08 BW-Bank Championat von Mannheim
Springprüfung Kl. S*** mit Stechen

S T A R T F O L G E

1.8AikidoWalliser,JohannesGER
B 12-j.W v.Athletico/M.v.Wiesenbaum xx/HANN/GER24733/B: Walliser, Joh RFV Weilheim/Teck 
 
2.209Graf DouglasKern,AlexanderGER
B 9-j.H v.Graf Top/M.v.Drosselklang II/HANN/GER40809/B: ZG Wagner, Tübinger RG e.V. 
 
3.127Coquin ChandialZielke,PeerGER
SCHI 10-j.H v.Concerto II/M.v.Capitol I/HOLST/GER43048/B: Zielke, Fre RV Breitenburg e.V. 
 
4.324Mon AmourZewe,AnuschkaGER
F 11-j.S v.Carolus I/M.v.Feuerwerk/OLD/GER26112/B: Zewe, Hans RV Schaumberg e.V. 
 
5.318MCB SandyAufrecht,Pia-LuiseGER
DB 13-j.S v.Singular Joter I/M.v.Lehnsherr/HANN/GBR12928/B: Aufrecht RSVgg Schmiedeäcker e.V. 
 
6.256LandiniHerbert,BerndGER
B 10-j.W v.Lancer II/M.v.Pilot/RHLD/GER27598/B: Herbert, Bernd RFV Viernheim e.V. 
 
7.121ConcordiaTreiber,GünterGER
F 11-j.S v.Calido I/M.v.Wienerwald/HANN/GER27969/B: Treiber, Günter RV Eppelheim e.V. 
 
8.551AkidoSchou,ChristianDEN
B 11-j.H v.A`Khan/-N.GEFUNDE/NOR 01926/B: Schou & Skouboe  
 
9.268L.B.NesquikBehring,SusanneGER
B 10-j.H v.Non Stop/M.v.Landetto/BWP/SUI09415/B: Liebherr, Hans ZRFV Steinhagen-Brockhagen e.V 
 
10.4AcajouKniha,KristianGER
B 8-j.H v.Asti Spumante/M.v.Furioso II/BAY/GER41700/B: Haupt-u.Landge RA München e.V. 
 
11.508QuibusSorg,CorinaSUI
F 15-j.W v.Darco/BWP/GER18409  
 
12.167EscobarWeinberg,ThomasGER
R 9-j.W v.Escudo I/M.v.Grundsee/HANN/GER28219/B: Schmitt-Nolte, Maren RV Würselen 1925 e.V. 
 
13.312MarlinBeck,TimoGER
B 11-j.S v.Martel xx/M.v.Fernando/HOLST/GER25152/B: Reitstall Betz, RV Stall Hanauerland e.V. 
 
14.431VacharcoMarschall,ManfredGER
F 10-j.W v.Darco/M.v.Pachat II/N.B./USA09816/B: BG Firestone, Bertram Silit-RV Altheim 
 
15.524FaroukhEl Zoghby,KarimEGY
10-j.W v.Rembrand/RHLD/EGY 00280  
 
16.212Grasco's-GraciosoSchulze Topphoff,BerndGER
SCHI 10-j.W v.Grasco/M.v.Laurin/WESTF/GER28335/B: Gajos, Helmut RFV Roxel e.V. 
 
17.16AndanteLund,CharlotteDEN
F 14-j.S v.A-Dur I/M.v.Voltaire/DK/DEN02323/B: Lund, Familie RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V. 
 
18.87C'est la vieAugustsson,AngelicaSWE
B 12-j.S v.Carthago/M.v.Silvester/HOLST/GER41084/B: Kluthe, Dagmar RFV Pfungstadt e.V. 
 
19.143DaphneeRieskamp-Goedeking,TimGER
F 9-j.S v.Darco/M.v.Paladin des Ifs/Z.RPF/GER26422/B: König, Leo RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte 
 
20.441Wandel de L'oeufAbt,StefanGER
F 12-j.S v.Wandango/M.v.Quatro V/CH.WB/SUI08097/B: Lux-Horses S.A., Dockendorfer RC 
 
21.553Alcamo VogtFrandsen,TorbenDEN
F 13-j.H /DEN02698  
 
22.100ChiwagoSchäfer,Armin jun.GER
SCHI 11-j.H v.Capitol I/M.v.Grannus/OLD/GER28306/B: Lütkemeier, Fried RV Mannheim e.V. 
 
23.557Team Harmony Sam SamBisharat,Ibrahim Hani KamalJOR
DB 9-j.W v.Indorado RV Oldenburg Münsterland e.V. 
 
24.295LordKurz,JürgenGER
B 11-j.W v.Lordanos/M.v.Pablo/OLD/GER26195/B: Isaak, Klaus RA SV Leingarten e.V. 
 
25.547CancanSchou,AndreasDEN
SCHI 13-j.W /-N.GEFUNDE/DEN 02607/B: Schou & Skouboe  
 
26.533ChicofinaMeyer zu Hartum,FlorianGER
F 9-j.S v.Corofino I Reit-u.Fahrverein 'v.Lützow'He 
 
27.586Argelith SambucaBitter,EvaGER
B 10-j.S v.Stakkato/M.v.Calypso II/HANN/GER26378/B: Bitter,Heinrich RV St.Georg Münster 
 
28.541CorvidoEricsson,LinneaDEN
SCHI 15-j.W v.Corleone/HOLST/DEN 02738  
 
29.544ZamiroLund,TinaDEN
B 12-j.S v.A´Khan Z/DEN 02943/B: Lund,Flemming  
 
30.560Cash Jr.Bruggink,Gert-JanNED
B 11-j.W v.Cash/M.v.Landadel/-N.GEFUNDE/B: Bruggunk,Gerd-Jan  
 
31.265L.B. Callas Sitte ZLiebherr,ChristinaSUI
F 10-j.S /Z.RPF/SUI08606/B: Liebherr, Hans  
 
32.579Let´s flyWylde,PeterUSA
9-j.W /HANN.  
 
33.89Chacco-BluePollmann-Schweckhorst,AloisGER
B 10-j.H v.Chambertin/M.v.Contender/MECKL./GER25965/B: Schockemöhle, RV Oldenburg Münsterland e.V. 
 
34.80Castle Forbes Vivaldo van hetKürten,JessicaIRL
B 10-j.H v.Clinton/M.v.Randel Z/BWP/GER24663/B: Forbes, Georgina Lad RV Lippe-Bruch-Gahlen 1927 e.V 
 

Zurück