05 Berrang-Preis
Springprüfung Kl. S* mit Stechen
Qualifikation zum Championat von Mannheim (Prf.08)

S T A R T F O L G E

1.384RamblerWeiland,BirgitCRO
B 13-j.W v.Rex Z/M.v.Schampus xx/Z.RPF/NED05620/B: Gestüt Pfaffenau, RV Mannheim e.V. 
 
2.399Robin HoodLiebherr,ChristinaSUI
B 10-j.W v.Calvados (Sable Rose)/M.v.Concorde/KWPN/NED06952/B: Unbeka  
 
3.577Rosina MoseboLund,TinaDEN
8-j.S v.Rambo/DK  
 
4.410Rubin RamazottiSchepers,GerritGER
B 10-j.H v.Rubirando/M.v.Calypso II/HANN/GER27135/B: Weisbauer, Renat RC Emscherquelle e.V. 
 
5.426Tiger VKleinpenning,NatasjaNED
B 11-j.H v.Lincoln/M.v.Gentleman/KWPN/NED06962/B: Reitsportanlage Büt RV Mannheim e.V. 
 
6.431VacharcoMarschall,ManfredGER
F 10-j.W v.Darco/M.v.Pachat II/N.B./USA09816/B: BG Firestone, Bertram Silit-RV Altheim 
 
7.4AcajouKniha,KristianGER
B 8-j.H v.Asti Spumante/M.v.Furioso II/BAY/GER41700/B: Haupt-u.Landge RA München e.V. 
 
8.8AikidoWalliser,JohannesGER
B 12-j.W v.Athletico/M.v.Wiesenbaum xx/HANN/GER24733/B: Walliser, Joh RFV Weilheim/Teck 
 
9.551AkidoSchou,ChristianDEN
B 11-j.H v.A`Khan/-N.GEFUNDE/NOR 01926/B: Schou & Skouboe  
 
10.526AladinEl Zoghby,KarimEGY
10-j.W v.Acadius/NED 41092  
 
11.492EddieRunge,RalfGER
DF 9-j.W /B: Runge RV Montabaur-Horressen e.V. 
 
12.553Alcamo VogtFrandsen,TorbenDEN
F 13-j.H /DEN02698  
 
13.16AndanteLund,CharlotteDEN
F 14-j.S v.A-Dur I/M.v.Voltaire/DK/DEN02323/B: Lund, Familie RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V. 
 
14.586Argelith SambucaBitter,EvaGER
B 10-j.S v.Stakkato RV St.Georg Münster 
 
15.29AskabanBeck,TimoGER
B 8-j.W v.Acorado I/M.v.Capitol I/HOLST/GER42342/B: Fuchs, Gerhard RV Stall Hanauerland e.V. 
 
16.87C'est la vieAugustsson,AngelicaSWE
B 12-j.S v.Carthago/M.v.Silvester/HOLST/GER41084/B: Kluthe, Dagmar RFV Pfungstadt e.V. 
 
17.547CancanSchou,AndreasDEN
SCHI 13-j.W /-N.GEFUNDE/DEN 02607/B: Schou & Skouboe  
 
18.560Cash Jr.Bruggink,Gert-JanNED
B 11-j.W v.Cash/M.v.Landadel/-N.GEFUNDE/B: Bruggunk,Gerd-Jan  
 
19.115ColoradoTeufel,ThomasGER
B 11-j.W v.Concerto II/M.v.Campione/HOLST/GER26963/B: Teufel, Walter RC Altenheim 
 
20.120ConcettiSchäfer,Anna-ElisaGER
B 8-j.W v.Concetto I/M.v.Dobrock/OLD/GER26649/B: Hof Kasselmann KG, RV Mannheim e.V. 
 
21.121ConcordiaTreiber,GünterGER
F 11-j.S v.Calido I/M.v.Wienerwald/HANN/GER27969/B: Treiber, Günter RV Eppelheim e.V. 
 
22.127Coquin ChandialZielke,PeerGER
SCHI 10-j.H v.Concerto II/M.v.Capitol I/HOLST/GER43048/B: Zielke, Fre RV Breitenburg e.V. 
 
23.143DaphneeRieskamp-Goedeking,TimGER
F 9-j.S v.Darco/M.v.Paladin des Ifs/Z.RPF/GER26422/B: König, Leo RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte 
 
24.167EscobarWeinberg,ThomasGER
R 9-j.W v.Escudo I/M.v.Grundsee/HANN/GER28219/B: Schmitt-Nolte, Maren RV Würselen 1925 e.V. 
 
25.194Galant de SemillyAbt,StefanGER
F 14-j.H v.Quidam de Revel/M.v.Double Espoir/SF/ITA06026/B: Lux-Horse Dockendorfer RC 
 
26.209Graf DouglasKern,AlexanderGER
B 9-j.H v.Graf Top/M.v.Drosselklang II/HANN/GER40809/B: ZG Wagner, Tübinger RG e.V. 
 
27.212Grasco's-GraciosoSchulze Topphoff,BerndGER
SCHI 10-j.W v.Grasco/M.v.Laurin/WESTF/GER28335/B: Gajos, Helmut RFV Roxel e.V. 
 
28.268L.B.NesquikBehring,SusanneGER
B 10-j.H v.Non Stop/M.v.Landetto/BWP/SUI09415/B: Liebherr, Hans ZRFV Steinhagen-Brockhagen e.V 
 
29.534La BelletiereMeyer zu Hartum,FlorianGER
B 8-j.S v.Lavaletto Reit-u.Fahrverein 'v.Lützow'He 
 
30.256LandiniHerbert,BerndGER
B 10-j.W v.Lancer II/M.v.Pilot/RHLD/GER27598/B: Herbert, Bernd RFV Viernheim e.V. 
 
31.579Let's flyWylde,PeterUSA
9-j.W /HANN.  
 
32.295LordKurz,JürgenGER
B 11-j.W v.Lordanos/M.v.Pablo/OLD/GER26195/B: Isaak, Klaus RA SV Leingarten e.V. 
 
33.307LumosBrünz,AndreasGER
B 10-j.W v.Lordanos/M.v.Noble Roi xx/OLD/GER26516/B: Brünz, Andreas RC Aischbach/Gültstein 
 
34.318MCB SandyAufrecht,Pia-LuiseGER
DB 13-j.S v.Singular Joter I/M.v.Lehnsherr/HANN/GBR12928/B: Aufrecht RSVgg Schmiedeäcker e.V. 
 
35.559OvidiusBisharat,Ibrahim Hani KamalJOR
B 12-j.H v.Aldato RV Oldenburg Münsterland e.V. 
 
36.341PaulinZewe,AnuschkaGER
F 10-j.S v.Polytraum/M.v.Domburg/RHLD/GER27939/B: Zewe, Hans RV Schaumberg e.V. 
 
37.538Pero-Z HillockEricsson,LinneaDEN
B 12-j.W /-N.GEFUNDE/DEN 02442/B: Rider & P-G-Swärd  
 
38.356Piu SolaSchäfer,Armin jun.GER
DB 10-j.S v.Potsdam/M.v.Pavarotti v.d.Helle/ZW/GER26748/B: Schäfer, A RV Mannheim e.V. 
 
39.508QuibusSorg,CorinaSUI
W /GER 18409  
 

Zurück