03 Preis der Eurocool Logistics
Springprüfung Kl. S** mit Stechen

S T A R T F O L G E

1.430UzellyKleinpenning,NatasjaNED
B 7-j.S v.Voltaire/M.v.Mytens xx/KWPN/GER45003/B: Bützler, Johanna RV Mannheim e.V. 
 
2.83CecottoAufrecht,Pia-LuiseGER
B 7-j.H v.Contender/M.v.Ligorett/HOLST/B: Heinz, Werner RSVgg Schmiedeäcker e.V. 
 
3.84Celsius Du RuisseauWylde,PeterUSA
DB 7-j.W v.Chellano Z/M.v.Ramiro/Z.RPF/GER40858/B: Turnabout Farm,  
 
4.587UmeroRunge,RalfGER
Hlb 7-j.W v.Numero/KWPN RV Montabaur-Horressen e.V. 
 
5.216Her CourchevelHofmann,PaulGER
SCHI 7-j.W v.Camaro M/M.v.Cortez I/S.WBL/SWE40151/B: Hofmann, Paul RV Mannheim e.V. 
 
6.32Banana d'IveLund,CharlotteDEN
F 7-j.S v.Baloubet du Rouet/M.v.Quidam de Revel/Z.RPF/B: Eeckhout, Is RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V. 
 
7.1AaronNieberg,LarsGER
F 7-j.W v.Askari/M.v.Nektar/SANHA/GER43757/B: Geller-Herr, Katarina RV Wäldershausen 1990 
 
8.337Panatheneikos AthenSchäfer,Armin jun.GER
F 7-j.W v.Padarco van het Hertsveld/M.v.Weinberg/WESTF/GER42456/B: Sc RV Mannheim e.V. 
 
9.531Little TomMeyer zu Hartum,FlorianGER
B 7-j.W v.Lavall II Reit-u.Fahrverein 'v.Lützow'He 
 
10.562Deka PerfektBruggink,Gert-JanNED
B 7-j.W v.Rickmer/M.v.Golsdstern/-N.GEFUNDE  
 
11.156Don PhillAbt,StefanGER
F 7-j.H v.Donnerhall/M.v.For Pleasure/OLD/GER42563/B: Lux-Horses S.A. Dockendorfer RC 
 
12.97Che GuevaraOppermann,JörgGER
F 7-j.H v.Concept/M.v.Rebel Z I/HOLST/GER45077/B: Eufinger, Heinz RFV Elz e.V. 
 
13.527Unlimited TEl Zoghby,KarimEGY
7-j.W v.Manhattan/NED 07770  
 
14.182Fidji IslandBeck,TimoGER
F 7-j.S v.For Feeling/M.v.Wanderer/HANN/GER44709/B: Rösch, Günther RV Stall Hanauerland e.V. 
 
15.253LancelotWeinberg,ThomasGER
SCHI 7-j.H v.Lincolm L/M.v.Weltmeister/HANN/GER41538/B: Nolte, Georg RV Würselen 1925 e.V. 
 
16.190For PiaAufrecht,Pia-LuiseGER
B 7-j.S v.Forsyth/M.v.Acord II/HANN/B: Aufrecht Hippo Promotion GmbH, RSVgg Schmiedeäcker e.V. 
 
17.428UnbelievableWylde,PeterUSA
SCHWB 7-j.W v.Manhattan/M.v.Democraat/KWPN/GER42182/B: Windward Farm,  
 
18.128Cordijana IIRieskamp-Goedeking,TimGER
DF 7-j.S v.Cordalme Z/M.v.Zymbal I/OLD/B: König, Leo RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte 
 
19.446WestorcanHerbert,BerndGER
F 8-j.W v.Wolkenstein II/M.v.Matcho AA/HANN/GER42536/B: Herbert, Mart RFV Viernheim e.V. 
 
20.118ConallyTreiber,GünterGER
SCHWB 8-j.W v.Calido I/M.v.Lord/HOLST/B: Kippenhan, Margit RV Eppelheim e.V. 
 
21.550Quarts TaagerupSchou,ChristianDEN
B 8-j.W v.Quidam de Revel/-N.GEFUNDE/DEN 40139/B: Schou & Skouboe  
 
22.535QuinaraMeyer zu Hartum,FlorianGER
DB 8-j.S v.Quinar Reit-u.Fahrverein 'v.Lützow'He 
 
23.397Rio LindebjergLund,CharlotteDEN
DB 8-j.W v.Royal Blue/ Royal Z II/M.v.Sandro/DK/DEN40170/B: Lund, Fle RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V. 
 
24.314Master de MenardiereBrünz,AndreasGER
B 8-j.H v.Flipper D'Elle/M.v.Iris Landai/SF/FRA43123/B: Brünz, Roland RC Aischbach/Gültstein 
 
25.327NabateoSchäfer,Armin jun.GER
F 8-j.H v.Lacros/N.B./COL40005/B: Schmieder, Julia RV Mannheim e.V. 
 
26.103CitaZewe,AnuschkaGER
B 8-j.S v.Carthago/M.v.Lavall I/HOLST/GER41597/B: Zewe, Hans RV Schaumberg e.V. 
 
27.556Anton van Het GonnehofFrandsen,TorbenDEN
B 8-j.W v.Concorde/-N.GEFUNDE  
 
28.545A-Dur RLund,TinaDEN
B 8-j.W v.Argentinus/B: Lund,Flemming  
 
29.64Castle Forbes CarrickKürten,JessicaIRL
F 8-j.H v.Carthago/M.v.Grannus/Z.RPF/GER26421/B: Forbes, Georgina La RV Lippe-Bruch-Gahlen 1927 e.V 
 
30.326My Baby Blue BatillyWenz,MarcusGER
F 8-j.H v.Mr.Blue/M.v.Le Tot de Semilly/SF/FRA42236/B: Mikulski, Chri RFV Niederzeuzheim e.V. 
 
31.319Mic Mac du TillardAugustsson,AngelicaSWE
F 8-j.S v.Cruising/M.v.Galoubet A/SF/GER42059/B: Lejeune, Bernadette RFV Pfungstadt e.V. 
 
32.584Argelith NielsBitter,EvaGER
B 8-j.W v.Natal/-N.GEFUNDE/GER 42317 RV St.Georg Münster 
 
33.593CreativaHassmann,FelixGER
F 8-j.S v.Carthago/M.v.Calypso I/HOLST/GER44019/B: Kuhn,Christiane ZRFV Lienen 
 
34.537FPG Little LibertWulschner,HolgerGER
B 8-j.H v.Liberty Son SV Brauerei Lübz von 1980 
 
35.540Cha Cha ZEricsson,LinneaDEN
B 8-j.S v.Carthago Z/Z.RPF/DEN 40043  
 

Zurück