15 Preis der Banca del Gottardo
Springprüfung Kl. S* mit Siegerrunde - Amateure

S T A R T F O L G E

1.08:00388ReinaFaller,StephanGER
B 14-j.S v.Concorde/M.v.Don Carlos/BWP/BEL09108/B: Faller, Doris RC Güglingen 
 
2.08:0070Cash ManBrinkmann,ThorstenGER
SCHI 9-j.W v.Calido I/M.v.Calypso I/HOLST/B: Brinkmann, Thorsten Reit-u.Fahrverein 'v.Lützow'He 
 
3.08:0072Cassandra MDeppe,SandraGER
F 8-j.S v.Carthago/M.v.Alpha/ZW/B: Müller, Marianne RZV Saffig e.V. 
 
4.08:0077CassioFromm,AxelGER
SCHI 14-j.W v.Cassini I/M.v.Sacramento Song xx/HOLST/GER20190/B: Kulo RSG Hattingen Gut Flehinghaus 
 
5.08:0078CassiopeiaSagel,ThomasGER
SCHI 11-j.S v.Carolus I/M.v.Grossglockner/WÜRTT/GER23863/B: Sudheimer Reiterverein Nethegau-Brakel e 
 
6.08:00130Cork LaneMüller,BerndGER
B 7-j.H v.Corum/M.v.Lionheart/THUER/GER44134/B: Müller, Kathrin ZRFV Vosswinkel e.V. 
 
7.08:00131CorlandoBauer,Hans-HelmutGER
F 9-j.H v.Corrado I/M.v.Landfriese I/OLD/GER25961/B: Bauer, Hans-Helm Societe Hippique Rurale 
 
8.08:00132CorradaDeppe,MichaelGER
SCHI 13-j.S v.Corrado I/M.v.Capitol I/HOLST/B: Deppe, Michael RZV Saffig e.V. 
 
9.08:00164Easy GoingBecker,RainerGER
B 17-j.W v.Charmant/M.v.Bal Pare/RHLD/GER25814/B: Becker, Rainer RFV Liedberg e.V. 
 
10.08:00175FarrellGammersbach,KiraGER
SCHI 13-j.W v.Ferragamo/M.v.Wagner/WESTF/GER22053/B: Pollmann-Schweck Warsteiner Reitverein e.V. 
 
11.08:00222Intrepide de SevesWeiland,BirgitCRO
B 12-j.W v.Aiglon Rouge/M.v.Fort de la Cour/SF/GER22864/B: Gestüt Pfa RV Mannheim e.V. 
 
11.08:00222Intrepide de SevesWeiland,BirgitCRO
B 12-j.W v.Aiglon Rouge/M.v.Fort de la Cour/SF/GER22864/B: Gestüt Pfa RV Mannheim e.V. 
 
12.08:00228Kalypso LadyWellmann,DirkGER
B 13-j.S v.Calypso II/M.v.Landgraf I/HOLST/GER25506/B: Wellmann, Dirk RV St.Georg Burgstädt e.V. 
 
12.08:00228Kalypso LadyWellmann,DirkGER
B 13-j.S v.Calypso II/M.v.Landgraf I/HOLST/GER25506/B: Wellmann, Dirk RV St.Georg Burgstädt e.V. 
 
13.08:00240La RochelleVogel,MichaelGER
B 12-j.S v.Lanacar/M.v.Captain Incipit/BAY/GER21097/B: Berger Sportpf RFV 1952 Schwetzingen e.V. 
 
13.08:00240La RochelleVogel,MichaelGER
B 12-j.S v.Lanacar/M.v.Captain Incipit/BAY/GER21097/B: Berger Sportpf RFV 1952 Schwetzingen e.V. 
 
14.08:00242La VitaSchmaus,GünterGER
DB 8-j.S v.Landclassic/M.v.Espri/HANN/GER28192/B: Schmaus, Günter RFV Hauerz 
 
14.08:00242La VitaSchmaus,GünterGER
DB 8-j.S v.Landclassic/M.v.Espri/HANN/GER28192/B: Schmaus, Günter RFV Hauerz 
 
15.08:00255LancinoHurrle,FerdinandGER
B 7-j.H v.Lavaletto/M.v.Fernando/HOLST/B: Hurrle, Kerstin Reitclub Baden-Baden e.V. 
 
15.08:00255LancinoHurrle,FerdinandGER
B 7-j.H v.Lavaletto/M.v.Fernando/HOLST/B: Hurrle, Kerstin Reitclub Baden-Baden e.V. 
 
16.08:00333OregonSchlamann,MarkusGER
B 9-j.S v.Coriander/M.v.Lord/HOLST/B: Potthoff, Barbara Reiterverein Osterwick e.V. 
 
16.08:00333OregonSchlamann,MarkusGER
B 9-j.S v.Coriander/M.v.Lord/HOLST/B: Potthoff, Barbara Reiterverein Osterwick e.V. 
 
17.08:00351Pikeur ArturoBrinkmann,KlausGER
F 14-j.W v.Argentinus/M.v.Wiesenbaum xx/OLD/GER19708/B: Brinkmann, Kl Reit-u.Fahrverein 'v.Lützow'He 
 
17.08:00351Pikeur ArturoBrinkmann,KlausGER
F 14-j.W v.Argentinus/M.v.Wiesenbaum xx/OLD/GER19708/B: Brinkmann, Kl Reit-u.Fahrverein 'v.Lützow'He 
 
18.08:00383RaffaelloFuchs,GerhardGER
DB 11-j.W v.Radiator/M.v.Waldgraf/BAY/GER25359/B: Kammerbauer, Helmut RV Stall Hanauerland e.V. 
 
18.08:00383RaffaelloFuchs,GerhardGER
DB 11-j.W v.Radiator/M.v.Waldgraf/BAY/GER25359/B: Kammerbauer, Helmut RV Stall Hanauerland e.V. 
 
19.08:003AbracadabraReiner,Hans-GeorgGER
F 12-j.W v.Alcatraz/M.v.Calvados II/HOLST/GER23055/B: Fuchs, Gerhard LRFV Weil der Stadt u.U 
 
19.08:003AbracadabraReiner,Hans-GeorgGER
F 12-j.W v.Alcatraz/M.v.Calvados II/HOLST/GER23055/B: Fuchs, Gerhard LRFV Weil der Stadt u.U 
 
20.08:0024Arabesque MDemel,TiloGER
B 10-j.S v.Araconit/M.v.Cento/WÜRTT/B: Markheiser, Klaus RFV Hilsbach e.V. 
 
20.08:0024Arabesque MDemel,TiloGER
B 10-j.S v.Araconit/M.v.Cento/WÜRTT/B: Markheiser, Klaus RFV Hilsbach e.V. 
 
21.08:0025AragonDurst,JoachimGER
SCHI 8-j.W v.Adeptus/M.v.Grannenstolz/MECKL./B: Wagner, Michaela RC Güglingen 
 
21.08:0025AragonDurst,JoachimGER
SCHI 8-j.W v.Adeptus/M.v.Grannenstolz/MECKL./B: Wagner, Michaela RC Güglingen 
 
22.08:0043CalidaRist,MichaelGER
SCHWB 12-j.S v.Calido I/M.v.Airport/HANN/B: Rist, Michael RC Freiberg 
 
22.08:0043CalidaRist,MichaelGER
SCHWB 12-j.S v.Calido I/M.v.Airport/HANN/B: Rist, Michael RC Freiberg 
 
23.08:0042CalidaWeiland Dr.,HermannCRO
SCHI 11-j.S v.Calido I/M.v.Calypso III/HOLST/GER44497/B: Gestüt Pfaff RV Mannheim e.V. 
 
23.08:0042CalidaWeiland Dr.,HermannCRO
SCHI 11-j.S v.Calido I/M.v.Calypso III/HOLST/GER44497/B: Gestüt Pfaff RV Mannheim e.V. 
 
24.08:0045CalvadosHynek,MichaelGER
B 12-j.W v.Cordial Medoc/M.v.Mozart/OLD/GER25795/B: Hynek, Michael RA SV Leingarten e.V. 
 
24.08:0045CalvadosHynek,MichaelGER
B 12-j.W v.Cordial Medoc/M.v.Mozart/OLD/GER25795/B: Hynek, Michael RA SV Leingarten e.V. 
 
25.08:0074CassimKreischer,RosemarieGER
DB 13-j.W v.Calido I/M.v.Locato/HOLST/GER43561/B: Kreischer, Helmut RFV Forst 1932 e.V. 
 
25.08:0074CassimKreischer,RosemarieGER
DB 13-j.W v.Calido I/M.v.Locato/HOLST/GER43561/B: Kreischer, Helmut RFV Forst 1932 e.V. 
 
26.08:0082CavitaHöltgen,PetraGER
B 9-j.S v.Carpaccio/M.v.Cor de la Bryere/HOLST/GER28385/B: Höltgen, P RFV Rheingemeinde Monheim e.V. 
 
26.08:0082CavitaHöltgen,PetraGER
B 9-j.S v.Carpaccio/M.v.Cor de la Bryere/HOLST/GER28385/B: Höltgen, P RFV Rheingemeinde Monheim e.V. 
 
27.08:0086Cerutti GPommerening,RalfGER
SCHI 11-j.W v.Corrado II/M.v.Landego/HOLST/B: Pommerening, Ralf RFV Raidwangen 
 
27.08:0086Cerutti GPommerening,RalfGER
SCHI 11-j.W v.Corrado II/M.v.Landego/HOLST/B: Pommerening, Ralf RFV Raidwangen 
 
28.08:0093CharliesLorenz,PetraGER
BSCHE 11-j.S v.Calido I/M.v.Fantast/HOLST/B: Lorenz, Petra PSC Rheinzabern e.V 
 
28.08:0093CharliesLorenz,PetraGER
BSCHE 11-j.S v.Calido I/M.v.Fantast/HOLST/B: Lorenz, Petra PSC Rheinzabern e.V 
 
29.08:00140DakotaSchmidt,GregorGER
B 13-j.S v.Kolibri/M.v.Darß xx/SACHS/GER25764/B: Schmidt, Gregor RFV Altlünen e.V. 
 
29.08:00140DakotaSchmidt,GregorGER
B 13-j.S v.Kolibri/M.v.Darß xx/SACHS/GER25764/B: Schmidt, Gregor RFV Altlünen e.V. 
 
30.08:00193FortschrittSpiess,Gerd vonGER
DF 9-j.W v.Fleurop/M.v.Feuerfunke xx/WESTF/B: Spiekermann, Rudolf Dortmunder RV 
 
30.08:00193FortschrittSpiess,Gerd vonGER
DF 9-j.W v.Fleurop/M.v.Feuerfunke xx/WESTF/B: Spiekermann, Rudolf Dortmunder RV 
 
31.08:00198GermaineEufinger,HeinzGER
DF 11-j.S v.Grand Canyon/M.v.Adishan/HESS/GER25755/B: Eufinger, Heinz RFV Elz e.V. 
 
31.08:00198GermaineEufinger,HeinzGER
DF 11-j.S v.Grand Canyon/M.v.Adishan/HESS/GER25755/B: Eufinger, Heinz RFV Elz e.V. 
 
32.08:00200GinaRiegger,UlrikeGER
SCHI 12-j.S v.Granulit/M.v.Azur/HANN/GER22288/B: Riegger, Ulrike RV Hüttental e.V 
 
32.08:00200GinaRiegger,UlrikeGER
SCHI 12-j.S v.Granulit/M.v.Azur/HANN/GER22288/B: Riegger, Ulrike RV Hüttental e.V 
 
33.08:00239La LunaRiel,ManuelaGER
B 9-j.S v.Libertino I/M.v.Rosso/HOLST/GER41740/B: Riel, Manuela RV Oberderdingen 
 
33.08:00239La LunaRiel,ManuelaGER
B 9-j.S v.Libertino I/M.v.Rosso/HOLST/GER41740/B: Riel, Manuela RV Oberderdingen 
 
34.08:00279Libera GrannaKunzmann,FrankGER
B 13-j.S v.Achill-Libero H (Libero H)/M.v.Grannus/OLD/GER26967/B: Kun RV Oberderdingen 
 
34.08:00279Libera GrannaKunzmann,FrankGER
B 13-j.S v.Achill-Libero H (Libero H)/M.v.Grannus/OLD/GER26967/B: Kun RV Oberderdingen 
 
35.08:00304LucorBetz,JoachimGER
B 13-j.W v.Lavall I/M.v.Mephisto/HOLST/GER22162/B: BG Betz Logistik u RG Seehof Büchenau e.V. 
 
35.08:00304LucorBetz,JoachimGER
B 13-j.W v.Lavall I/M.v.Mephisto/HOLST/GER22162/B: BG Betz Logistik u RG Seehof Büchenau e.V. 
 
36.08:00125ConstellaFaller,StephanGER
B 13-j.S v.Contender/M.v.Nevado xx/HOLST/BEL09476/B: Faller, Stephan RC Güglingen 
 
36.08:00125ConstellaFaller,StephanGER
B 13-j.S v.Contender/M.v.Nevado xx/HOLST/BEL09476/B: Faller, Stephan RC Güglingen 
 
37.08:00352Pikeur ConradinBrinkmann,ThorstenGER
SCHI 9-j.W v.Corrado I/M.v.Sandro/HOLST/B: Brinkmann, Wolfgang Reit-u.Fahrverein 'v.Lützow'He 
 
37.08:00352Pikeur ConradinBrinkmann,ThorstenGER
SCHI 9-j.W v.Corrado I/M.v.Sandro/HOLST/B: Brinkmann, Wolfgang Reit-u.Fahrverein 'v.Lützow'He 
 
38.08:00244L'acordiamoDeppe,SandraGER
B 11-j.W v.Lansing/M.v.Cor de la Bryere/HOLST/B: Deppe, Sandra RZV Saffig e.V. 
 
38.08:00244L'acordiamoDeppe,SandraGER
B 11-j.W v.Lansing/M.v.Cor de la Bryere/HOLST/B: Deppe, Sandra RZV Saffig e.V. 
 
39.08:00122Conditio CassisFromm,AxelGER
DB 8-j.W v.Cordobes II/M.v.Falkenberg/WESTF/GER41768/B: Fromm, Elke RSG Hattingen Gut Flehinghaus 
 
39.08:00122Conditio CassisFromm,AxelGER
DB 8-j.W v.Cordobes II/M.v.Falkenberg/WESTF/GER41768/B: Fromm, Elke RSG Hattingen Gut Flehinghaus 
 
40.08:00331OctaviaSagel,ThomasGER
B 9-j.S v.Carolus I/M.v.Lord/HOLST/GER41499/B: Sudheimer Hof/Thomas S Reiterverein Nethegau-Brakel e 
 
40.08:00331OctaviaSagel,ThomasGER
B 9-j.S v.Carolus I/M.v.Lord/HOLST/GER41499/B: Sudheimer Hof/Thomas S Reiterverein Nethegau-Brakel e 
 
41.08:00243LacondaMüller,BerndGER
B 8-j.S v.Lancer II/M.v.Wendekreis/WESTF/GER41455/B: Müller, Philipp ZRFV Vosswinkel e.V. 
 
41.08:00243LacondaMüller,BerndGER
B 8-j.S v.Lancer II/M.v.Wendekreis/WESTF/GER41455/B: Müller, Philipp ZRFV Vosswinkel e.V. 
 
42.08:00285LinusBauer,Hans-HelmutGER
SCHI 11-j.W v.Lados/M.v.Silbersee/WESTF/GER24381/B: Bauer, Hans-Helmu Societe Hippique Rurale 
 
42.08:00285LinusBauer,Hans-HelmutGER
SCHI 11-j.W v.Lados/M.v.Silbersee/WESTF/GER24381/B: Bauer, Hans-Helmu Societe Hippique Rurale 
 
43.08:00309Lysander IVDeppe,MichaelGER
F 18-j.W v.Liostro/M.v.Capitol I/HOLST/SUI06720/B: Deppe, Michael RZV Saffig e.V. 
 
43.08:00309Lysander IVDeppe,MichaelGER
F 18-j.W v.Liostro/M.v.Capitol I/HOLST/SUI06720/B: Deppe, Michael RZV Saffig e.V. 
 
44.08:00234Kondor SEBecker,RainerGER
F 12-j.W v.Kolibri/M.v.Lear/SANHA/GER19962/B: Hassenjürgen, Heinz RFV Liedberg e.V. 
 
44.08:00234Kondor SEBecker,RainerGER
F 12-j.W v.Kolibri/M.v.Lear/SANHA/GER19962/B: Hassenjürgen, Heinz RFV Liedberg e.V. 
 
45.08:00248Lady DiGammersbach,KiraGER
B 14-j.S v.Landadel/M.v.Damokles/WESTF/GER22052/B: Gammersbach, Kira Warsteiner Reitverein e.V. 
 
45.08:00248Lady DiGammersbach,KiraGER
B 14-j.S v.Landadel/M.v.Damokles/WESTF/GER22052/B: Gammersbach, Kira Warsteiner Reitverein e.V. 
 
46.08:00292Localitta GZWeiland,BirgitCRO
B 10-j.S v.Locarno GZ/M.v.Capitol I/CH.WB/SUI09328/B: Mayer, Amelie RV Mannheim e.V. 
 
46.08:00292Localitta GZWeiland,BirgitCRO
B 10-j.S v.Locarno GZ/M.v.Capitol I/CH.WB/SUI09328/B: Mayer, Amelie RV Mannheim e.V. 
 
47.08:00332OdierikeWellmann,DirkGER
DB 12-j.S v.C-Indoctro/M.v.Akteur/KWPN/NED06172/B: Wellmann, Dirk RV St.Georg Burgstädt e.V. 
 
47.08:00332OdierikeWellmann,DirkGER
DB 12-j.S v.C-Indoctro/M.v.Akteur/KWPN/NED06172/B: Wellmann, Dirk RV St.Georg Burgstädt e.V. 
 
48.08:00336PanamaVogel,MichaelGER
B 12-j.S v.Palermo L.(n.gek.)/M.v.Pik Ramiro/WESTF/GER26167/B: Vogel, RFV 1952 Schwetzingen e.V. 
 
48.08:00336PanamaVogel,MichaelGER
B 12-j.S v.Palermo L.(n.gek.)/M.v.Pik Ramiro/WESTF/GER26167/B: Vogel, RFV 1952 Schwetzingen e.V. 
 
49.08:00334OuberthaSchmaus,GünterGER
SCHI 12-j.S v.Kojak/M.v.Cavalier (Mister)/KWPN/BEL09536/B: Schmaus, G RFV Hauerz 
 
49.08:00334OuberthaSchmaus,GünterGER
SCHI 12-j.S v.Kojak/M.v.Cavalier (Mister)/KWPN/BEL09536/B: Schmaus, G RFV Hauerz 
 
50.08:00346Phrynee GRHurrle,FerdinandGER
F 8-j.S v.Power Light/M.v.Phoenix/RHLD/B: Rösgen, Gisela Reitclub Baden-Baden e.V. 
 
50.08:00346Phrynee GRHurrle,FerdinandGER
F 8-j.S v.Power Light/M.v.Phoenix/RHLD/B: Rösgen, Gisela Reitclub Baden-Baden e.V. 
 
51.08:00363Potthoff's Charming BoySchlamann,MarkusGER
F 10-j.H v.Corradino/M.v.Falstaff/OLD/GER25055/B: Potthoff, Achim Reiterverein Osterwick e.V. 
 
51.08:00363Potthoff's Charming BoySchlamann,MarkusGER
F 10-j.H v.Corradino/M.v.Falstaff/OLD/GER25055/B: Potthoff, Achim Reiterverein Osterwick e.V. 
 
52.08:00354Pikeur GambleBrinkmann,KlausGER
F 10-j.S v.Grossadmiral/M.v.Piano II/WESTF/GER41765/B: Brinkmann, Kla Reit-u.Fahrverein 'v.Lützow'He 
 
52.08:00354Pikeur GambleBrinkmann,KlausGER
F 10-j.S v.Grossadmiral/M.v.Piano II/WESTF/GER41765/B: Brinkmann, Kla Reit-u.Fahrverein 'v.Lützow'He 
 

Zurück