09 Preis der Stadt Mannheim
Springprüfung Kl. S**
Qualifikation zur Badenia (Prf.12)

S T A R T F O L G E

1.266L.B. PaolaBehring,SusanneGER
B 11-j.S v.Polydor/M.v.Frühlingsball/WESTF/SUI09253/B: Liebherr, Hans ZRFV Steinhagen-Brockhagen e.V 
 
2.534La BelletiereMeyer zu Hartum,FlorianGER
B 8-j.S v.Lavaletto Reit-u.Fahrverein 'v.Lützow'He 
 
3.283LinosPollmann-Schweckhorst,AloisGER
F 10-j.W v.Limbus/M.v.Landos/HOLST/GER26531/B: P.Schockemöhle Pferdeh RV Oldenburg Münsterland e.V. 
 
4.286Lipton De L'OthainWylde,PeterUSA
F 9-j.W v.Kashmir van Schuttershof/M.v.Prince du Logis AA/SF/BEL12008  
 
5.297Lord CloverKniha,KristianGER
B 10-j.W v.Clover Brigade/M.v.Mister Lord xx/ISH/GER26143/B: Kniha, K RA München e.V. 
 
6.307LumosBrünz,AndreasGER
B 10-j.W v.Lordanos/M.v.Noble Roi xx/OLD/GER26516/B: Brünz, Andreas RC Aischbach/Gültstein 
 
7.316MCB Carriere ZweiAufrecht,Pia-LuiseGER
B 10-j.S v.Cassini I/M.v.Lavall I/HOLST/GER26757/B: Aufrecht Hippo Pr RSVgg Schmiedeäcker e.V. 
 
8.341PaulinZewe,AnuschkaGER
F 10-j.S v.Polytraum/M.v.Domburg/RHLD/GER27939/B: Zewe, Hans RV Schaumberg e.V. 
 
9.538Pero-Z HillockEricsson,LinneaDEN
B 12-j.W /-N.GEFUNDE/DEN 02442/B: Rider & P-G-Swärd  
 
10.597RansomAugustsson,AngelicaSWE
B 10-j.W v.Burggraf/- RFV Pfungstadt e.V. 
 
11.575Ravello de NoirKleinpenning,NatasjaNED
Schwb 8-j.W v.Rico/BAWÜ. RV Mannheim e.V. 
 
12.506Rock'n RollSorg,CorinaSUI
B 9-j.W v.Rockwell/WESTF/POR02582  
 
13.557Team Harmony Sam SamBisharat,Ibrahim Hani KamalJOR
DB 9-j.W v.Indorado RV Oldenburg Münsterland e.V. 
 
14.431VacharcoMarschall,ManfredGER
F 10-j.W v.Darco/M.v.Pachat II/N.B./USA09816/B: BG Firestone, Bertram Silit-RV Altheim 
 
15.438WaldoNieberg,LarsGER
B 11-j.W v.Wilander/M.v.Pit I/WESTF/GER24652/B: Geller-Herr, Katarina RV Wäldershausen 1990 
 
16.7AdlanteurHarms,ImkeGER
B 8-j.H v.Adlantus As/M.v.Chasseur I/HANN/GER43867/B: Harms, Hans-Hei TG Poggenhagen e.V. 
 
17.552Plaisir du LysSchou,ChristianDEN
SCHI 8-j.S v.Champion de Lys/HOLST/DEN03184/B: SCHOU & SKOUBOE  
 
18.322MisbehavenLund,CharlotteDEN
DB 14-j.S v.A-Dur I/M.v.Weltglanz/DK/DEN02653/B: Lund, Flemming RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V. 
 
19.586Argelith SambucaBitter,EvaGER
B 10-j.S v.Stakkato/M.v.Calypso II/HANN/GER26378/B: Bitter,Heinrich RV St.Georg Münster 
 
20.29AskabanBeck,TimoGER
B 8-j.W v.Acorado I/M.v.Capitol I/HOLST/GER42342/B: Fuchs, Gerhard RV Stall Hanauerland e.V. 
 
21.560Cash Jr.Bruggink,Gert-JanNED
B 11-j.W v.Cash/M.v.Landadel/-N.GEFUNDE/B: Bruggunk,Gerd-Jan  
 
22.591Castle Forbes Lord LancerKürten,JessicaIRL
RV Lippe-Bruch-Gahlen 1927 e.V 
 
23.100ChiwagoSchäfer,Armin jun.GER
SCHI 11-j.H v.Capitol I/M.v.Grannus/OLD/GER28306/B: Lütkemeier, Fried RV Mannheim e.V. 
 
24.578Chubon RaunshaveLund,TinaDEN
9-j.W v.Churchill/-N.GEFUNDE  
 
25.536Coeur de LionWulschner,HolgerGER
SCHI 8-j.W v.Calido SV Brauerei Lübz von 1980 
 
26.443WarwickTreiber,GünterGER
B 9-j.W v.Ohio van de Padenborre/M.v.Pachat II/BWP/GER41680/B: Treibe RV Eppelheim e.V. 
 
27.548CorratusSchou,AndreasDEN
SCHI 8-j.H v.Corrado I/B: SCHOU & SKOUBOE  
 
28.143DaphneeRieskamp-Goedeking,TimGER
F 9-j.S v.Darco/M.v.Paladin des Ifs/Z.RPF/GER26422/B: König, Leo RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte 
 
29.492EddieRunge,RalfGER
DF 9-j.W /B: Runge RV Montabaur-Horressen e.V. 
 
30.167EscobarWeinberg,ThomasGER
R 9-j.W v.Escudo I/M.v.Grundsee/HANN/GER28219/B: Schmitt-Nolte, Maren RV Würselen 1925 e.V. 
 
31.524FaroukhEl Zoghby,KarimEGY
10-j.W v.Rembrand/RHLD/EGY 00280  
 
32.554FerrariFrandsen,TorbenDEN
B 9-j.H v.Ferro/DEN 02820  
 
33.188FloronceHofmann,PaulGER
F 13-j.S v.Freedom/M.v.Lombard/HANN/GER22769/B: Hofmann, Paul RV Mannheim e.V. 
 
34.194Galant de SemillyAbt,StefanGER
F 14-j.H v.Quidam de Revel/M.v.Double Espoir/SF/ITA06026/B: Lux-Horse Dockendorfer RC 
 
35.212Grasco's-GraciosoSchulze Topphoff,BerndGER
SCHI 10-j.W v.Grasco/M.v.Laurin/WESTF/GER28335/B: Gajos, Helmut RFV Roxel e.V. 
 
36.595Horse Gym´s LianosHassmann,FelixGER
Db 10-j.H v.Landstreicher/M.v.Grannus/WESTF/GER26576/B: Hassmann,Rein ZRFV Lienen 
 

Zurück