liebherr, Hans ZRFV Steinhagen-Brockhagen e.V 
 
34.584Argelith NielsBitter,EvaGER
B 8-j.W v.Natal/-N.GEFUNDE/GER 42317 RV St.Georg Münster 
 
35.314Master de MenardiereBrünz,AndreasGER
B 8-j.H v.Flipper D'Elle/M.v.Iris Landai/SF/FRA43123/B: Brünz, Roland RC Aischbach/Gültstein 
 
36.540Cha Cha ZEricsson,LinneaDEN
B 8-j.S v.Carthago Z/Z.RPF/DEN 40043  
 
37.556Anton van Het GonnehofFrandsen,TorbenDEN
B 8-j.W v.Concorde/-N.GEFUNDE  
 
38.446WestorcanHerbert,BerndGER
F 8-j.W v.Wolkenstein II/M.v.Matcho AA/HANN/GER42536/B: Herbert, Mart RFV Viernheim e.V. 
 
39.278LexusKleinpenning,NatasjaNED
SCHWB 8-j.W v.Limbus/M.v.Reichsgraf/HOLST/GER44291/B: BG Bützler u.We RV Mannheim e.V. 
 
40.247Lady BaluLiebherr,ChristinaSUI
B 8-j.S v.Lord Z/M.v.Ramiro As/BAY/GER40144/B: Kun, Jana  
 
41.397Rio LindebjergLund,CharlotteDEN
DB 8-j.W v.Royal Blue/ Royal Z II/M.v.Sandro/DK/DEN40170/B: Lund, Fle RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V. 
 
42.535QuinaraMeyer zu Hartum,FlorianGER
DB 8-j.S v.Quinar Reit-u.Fahrverein 'v.Lützow'He 
 
43.518ECL- AbsolutRüsen,IngoGER
B 8-j.H v.Argentinus/M.v.Salut/OLD/GER28354/B: ECL Peter Lenger, RFC Landgestüt Dillenburg e.V. 
 
44.327NabateoSchäfer,Armin jun.GER
F 8-j.H v.Lacros/N.B./COL40005/B: Schmieder, Julia RV Mannheim e.V. 
 
45.550Quarts TaagerupSchou,ChristianDEN
B 8-j.W v.Quidam de Revel/-N.GEFUNDE/DEN 40139/B: Schou & Skouboe  
 
46.118ConallyTreiber,GünterGER
SCHWB 8-j.W v.Calido I/M.v.Lord/HOLST/B: Kippenhan, Margit RV Eppelheim e.V. 
 
47.424Texas by ZyxWenz,MarcusGER
B 8-j.W v.Karandasj/M.v.Alexis Z/KWPN/NED08090/B: Mikulski, Christa RFV Niederzeuzheim e.V. 
 
48.576AmarettoLund,TinaDEN
8-j.S v.Darco/BWP/BEL12009  
 
49.580Abc PanamaWulschner,BenjaminGER
SCH 8-j.S v.Calypso II ABC Reit- und Förderverein/Rav 
 
50.103CitaZewe,AnuschkaGER
B 8-j.S v.Carthago/M.v.Lavall I/HOLST/GER41597/B: Zewe, Hans RV Schaumberg e.V. 
 
51.319Mic Mac du TillardAugustsson,AngelicaSWE
F 8-j.S v.Cruising/M.v.Galoubet A/SF/GER42059/B: Lejeune, Bernadette RFV Pfungstadt e.V. 
 

Zurück