06 Preis des Maritim Parkhotel Mannheim
Punktespringprüfung Kl. S**

S T A R T F O L G E

1.162Duka's OdessaDokuzovic,VernalisCRO
B 9-j.S /HOLST/B: Dokuzovic, Vernalis  
 
2.188FloronceHofmann,PaulGER
F 13-j.S v.Freedom/M.v.Lombard/HANN/GER22769/B: Hofmann, Paul RV Mannheim e.V. 
 
3.519GranulitaRüsen,AngeliqueGER
SCHI 9-j.S v.Granulit/M.v.Pit I/HANN/GER41099/B: Rüsen, Angelique RFC Landgestüt Dillenburg e.V. 
 
4.224IsabellBeck,TimoGER
B 14-j.S v.Quidam de Revel/M.v.Landgraf I/HOLST/GER22586/B: Reitstall RV Stall Hanauerland e.V. 
 
5.256LandiniHerbert,BerndGER
B 10-j.W v.Lancer II/M.v.Pilot/RHLD/GER27598/B: Herbert, Bernd RFV Viernheim e.V. 
 
6.568Latin Lover de GuldenboomWalliser,JohannesGER
11-j.H v.Lucky/ZW RFV Weilheim/Teck 
 
7.532LeonMeyer zu Hartum,FlorianGER
B 9-j.H v.Lavaletto Reit-u.Fahrverein 'v.Lützow'He 
 
8.286Lipton De L'OthainWylde,PeterUSA
F 9-j.W v.Kashmir van Schuttershof/M.v.Prince du Logis AA/SF/BEL12008  
 
9.297Lord CloverKniha,KristianGER
B 10-j.W v.Clover Brigade/M.v.Mister Lord xx/ISH/GER26143/B: Kniha, K RA München e.V. 
 
10.315MCB AbriscaAufrecht,Pia-LuiseGER
B 14-j.S v.Lordron B/M.v.Acord I/BAY/GER18818/B: Aufrecht Hippo Promo RSVgg Schmiedeäcker e.V. 
 
11.322MisbehavenLund,CharlotteDEN
DB 14-j.S v.A-Dur I/M.v.Weltglanz/DK/DEN02653/B: Lund, Flemming RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V. 
 
12.592PaparazziPollmann-Schweckhorst,AloisGER
B 12-j.H v.Prominenz/-N.GEFUNDE RV Oldenburg Münsterland e.V. 
 
13.342PBM CandymanBrünz,AndreasGER
DB 12-j.W v.Cleverboy/M.v.Fernando/WÜRTT/GER25343/B: Brünz, Andreas RC Aischbach/Gültstein 
 
14.507PentagonSorg,CorinaSUI
B 10-j.W v.Paradiso/-N.GEFUNDE/BEL40434  
 
15.355Pina ColadaSchulze Topphoff,BerndGER
DB 16-j.S v.Polany/M.v.Frühlingsball/WESTF/GER16330/B: Hüntrup, Bernh RFV Roxel e.V. 
 
16.368Pretty PearlSchäfer,Anna-ElisaGER
B 14-j.S v.Pavarotti v.d.Helle/M.v.Ramiro/ZW/GER21767/B: Schäfer, Arm RV Mannheim e.V. 
 
17.372Prins van de KapelAbt,StefanGER
B 9-j.H v.Happy Wind D'Hof Ten Bos/M.v.Denver/SBS/GER26423/B: Lux-Hor Dockendorfer RC 
 
18.577Rosina MoseboLund,TinaDEN
8-j.S v.Rambo/DK  
 
19.411SachaAugustsson,AngelicaSWE
B 9-j.S v.Caruso/M.v.Valblank/KWPN/GER44517/B: Dietmar Gugler/Reitspo RFV Pfungstadt e.V. 
 
20.418Skyboys LastKniha,KimGER
SCHI 14-j.W v.Sky Boy xx/ISH/SUI07414/B: Kniha, Kristian RA München e.V. 
 
21.426Tiger VKleinpenning,NatasjaNED
B 11-j.H v.Lincoln/M.v.Gentleman/KWPN/NED06962/B: Reitsportanlage Büt RV Mannheim e.V. 
 
22.566Vengure QuestZewe,AnuschkaGER
SCHI 10-j.W v.Clinton/BWP RV Schaumberg e.V. 
 
23.539Volstrups CaseyEricsson,LinneaDEN
SCHI 9-j.W v.Calato/-N.GEFUNDE/B: Kenneth,Ernst  
 
24.443WarwickTreiber,GünterGER
B 9-j.W v.Ohio van de Padenborre/M.v.Pachat II/BWP/GER41680/B: Treibe RV Eppelheim e.V. 
 
25.526AladinEl Zoghby,KarimEGY
10-j.W v.Acadius/NED 41092  
 
26.26AriellaWeinberg,ThomasGER
B 8-j.S v.Acorado I/M.v.Acobat II/HOLST/GER42516/B: Nolte, Georg RV Würselen 1925 e.V. 
 
27.589BelishaRieskamp-Goedeking,TimGER
F 9-j.S v.Burggraaf/KWPN/GER45149 RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte 
 
28.59CariboKern,AlexanderGER
F 12-j.W v.Caritas/M.v.Lantaan/KWPN/GER27783/B: Kern, Werner Tübinger RG e.V. 
 
29.76CassiniSchäfer,Armin jun.GER
B 13-j.W v.Calmiro/N.B./GER23589/B: Meiers, Günther RV Mannheim e.V. 
 
30.590Castle Forbes Kalande de GrezKürten,JessicaIRL
F 10-j.S v.Oberon du Moulin/M.v.J't Adore/SF/IRL03767/B: Forbes,Georg RV Lippe-Bruch-Gahlen 1927 e.V 
 
31.115ColoradoTeufel,ThomasGER
B 11-j.W v.Concerto II/M.v.Campione/HOLST/GER26963/B: Teufel, Walter RC Altenheim 
 
32.127Coquin ChandialZielke,PeerGER
SCHI 10-j.H v.Concerto II/M.v.Capitol I/HOLST/GER43048/B: Zielke, Fre RV Breitenburg e.V. 
 

Zurück