12 Die Badenia
Großer Preis von MVV Energie Mannheim

Springprüfung Kl. S**** mit Stechen

S T A R T F O L G E

1.87C'est la vieAugustsson,AngelicaSWE
B 12-j.S v.Carthago/M.v.Silvester/HOLST/GER41084/B: Kluthe, Dagmar RFV Pfungstadt e.V. 
 
2.16AndanteLund,CharlotteDEN
F 14-j.S v.A-Dur I/M.v.Voltaire/DK/DEN02323/B: Lund, Familie RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V. 
 
3.551AkidoSchou,ChristianDEN
B 11-j.H v.A`Khan/-N.GEFUNDE/NOR 01926/B: Schou & Skouboe  
 
4.121ConcordiaTreiber,GünterGER
F 11-j.S v.Calido I/M.v.Wienerwald/HANN/GER27969/B: Treiber, Günter RV Eppelheim e.V. 
 
5.548CorratusSchou,AndreasDEN
SCHI 8-j.H v.Corrado I/B: SCHOU & SKOUBOE  
 
6.307LumosBrünz,AndreasGER
B 10-j.W v.Lordanos/M.v.Noble Roi xx/OLD/GER26516/B: Brünz, Andreas RC Aischbach/Gültstein 
 
7.324Mon AmourZewe,AnuschkaGER
F 11-j.S v.Carolus I/M.v.Feuerwerk/OLD/GER26112/B: Zewe, Hans RV Schaumberg e.V. 
 
8.268L.B.NesquikBehring,SusanneGER
B 10-j.H v.Non Stop/M.v.Landetto/BWP/SUI09415/B: Liebherr, Hans ZRFV Steinhagen-Brockhagen e.V 
 
9.595Horse Gym´s LianosHassmann,FelixGER
Db 10-j.H v.Landstreicher/M.v.Grannus/WESTF/GER26576/B: Hassmann,Rein ZRFV Lienen 
 
10.508QuibusSorg,CorinaSUI
F 15-j.W v.Darco/BWP/GER18409  
 
11.526AladinEl Zoghby,KarimEGY
10-j.W v.Acadius/NED 41092  
 
12.533ChicofinaMeyer zu Hartum,FlorianGER
F 9-j.S v.Corofino I Reit-u.Fahrverein 'v.Lützow'He 
 
13.544ZamiroLund,TinaDEN
B 12-j.S v.A´Khan Z/DEN 02943/B: Lund,Flemming  
 
14.312MarlinBeck,TimoGER
B 11-j.S v.Martel xx/M.v.Fernando/HOLST/GER25152/B: Reitstall Betz, RV Stall Hanauerland e.V. 
 
15.100ChiwagoSchäfer,Armin jun.GER
SCHI 11-j.H v.Capitol I/M.v.Grannus/OLD/GER28306/B: Lütkemeier, Fried RV Mannheim e.V. 
 
16.315MCB AbriscaAufrecht,Pia-LuiseGER
B 14-j.S v.Lordron B/M.v.Acord I/BAY/GER18818/B: Aufrecht Hippo Promo RSVgg Schmiedeäcker e.V. 
 
17.560Cash Jr.Bruggink,Gert-JanNED
B 11-j.W v.Cash/M.v.Landadel/-N.GEFUNDE/B: Bruggunk,Gerd-Jan  
 
18.143DaphneeRieskamp-Goedeking,TimGER
F 9-j.S v.Darco/M.v.Paladin des Ifs/Z.RPF/GER26422/B: König, Leo RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte 
 
19.553Alcamo VogtFrandsen,TorbenDEN
F 13-j.H /DEN02698  
 
20.557Team Harmony Sam SamBisharat,Ibrahim Hani KamalJOR
DB 9-j.W v.Indorado RV Oldenburg Münsterland e.V. 
 
21.441Wandel de L'oeufAbt,StefanGER
F 12-j.S v.Wandango/M.v.Quatro V/CH.WB/SUI08097/B: Lux-Horses S.A., Dockendorfer RC 
 
22.536Coeur de LionWulschner,HolgerGER
SCHI 8-j.W v.Calido SV Brauerei Lübz von 1980 
 
23.492EddieRunge,RalfGER
DF 9-j.W /B: Runge RV Montabaur-Horressen e.V. 
 
24.89Chacco-BluePollmann-Schweckhorst,AloisGER
B 10-j.H v.Chambertin/M.v.Contender/MECKL./GER25965/B: Schockemöhle, RV Oldenburg Münsterland e.V. 
 
25.431VacharcoMarschall,ManfredGER
F 10-j.W v.Darco/M.v.Pachat II/N.B./USA09816/B: BG Firestone, Bertram Silit-RV Altheim 
 
26.586Argelith SambucaBitter,EvaGER
B 10-j.S v.Stakkato/M.v.Calypso II/HANN/GER26378/B: Bitter,Heinrich RV St.Georg Münster 
 
27.286Lipton De L'OthainWylde,PeterUSA
F 9-j.W v.Kashmir van Schuttershof/M.v.Prince du Logis AA/SF/BEL12008  
 
28.438WaldoNieberg,LarsGER
B 11-j.W v.Wilander/M.v.Pit I/WESTF/GER24652/B: Geller-Herr, Katarina RV Wäldershausen 1990 
 
29.80Castle Forbes Vivaldo van hetKürten,JessicaIRL
B 10-j.H v.Clinton/M.v.Randel Z/BWP/GER24663/B: Forbes, Georgina Lad RV Lippe-Bruch-Gahlen 1927 e.V 
 

Zurück