07 Preis der Bardusch Textil-Mietdienste
Springprüfung Kl. S**

S T A R T F O L G E

1.559OvidiusBisharat,Ibrahim Hani KamalJOR
B 12-j.H v.Aldato RV Oldenburg Münsterland e.V. 
 
2.349PiccoKniha,KristianGER
B 11-j.W v.Phoenix/M.v.Barlöwe/WESTF/GER24654/B: Kniha, Kristian RA München e.V. 
 
3.355Pina ColadaSchulze Topphoff,BerndGER
DB 16-j.S v.Polany/M.v.Frühlingsball/WESTF/GER16330/B: Hüntrup, Bernh RFV Roxel e.V. 
 
4.552Plaisir du LysSchou,ChristianDEN
SCHI 8-j.S v.Champion de Lys/HOLST/DEN03184/B: SCHOU & SKOUBOE  
 
5.374PylomaDokuzovic,VernalisCRO
B 13-j.S /WESTF/B: Dokuzovic, Vernalis  
 
6.384RamblerWeiland,BirgitCRO
B 13-j.W v.Rex Z/M.v.Schampus xx/Z.RPF/NED05620/B: Gestüt Pfaffenau, RV Mannheim e.V. 
 
7.575Ravello de NoirKleinpenning,NatasjaNED
Schwb 8-j.W v.Rico/BAWÜ. RV Mannheim e.V. 
 
8.581RobinWylde,PeterUSA
B 10-j.W v.Indoctro/-N.GEFUNDE/NED 06987  
 
9.506Rock'n RollSorg,CorinaSUI
B 9-j.W v.Rockwell/WESTF/POR02582  
 
10.422SultanTeufel,ThomasGER
F 12-j.W v.Calido I/M.v.Caletto I/HOLST/GER43162/B: Teufel, Walter RC Altenheim 
 
11.539Volstrups CaseyEricsson,LinneaDEN
SCHI 9-j.W v.Calato/-N.GEFUNDE/B: Kenneth,Ernst  
 
12.443WarwickTreiber,GünterGER
B 9-j.W v.Ohio van de Padenborre/M.v.Pachat II/BWP/GER41680/B: Treibe RV Eppelheim e.V. 
 
13.561AcodettoBruggink,Gert-JanNED
B 12-j.W v.Acobat/M.v.Lord/-N.GEFUNDE/B: H.Verhaagen+ H.Rhebergen  
 
14.7AdlanteurHarms,ImkeGER
B 8-j.H v.Adlantus As/M.v.Chasseur I/HANN/GER43867/B: Harms, Hans-Hei TG Poggenhagen e.V. 
 
15.525AlexandriaEl Zoghby,KarimEGY
10-j.S v.Calvados/NED 41595  
 
16.589BelishaRieskamp-Goedeking,TimGER
F 9-j.S v.Burggraaf/KWPN/GER45149 RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte 
 
17.76CassiniSchäfer,Armin jun.GER
B 13-j.W v.Calmiro/N.B./GER23589/B: Meiers, Günther RV Mannheim e.V. 
 
18.591Castle Forbes Lord LancerKürten,JessicaIRL
RV Lippe-Bruch-Gahlen 1927 e.V 
 
19.578Chubon RaunshaveLund,TinaDEN
9-j.W v.Churchill/-N.GEFUNDE  
 
20.548CorratusSchou,AndreasDEN
SCHI 8-j.H v.Corrado I/B: SCHOU & SKOUBOE  
 
21.554FerrariFrandsen,TorbenDEN
B 9-j.H v.Ferro/DEN 02820  
 
22.194Galant de SemillyAbt,StefanGER
F 14-j.H v.Quidam de Revel/M.v.Double Espoir/SF/ITA06026/B: Lux-Horse Dockendorfer RC 
 
23.266L.B. PaolaBehring,SusanneGER
B 11-j.S v.Polydor/M.v.Frühlingsball/WESTF/SUI09253/B: Liebherr, Hans ZRFV Steinhagen-Brockhagen e.V 
 
24.585LaicaBitter,EvaGER
B 9-j.S v.Lancer/WESTF/GER43722 RV St.Georg Münster 
 
25.532LeonMeyer zu Hartum,FlorianGER
B 9-j.H v.Lavaletto Reit-u.Fahrverein 'v.Lützow'He 
 
26.280LicardoAugustsson,AngelicaSWE
B 9-j.H v.Lucky Luke/M.v.Capriccio/ZW/GER26668/B: Gestüt Rossborner H RFV Pfungstadt e.V. 
 
27.570Light crazyMarschall,ManfredGER
F 12-j.S v.Liberty M/-N.GEFUNDE Silit-RV Altheim 
 
28.283LinosPollmann-Schweckhorst,AloisGER
F 10-j.W v.Limbus/M.v.Landos/HOLST/GER26531/B: P.Schockemöhle Pferdeh RV Oldenburg Münsterland e.V. 
 
29.307LumosBrünz,AndreasGER
B 10-j.W v.Lordanos/M.v.Noble Roi xx/OLD/GER26516/B: Brünz, Andreas RC Aischbach/Gültstein 
 
30.29AskabanBeck,TimoGER
B 8-j.W v.Acorado I/M.v.Capitol I/HOLST/GER42342/B: Fuchs, Gerhard RV Stall Hanauerland e.V. 
 
31.316MCB Carriere ZweiAufrecht,Pia-LuiseGER
B 10-j.S v.Cassini I/M.v.Lavall I/HOLST/GER26757/B: Aufrecht Hippo Pr RSVgg Schmiedeäcker e.V. 
 
32.322MisbehavenLund,CharlotteDEN
DB 14-j.S v.A-Dur I/M.v.Weltglanz/DK/DEN02653/B: Lund, Flemming RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V. 
 

Zurück