16 Preis des Ministeriums für Ernährung und Ländlichen Raum
Springprüfung Kl.M** für Junioren/Junge Reiter

S T A R T F O L G E

1.53Canta LibreFischer,MadeleineGER
SCHI 10-j.W /N.B./GER40281/B: Fischer, Madeleine RFV Weilheim/Teck 
 
2.57CardanoChrist,JensGER
B 8-j.W v.Carry/M.v.Akinos/HOLST/GER42855/B: Laß, Gunnar RFV Groß-Zimmern 1949 e.V. 
 
3.68CasaresSchepers,GerritGER
DB 7-j.W v.Candillo/M.v.Contender/HOLST/GER44800/B: Weisbauer, Gerhar RC Emscherquelle e.V. 
 
4.69Cash and LifeManthey,MaikGER
B 9-j.W v.Candillo/M.v.Ahorn Z/HOLST/GER43199/B: Manthey, Maik RFV Wentow e.V. 
 
5.71CasperKern,AlexanderGER
B 10-j.W v.Cincinatti/M.v.Falkenstein/BRDBG/GER25981/B: Kern, Alexand Tübinger RG e.V. 
 
6.75CassinaPfeiffer,KimGER
DB 12-j.S v.Cassini I/M.v.Caretino/HOLST/GER27148/B: Freier, Bernd RFV Framersheim e.V. 
 
7.229KelvinSchneider,FelixGER
F 10-j.W v.Calvados (Sable Rose)/M.v.Emilion/KWPN/NED08013/B: Bruggin RV Schaumberg e.V. 
 
8.572Chili ZNeubecker,ChristianGER
10-j.W /AUSL. RFV Pfungstadt e.V. 
 
9.102CinthinoWiegand,GregoryGER
B 10-j.W v.Cassini I/M.v.Caletto I/HOLST/GER44737/B: Wiegand, Gisela RV Eppelheim e.V. 
 
10.119ConcertinoSchöllhorn,PhilippGER
SCHWB 10-j.W v.Cezaro/M.v.Grundstein I/OLD/GER43026/B: Schöllhorn, Be ZRFV Hollekusse e.V. 
 
11.120ConcettiSchäfer,Anna-ElisaGER
B 8-j.W v.Concetto I/M.v.Dobrock/OLD/GER26649/B: Hof Kasselmann KG, RV Mannheim e.V. 
 
12.124ConquestadorDeußer,NadineGER
B 11-j.W v.Chasseur II/M.v.Landfalk/HESS/GER42979/B: Deußer, Helge RFV Kirberg e.V. 
 
13.129Corio StarBrüggemann,TimGER
HLB 7-j.H v.Coriolan/M.v.Alme Star/OLD/GER43699/B: Garbade, Josephine ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V. 
 
14.133CorradaGrafmüller,LarsGER
SCHI 10-j.S v.Corrado II/M.v.Cento/HOLST/GER27977/B: Grafmüller, Lars ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V. 
 
15.144Dar es SalaamMarschall,MarcelGER
B 17-j.W v.Prince d'Incoville/M.v.Kayack/SF/FRA06724/B: Schmaus, Günt Silit-RV Altheim 
 
16.147DellorenBaum,FranziskaGER
F 8-j.S v.Drosselklang II/M.v.Acord II/HANN/GER28217/B: Baum, Holger RV Wallau u.U.e.V. 
 
17.149DinaraWargers,JanaGER
F 7-j.S v.Hengst N.Einget/M.v.Dinar/HANN/B: Neuber, Irene RFV Greven e.V. 
 
18.249LaLiniqueKamps,AnnaGER
B 9-j.S v.Lamoureux I/M.v.Graziano/WESTF/GER27832/B: Kamps, Anna RFV 'St.Georg' Werne e.V. 
 
19.257LandprinzZewe,AnuschkaGER
R 11-j.W v.Landor S/M.v.Lanthan/HANN/GER26117/B: Zewe, Hans RV Schaumberg e.V. 
 
20.250LalunaAckermann,MarvinGER
SCHI 13-j.S v.Lucky Luke/M.v.Grandus/ZW/GER41092/B: Ackermann, Marvin RSCenter Ettringen e.V. 
 
21.302LovesongStrothmann,MareikeGER
B 11-j.S v.Lancer II/M.v.Favorit xx/RHLD/GER45026/B: Strothmann, Mare RV Montabaur-Horressen e.V. 
 
22.258Lara LAbhau,ChristinGER
SCHI 12-j.S v.Cor de la Bryere/M.v.Labrador/HOLST/GER23843/B: Axel Ab RFV Eschwege e.V. 
 
23.568Latin Lover de GuldenboomWalliser,JohannesGER
11-j.H v.Lucky/ZW RFV Weilheim/Teck 
 
24.567NeriumMarschall,LindaGER
B 13-j.W v.FAN Holland (ex Holland)/M.v.Gondelier/KWPN/NED05998/B: Sp RSG Gnadental 
 
25.340Parmantvan Lith,NathalieGER
B 11-j.S v.Peter Pan/M.v.Burggraaf/KWPN/ITA07746/B: van Lith, Nathali RFV Schmalbroich-Kempen e.V. 
 
26.349PiccoKniha,KristianGER
B 11-j.W v.Phoenix/M.v.Barlöwe/WESTF/GER24654/B: Kniha, Kristian RA München e.V. 
 
27.350Pik SiebenSchroer,MariusGER
SCHI 15-j.W v.Pik Labionics/M.v.Roderich/WESTF/B: Kückmann, Karl-Jose RFV Alt Marl e.V. 
 
28.375Quattro's Can flyAllgäuer,RemoGER
B 8-j.S v.Quattro B/M.v.Cordial Medoc/OLD/GER42171/B: Allgäuer, Marco RV Reute e.V. 
 
29.386Ratino VZEufinger,LisaGER
B 13-j.W v.Rex Z/Z.RPF/SUI07905/B: Eufinger, Heinz RFV Elz e.V. 
 
30.418Skyboys LastKniha,KimGER
SCHI 14-j.W v.Sky Boy xx/ISH/SUI07414/B: Kniha, Kristian RA München e.V. 
 
31.15AmiroArndt,AdinaGER
B 14-j.W v.Allegro/M.v.Rigobert/WÜRTT/GER41647/B: Arndt, Martin RFV Ostönnen e.V. 
 
32.39Caguna GZielke,PeerGER
SCHI 8-j.S v.Calido I/M.v.Mytens xx/WESTF/B: Goessing, Lutz RV Breitenburg e.V. 
 
33.73CassiloDelp,MarcoGER
SCHI 10-j.W v.Cassini I/M.v.Lord/HOLST/GER40445/B: Delp, Marco RSpG Waldenserhof O-Ramstadt 
 
34.91ChantalSiller,RebeccaGER
DB 10-j.S v.Chasseur I/M.v.Don Pedro/HANN/GER43514/B: Siller, Barbara RV St.Georg Bad Krozingen 
 
35.123ConnyLachenmaier,VanessaGER
F 12-j.S v.Carolus I/M.v.Quick Step II/WÜRTT/GER43347/B: Lachenmaier, SVgg Sportpferde Zentrum Aach 
 
36.126ContessaWegfahrt,MarcelGER
B 14-j.S v.Caletto I/M.v.Fridericus/HOLST/GER20594/B: Wegfahrt, Marce RFV Schwanheim e.V. 
 
37.161Dublin RMüller,LenaGER
B 11-j.W v.Dunhill H/M.v.Feuerfunke xx/WESTF/GER27793/B: Müller, Lena RFV Heidelb.-Kirchheim e.V. 
 
38.166El SaltadorAppold,NinaGER
B 12-j.W v.Escudo I/M.v.Galvano/HANN/GER23716/B: Appold, Nina RFV 1952 Schwetzingen e.V. 
 
39.169EspatakoHintzen,NadineGER
RSCHI 11-j.H v.Escudo II/M.v.Drosselklang I/HANN/GER25900/B: Hintzen, RV Joistenhof Barrenstein e.V 
 
40.186FirebirdSteinbach,CarlottaGER
F 14-j.S v.Feuerglanz/M.v.Parcours/WESTF/GER23785/B: Steinbach, Julia FRV Neuhofen 
 
41.208GorbiBartmann,SabrinaGER
B 16-j.W v.Gonfaron/M.v.Ribot/ZW/GER17614/B: Schumacher, Peter RFV Worms-Abenheim e.V. 
 
42.519GranulitaRüsen,AngeliqueGER
SCHI 9-j.S v.Granulit/M.v.Pit I/HANN/GER41099/B: Rüsen, Angelique RFC Landgestüt Dillenburg e.V. 
 
43.214GrethaHinz,AlexanderGER
B 10-j.S v.Graf Top/M.v.Lanthan/HANN/GER42542/B: Hinz, Karsten RV Diepholz e.V. 
 
44.231KlitschkoWernicke,AnnettGER
B 8-j.W v.Kolibri/M.v.Kronenkranich xx/SANHA/GER43739/B: Wernicke, An RFV Wenddoche e.V. 
 
45.277LexingtonBruns,UlrikeGER
B 13-j.W v.Achill-Libero H (Libero H)/M.v.Sion/OLD/GER41125/B: Zillin RFV Nienberge e.V. 
 
46.293LocksleyWeinberg,AndreaGER
B 14-j.W v.Lucky Luke/M.v.Escort xx/ZW/GER23031/B: ZG Weinberg, Peter RV Würselen 1925 e.V. 
 
47.369PrimadonnaReinacher,GretaGER
B 11-j.S v.Koppany/M.v.Merano-I/UNG./GER40862/B: Reinacher, Klaus Reiterverein Osterwick e.V. 
 
48.377Quick StarKernebeck,AlexanderGER
B 8-j.S v.Quick Star/M.v.Grannus/KWPN/GER43534/B: Kernebeck, Margret Ländl.ZRFV Gronau e.V. 
 
49.489RebekkaWulschner,BenjaminGER
B 7-j.S v.Remus As ABC Reit- und Förderverein/Rav 
 
50.401RobiniaMeineck,AlineGER
DB 9-j.S v.Canonicus/M.v.Aktuell/OLD/GER26341/B: Meineck, Bernd RFV 1929 Mainz Gonsenheim e.V. 
 
51.407RotangHauser,InesGER
F 10-j.H v.Rakitnik 61/M.v.Grand 1/BUDJO/B: Hauser, Dirk RC Etzenbacher Mühle e.V. 
 
52.421StellaProchnow,SusannGER
F 14-j.S v.Sterowiec xx/POL./GER25519/B: Prochnow, Susann RFV Dergenthin e.V 
 
53.422SultanTeufel,ThomasGER
F 12-j.W v.Calido I/M.v.Caletto I/HOLST/GER43162/B: Teufel, Walter RC Altenheim 
 
54.28AsgatMielke,TimGER
DB 10-j.W v.Ars Vivendi/M.v.Sandro/OLD/GER43189/B: Mielke, Tim Reiterverein Giebelwald e.V. 
 
55.415ScarlettFischer,MadeleineGER
B 12-j.S v.Singular Joter I/M.v.Edinburgh/HANN/GER43647/B: Fischer, M RFV Weilheim/Teck 
 
56.359PolycorChrist,JensGER
B 13-j.W v.Polydor/M.v.Cor de la Bryere/WESTF/GER43232/B: Zuchtstall RFV Groß-Zimmern 1949 e.V. 
 
57.201Gina von Graf TopSchepers,GerritGER
DB 7-j.S v.Graf Top/M.v.Drosselklang II/HANN/GER44799/B: Weisbauer, G RC Emscherquelle e.V. 
 
58.20AnnaManthey,MaikGER
B 13-j.S v.Acord II/M.v.Matcho AA/HANN/GER27441/B: Manthey, Maik RFV Wentow e.V. 
 
59.209Graf DouglasKern,AlexanderGER
B 9-j.H v.Graf Top/M.v.Drosselklang II/HANN/GER40809/B: ZG Wagner, Tübinger RG e.V. 
 
60.245LadinoPfeiffer,KimGER
SCHI 8-j.W v.Hengst nicht gekört/M.v.Greenhorn/ZW/GER42487/B: Freier, RFV Framersheim e.V. 
 
61.116Comet ZSchneider,FelixGER
F 9-j.W v.Caretano Z/M.v.Ramiro/Z.RPF/NED40797/B: Distel, Pia-Luise RV Schaumberg e.V. 
 
62.573PasoliniNeubecker,ChristianGER
9-j.W RFV Pfungstadt e.V. 
 
63.262Laurence LWiegand,GregoryGER
F 15-j.W v.Lauritz J/M.v.Marlo/BAY/SUI07667/B: Wiegand, Gregory RV Eppelheim e.V. 
 
64.358Pole-PositionSchöllhorn,PhilippGER
DB 13-j.W v.Potsdam/M.v.Damenstolz/WESTF/GER27753/B: Röhmann, Elke ZRFV Hollekusse e.V. 
 
65.368Pretty PearlSchäfer,Anna-ElisaGER
B 14-j.S v.Pavarotti v.d.Helle/M.v.Ramiro/ZW/GER21767/B: Schäfer, Arm RV Mannheim e.V. 
 
66.237La ComtesseDeußer,NadineGER
B 10-j.S v.Lennon/M.v.Contender/HOLST/B: Deußer, Helge RFV Kirberg e.V. 
 
67.213Green Hill's GreccoBrüggemann,TimGER
B 13-j.W v.Glorial/M.v.Landsdown/OLD/GER42324/B: Brüggemann, Detlef ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V. 
 
68.252LanceGrafmüller,LarsGER
B 10-j.W v.Lanero NRW/M.v.Pilot/WESTF/GER28227/B: Brüggemann, Anni ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V. 
 
69.571OscarMarschall,MarcelGER
F 19-j.W v.Narcos II/KWPN/ESP 03308 Silit-RV Altheim 
 
70.303LuciennaBaum,FranziskaGER
B 12-j.S v.Landor S/M.v.Sandro/OLD/GER27725/B: Baum, Holger RV Wallau u.U.e.V. 
 
71.6Ace VenturaWargers,JanaGER
B 8-j.W v.Acorado I/M.v.Lavall I/HOLST/NED40101/B: Holz, Thomas RFV Greven e.V. 
 
72.379Quinta GKamps,AnnaGER
B 11-j.S v.Quattro B/M.v.Lombard/WESTF/GER25032/B: Kamps, Anna RFV 'St.Georg' Werne e.V. 
 
73.566Vengure QuestZewe,AnuschkaGER
SCHI 10-j.W RV Schaumberg e.V. 
 
74.417Sky WalkerAbhau,ChristinGER
B 16-j.W v.Romino/M.v.Lungau/HOLST/DEN02141/B: Abhau, Christin RFV Eschwege e.V. 
 
75.8AikidoWalliser,JohannesGER
B 12-j.W v.Athletico/M.v.Wiesenbaum xx/HANN/GER24733/B: Walliser, Joh RFV Weilheim/Teck 
 
76.387RavelMarschall,LindaGER
B 14-j.W v.Grandeur/M.v.Sheyenne de Baugy/BWP/TUR00334/B: Marschall, RSG Gnadental 
 
77.445Weravan Lith,NathalieGER
R 9-j.S v.Darco/M.v.Flamingo/BWP/GER44123/B: Lith, Leonie van RFV Schmalbroich-Kempen e.V. 
 
78.4AcajouKniha,KristianGER
B 8-j.H v.Asti Spumante/M.v.Furioso II/BAY/GER41700/B: Haupt-u.Landge RA München e.V. 
 
79.22AquariusSchroer,MariusGER
F 12-j.W /N.B./DEN02708/B: Schroer, Karl RFV Alt Marl e.V. 
 
80.376Questa DonnaAllgäuer,RemoGER
B 11-j.S v.Quattro B/M.v.Prinz Miro/OLD/GER40336/B: Reinhardt, Johann RV Reute e.V. 
 
81.35BellevueEufinger,LisaGER
B 16-j.S v.Caretello B/M.v.Raueck I/BAY/GER18078/B: Magalow, Sylvia RFV Elz e.V. 
 
82.23ArabellaKniha,KimGER
B 13-j.S v.Poseidon/M.v.Ladero/BAY/GER20765/B: Kniha, Kristian RA München e.V. 
 
83.19AnkoArndt,AdinaGER
R 12-j.W v.Amoroso/M.v.Don Pedro/HANN/GER43193/B: Arndt, Martin RFV Ostönnen e.V. 
 

Zurück