11 Preis der Brose-Unternehmensgruppe
Springprüfung Kl. S*

S T A R T F O L G E

1.47CamelitaHofmann,PaulGER
SCHI 7-j.S v.Calido I/M.v.Achill-Libero H (Libero H)/HOLST/GER44543/B RV Mannheim e.V. 
 
2.578Chubon RaunshaveLund,TinaDEN
9-j.W v.Churchill/-N.GEFUNDE  
 
3.541CorvidoEricsson,LinneaDEN
SCHI 15-j.W v.Corleone/HOLST/DEN 02738  
 
4.162Duka's OdessaDokuzovic,VernalisCRO
B 9-j.S /HOLST/B: Dokuzovic, Vernalis  
 
5.224IsabellBeck,TimoGER
B 14-j.S v.Quidam de Revel/M.v.Landgraf I/HOLST/GER22586/B: Reitstall RV Stall Hanauerland e.V. 
 
6.534La BelletiereMeyer zu Hartum,FlorianGER
B 8-j.S v.Lavaletto Reit-u.Fahrverein 'v.Lützow'He 
 
7.597RansomAugustsson,AngelicaSWE
B 10-j.W v.Burggraf/- RFV Pfungstadt e.V. 
 
8.525AlexandriaEl Zoghby,KarimEGY
10-j.S v.Calvados/NED 41595  
 
9.59CariboKern,AlexanderGER
F 12-j.W v.Caritas/M.v.Lantaan/KWPN/GER27783/B: Kern, Werner Tübinger RG e.V. 
 
10.76CassiniSchäfer,Armin jun.GER
B 13-j.W v.Calmiro/N.B./GER23589/B: Meiers, Günther RV Mannheim e.V. 
 
11.591Castle Forbes Lord LancerKürten,JessicaIRL
RV Lippe-Bruch-Gahlen 1927 e.V 
 
12.95CharlyWeinberg,ThomasGER
B 7-j.W v.Chasseur I/M.v.Grannus/HANN/GER44896/B: Peter Weinberg Spor RV Würselen 1925 e.V. 
 
13.594Claim CollinHassmann,FelixGER
SCHI 10-j.W v.Corrado/M.v.Capitol I/HOLST/B: Kuhn,Rudolf ZRFV Lienen 
 
14.554FerrariFrandsen,TorbenDEN
B 9-j.H v.Ferro/DEN 02820  
 
15.266L.B. PaolaBehring,SusanneGER
B 11-j.S v.Polydor/M.v.Frühlingsball/WESTF/SUI09253/B: Liebherr, Hans ZRFV Steinhagen-Brockhagen e.V 
 
16.585LaicaBitter,EvaGER
B 9-j.S v.Lancer/WESTF/GER43722 RV St.Georg Münster 
 
17.257LandprinzZewe,AnuschkaGER
R 11-j.W v.Landor S/M.v.Lanthan/HANN/GER26117/B: Zewe, Hans RV Schaumberg e.V. 
 
18.568Latin Lover de GuldenboomWalliser,JohannesGER
11-j.H v.Lucky/ZW RFV Weilheim/Teck 
 
19.278LexusKleinpenning,NatasjaNED
SCHWB 8-j.W v.Limbus/M.v.Reichsgraf/HOLST/GER44291/B: BG Bützler u.We RV Mannheim e.V. 
 
20.570Light crazyMarschall,ManfredGER
F 12-j.S v.Liberty M/-N.GEFUNDE Silit-RV Altheim 
 
21.322MisbehavenLund,CharlotteDEN
DB 14-j.S v.A-Dur I/M.v.Weltglanz/DK/DEN02653/B: Lund, Flemming RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V. 
 
22.559OvidiusBisharat,Ibrahim Hani KamalJOR
B 12-j.H v.Aldato RV Oldenburg Münsterland e.V. 
 
23.592PaparazziPollmann-Schweckhorst,AloisGER
B 12-j.H v.Prominenz/-N.GEFUNDE RV Oldenburg Münsterland e.V. 
 
24.342PBM CandymanBrünz,AndreasGER
DB 12-j.W v.Cleverboy/M.v.Fernando/WÜRTT/GER25343/B: Brünz, Andreas RC Aischbach/Gültstein 
 
25.372Prins van de KapelAbt,StefanGER
B 9-j.H v.Happy Wind D'Hof Ten Bos/M.v.Denver/SBS/GER26423/B: Lux-Hor Dockendorfer RC 
 
26.581RobinWylde,PeterUSA
B 10-j.W v.Indoctro/-N.GEFUNDE/NED 06987  
 
27.506Rock'n RollSorg,CorinaSUI
B 9-j.W v.Rockwell/WESTF/POR02582  
 
28.424Texas by ZyxWenz,MarcusGER
B 8-j.W v.Karandasj/M.v.Alexis Z/KWPN/NED08090/B: Mikulski, Christa RFV Niederzeuzheim e.V. 
 
29.563UndiamoBruggink,Gert-JanNED
F 7-j.W v.Andiamo/M.v.Columbus/-N.GEFUNDE/B: Bruggink,G.-J.  
 
30.188FloronceHofmann,PaulGER
F 13-j.S v.Freedom/M.v.Lombard/HANN/GER22769/B: Hofmann, Paul RV Mannheim e.V. 
 
31.577Rosina MoseboLund,TinaDEN
8-j.S v.Rambo/DK  
 
32.539Volstrups CaseyEricsson,LinneaDEN
SCHI 9-j.W v.Calato/-N.GEFUNDE/B: Kenneth,Ernst  
 
33.374PylomaDokuzovic,VernalisCRO
B 13-j.S /WESTF/B: Dokuzovic, Vernalis  
 
34.281LiffeyBeck,TimoGER
B 8-j.W v.Landclassic/M.v.Furioso II/HANN/GER42421/B: Brünz, Andreas RV Stall Hanauerland e.V. 
 
35.532LeonMeyer zu Hartum,FlorianGER
B 9-j.H v.Lavaletto Reit-u.Fahrverein 'v.Lützow'He 
 
36.411SachaAugustsson,AngelicaSWE
B 9-j.S v.Caruso/M.v.Valblank/KWPN/GER44517/B: Dietmar Gugler/Reitspo RFV Pfungstadt e.V. 
 

Zurück