1. | 218 |
KS Coradina |
Andis Varna |
LAT |
|
|
grey 8y.M /Corlensky G/Cardento Zv/104BF98/ Andis Varna, Sia Kurzemes Seklas |
|
2. | 204 |
Bobby |
Chris Sorensen |
CAN |
|
|
black 13y.G /Concorde/Joost/KWPN/NED42513/ Chris Sorensen & Britland Hughes |
|
3. | 215 |
Connery |
Luca Maria Moneta |
ITA |
|
|
bay 14y.G /Cordobes II/Polydor/WESTF/ITA41763/ Molly Ohrstrom |
|
4. | 242 |
Nouvelle |
Laura Kraut |
USA |
|
|
11y.M /Solitair/Contango/KWPN/103MK28/ Evita Group |
|
5. | 241 |
Coral Reef Follow me II |
Vinton Karrasch |
USA |
|
|
bay 10y.S /For Pleasure/Sandro/WESTF/103EE04/ Coral Reef Ranch |
|
6. | 234 |
Baronez |
Kirsten Coe |
USA |
|
|
chest 14y.M /Skippy II/Heartbreaker/BWP/103EA86/ Ilan Ferder, Lovsta Stuteri, & Tal |
|
7. | 227 |
First Devision |
Shk. Ali Bin Khalid Al Thani |
QAT |
|
|
bay 10y.G /Andiamo/Perhaps vh Molenvondel/BWP/103IB76/ Pedro Weber Mandur Guerios |
|
8. | 236 |
Jonkheer Z |
Karl Cook |
USA |
|
|
bay 13y.S /Jetset-D/Skippy II/ZANG/BEL41810/ Signe Ostby |
|
9. | 232 |
Toulago |
Pius Schwizer |
SUI |
|
|
bay 10y.G /Toulon/Carthago/OS/103AX85/ Haber Karin |
|
10. | 224 |
Edesa S Banjan |
Geir Gulliksen |
NOR |
|
|
bay 14y.S /Toulon/Lys de Darmen/BWP/102PP72/ Stall Gullik As |
|
11. | 219 |
Spirit Magic |
Manuel Alvarez Ruizgalindo |
MEX |
|
|
bay 15y.G /Acacio (ex Acagion)/Ahorn/SWB/SWE40074/ Beatriz Cortina Margain |
|
12. | 208 |
Qurack de Falaise H D C |
Kevin Staut |
FRA |
|
|
chest 11y.G /Jarnac SF/Fetiche du Pas/SF/102TB45/ Monsieur Armand Pette |
|
13. | 211 |
Cool and Easy |
Hans-Dieter Dreher |
GER |
|
|
grey 11y.G /Contender/Riverman/HOLST/103QY22/ Bücheler Paul |
|
14. | 228 |
Primeval Dejavu |
Bassem Hassan Mohammed |
QAT |
|
|
bay 11y.G /Heartbreaker/Ramiro/BWP/102XT71/ A.M. Postma & Primeval Stoeterij |
|
15. | 221 |
Glock's Cognac Champblanc |
Gerco Schröder |
NED |
|
|
grey 12y.G /Clearway/HOLST/102XW15/ Glock Hpc Holding B.V. |
|
16. | 205 |
Carlo |
Sergio Alvarez Moya |
ESP |
|
|
grey 14y.G /Contender/Cascavelle/HOLST/GER42975/ Marta Ortega |
|
17. | 210 |
Cornet d'Amour |
Daniel Deusser |
GER |
|
|
grey 12y.G /Cornet Obolensky/Damiani/WESTF/BEL42861/ Stephex Stables |
|
18. | 233 |
Casello |
Douglas Lindelöw |
SWE |
|
|
chest 12y.G /Casall/Carolus I/HOLST/102OW88/ Fam. Bladh & C.Person |
|
19. | 222 |
VDL Groep Verdi Tn N.O.P. |
Maikel Van der Vleuten |
NED |
|
|
bay 13y.S /Quidam de Revel/Landgraf I/KWPN/NED41570/ Stal vd Vleuten & Team Nijhof & C.A |
|
20. | 237 |
Barron |
Lucy Davis |
USA |
|
|
chest 11y.G /For Pleasure/Nabab de Reve/SBS/102WM58/ Old Oak Farm |
|
21. | 247 |
Rothchild |
McLain Ward |
USA |
|
|
chest 14y.G /Artos/Elegant de l'Ile/SBS/USA42795/ Sagamore Farms |
|
22. | 223 |
VDL Zirocco Blue N.O.P. |
Jur Vrieling |
NED |
|
|
grey 11y.S /Mr. Blue/Voltaire/SF/103BQ29/ W. van de Lageweg & A. Jespers |
|
23. | 243 |
Simon |
Elizabeth Madden |
USA |
|
|
bay 16y.G /Mr. Blue/Polydox/KWPN/NED07405/ Abigail Wexner |
|
24. | 202 |
Domino |
Jos Verlooy |
BEL |
|
|
bay 12y.G /Thunder van de Zuuthoeve/Azur Depaulstra/BWP/103AR37/ Verlooy Axel Euro Horse Bvba |
|
25. | 230 |
PSG Future |
Martin Fuchs |
SUI |
|
|
bay 11y.G /Cashandcarry/Lorentin I/HOLST/102XS77/ Schildknecht, Peter |
|
26. | 207 |
Vagabond de la Pomme |
Penelope Leprevost |
FRA |
|
|
bay 10y.S /Vigo d'Arsouilles/For Pleasure/SBS/103IL63/ Madame Genevieve Megret |
|
27. | 214 |
Molly Malone V |
Bertram Allen |
IRL |
|
|
grey 11y.M /Kannan/Cavalier/AES/102UT81/ Ballywalter Farms |
|
28. | 231 |
Albfuehren's Paille |
Steve Guerdat |
SUI |
|
|
chest 12y.M /Kannan/SF/FRA45663/ Hofgut Albführen GmbH |
|
29. | 239 |
Flexible |
Richard Fellers |
USA |
|
|
chest 19y.S /Cruising/Safari/ISH/USA08670/ Harry & Mollie Chapman |
|