04 Preis der Humm Druckfarben
Springprüfung Kl. S*

S T A R T F O L G E

1.224IsabellBeck,TimoGER
B 14-j.S v.Quidam de Revel/M.v.Landgraf I/HOLST/GER22586/B: Reitstall RV Stall Hanauerland e.V. 
 
2.265L.B. Callas Sitte ZLiebherr,ChristinaSUI
F 10-j.S /Z.RPF/SUI08606/B: Liebherr, Hans Schweiz 
 
3.492EddieRunge,RalfGER
DF 9-j.W /B: Runge RV Montabaur-Horressen e.V. 
 
4.266L.B. PaolaBehring,SusanneGER
B 11-j.S v.Polydor/M.v.Frühlingsball/WESTF/SUI09253/B: Liebherr, Hans ZRFV Steinhagen-Brockhagen e.V 
 
5.585LaicaBitter,EvaGER
B 8-j.W v.Natal/-N.GEFUNDE/GER 49152 RV 'St.Georg' Münster e.V. 
 
6.257LandprinzZewe,AnuschkaGER
R 11-j.W v.Landor S/M.v.Lanthan/HANN/GER26117/B: Zewe, Hans RV Schaumberg e.V. 
 
7.568Latin Lover de GuldenboomWalliser,JohannesGER
11-j.H v.Lucky/ZW RFV Weilheim/Teck 
 
8.280LicardoAugustsson,AngelicaSWE
B 9-j.H v.Lucky Luke/M.v.Capriccio/ZW/GER26668/B: Gestüt Rossborner H RFV Pfungstadt e.V. 
 
9.570Light crazyMarschall,ManfredGER
F 12-j.S v.Liberty M/-N.GEFUNDE Silit-RV Altheim 
 
10.286Lipton De L'OthainWylde,PeterUSA
F 9-j.W v.Kashmir van Schuttershof/M.v.Prince du Logis AA/SF/BEL12008 USA 
 
11.315MCB AbriscaAufrecht,Pia-LuiseGER
B 14-j.S v.Lordron B/M.v.Acord I/BAY/GER18818/B: Aufrecht Hippo Promo RSVgg Schmiedeäcker e.V. 
 
12.322MisbehavenLund,CharlotteDEN
DB 14-j.S v.A-Dur I/M.v.Weltglanz/DK/DEN02653/B: Lund, Flemming RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V. 
 
13.342PBM CandymanBrünz,AndreasGER
DB 12-j.W v.Cleverboy/M.v.Fernando/WÜRTT/GER25343/B: Brünz, Andreas RC Aischbach/Gültstein 
 
14.538Pero-Z HillockEricsson,LinneaDEN
B 12-j.W /-N.GEFUNDE/DEN 02442/B: Rider & P-G-Swärd Dänemark 
 
15.349PiccoKniha,KristianGER
B 11-j.W v.Phoenix/M.v.Barlöwe/WESTF/GER24654/B: Kniha, Kristian RA München e.V. 
 
16.355Pina ColadaSchulze Topphoff,BerndGER
DB 16-j.S v.Polany/M.v.Frühlingsball/WESTF/GER16330/B: Hüntrup, Bernh RFV Roxel e.V. 
 
17.552Plaisir du LysSchou,ChristianDEN
SCHI 8-j.S v.Champion de Lys/HOLST/DEN 03184 Dänemark 
 
18.368Pretty PearlSchäfer,Anna-ElisaGER
B 14-j.S v.Pavarotti v.d.Helle/M.v.Ramiro/ZW/GER21767/B: Schäfer, Arm RV Mannheim e.V. 
 
19.372Prins van de KapelAbt,StefanGER
B 9-j.H v.Happy Wind D'Hof Ten Bos/M.v.Denver/SBS/GER26423/B: Lux-Hor Dockendorfer RC 
 
20.374PylomaDokuzovic,VernalisCRO
B 13-j.S /WESTF/B: Dokuzovic, Vernalis Kroatien 
 
21.575Ravello de NoirKleinpenning,NatasjaNED
Schwb 8-j.W v.Rico/BAWÜ. RV Mannheim e.V. 
 
22.506Rock´n RollSorg,CorinaSUI
W /POR 02582 Schweiz 
 
23.443WarwickTreiber,GünterGER
B 9-j.W v.Ohio van de Padenborre/M.v.Pachat II/BWP/GER41680/B: Treibe RV Eppelheim e.V. 
 
24.583WebsterSchäfer,Armin jun.GER
SCHWB 9-j.W v.Zeolie RV Mannheim e.V. 
 
25.561AcodettoBruggink,Gert-JanNED
B 12-j.W v.Acobat/M.v.Lord/-N.GEFUNDE/B: H.Verhaagen+ H.Rhebergen Niederlande 
 
26.7AdlanteurHarms,ImkeGER
B 8-j.H v.Adlantus As/M.v.Chasseur I/HANN/GER43867/B: Harms, Hans-Hei TG Poggenhagen e.V. 
 
27.23ArabellaKniha,KimGER
B 13-j.S v.Poseidon/M.v.Ladero/BAY/GER20765/B: Kniha, Kristian RA München e.V. 
 
28.26AriellaWeinberg,ThomasGER
B 8-j.S v.Acorado I/M.v.Acobat II/HOLST/GER42516/B: Nolte, Georg RV Würselen 1925 e.V. 
 
29.55Capital WSchepers,GerritGER
SCHI 15-j.W v.Capitol I/M.v.Caletto I/HOLST/GER18575/B: Weisbauer, Ge RC Emscherquelle e.V. 
 
30.533ChicofinaMeyer zu Hartum,FlorianGER
F 9-j.S v.Corofino I Reit-u.Fahrverein 'v.Lützow'He 
 
31.578Chubon RaunshaveLund,TinaDEN
9-j.W v.Churchill/-N.GEFUNDE Dänemark 
 
32.548CorratusSchou,AndreasDEN
SCHI 8-j.H v.Corrado I/B: Schou Equestrian Dänemark 
 
33.554FerrariFrandsen,TorbenDEN
B 9-j.H v.Ferro/DEN 02820 Dänemark 
 
34.185FinessHerbert,BerndGER
F 13-j.S v.For Pleasure/M.v.First Gotthard/OLD/GER26910/B: Turniersta RFV Viernheim e.V. 
 
35.188FloronceHofmann,PaulGER
F 13-j.S v.Freedom/M.v.Lombard/HANN/GER22769/B: Hofmann, Paul RV Mannheim e.V. 
 

Zurück