10
Medium Tour
Int. jumping competition with jump-off (1.40m)
FEI Art. 238.2.2 - CSI2*

Offizielles Ergebnis  

Platzierte Teilnehmer
 
1.396 Dagma Parmler, Malin SWE 1485.00 EUR  0 penalties 37.14 sec
  chest 8y.M /Tangelo vd Zuuthoeve/Calvin Z/KWPN/104LJ42/ Stal Hendrix  Jump - Off
 
2.226 High Valley Allen, Bertram IRL 900.00 EUR  0 penalties 37.24 sec
  bay 9y.S /Obourg/Kashmir van Schuttershof/BWP/103VO89/ European Youngsters  Jump - Off
 
3.250 Dimpf Hdh Biessen, Ivo NED 675.00 EUR  0 penalties 37.30 sec
  dbay 8y.M /Douglas/Pacific/KWPN/104FN48/ Julia Sjman  Jump - Off
 
4.446 Courage Augier de Moussac, Emma CZE 450.00 EUR  0 penalties 37.67 sec
  chest 9y.M /Converter/Quattro/KWPN/104MB53/ Emma Augier de Moussac  Jump - Off
 
5.455 Maicon Hufenstuhl, Alexander GER 270.00 EUR  0 penalties 37.98 sec
  dbay 10y.G /Montender/Pythagoras Z/RHEIN/104TF77/ Krause-Kootz,Valeska  Jump - Off
 
6.363 Lander Z Rijt, Teddy van de NED 202.50 EUR  0 penalties 38.00 sec
  bay 9y.G /Lord Z/Graf Sponeck/ZANG/104BP08/ N.A.A. van de Rijt  Jump - Off
 
7.469 Casjana Vacher, Agathe FRA 135.00 EUR  0 penalties 38.75 sec
  dbay 11y.M /Casall/Landlord/HOLST/103DE23/ Vacher Isabelle  Jump - Off
 
8.412 Chiba Chiba Bucci, Piergiorgio ITA 112.50 EUR  0 penalties 39.51 sec
  bay 8y.G /Lancaster V/Noble roi/SBS/104IG79/ Stal Bucci B.V. & Go Horses  Jump - Off
 
9.310 Caretino T Johansen, Espen K. NOR 90.00 EUR  0 penalties 40.08 sec
  bay 10y.S /Caretino/Acobat II/HOLST/103IW26/ Roger Van Oproy  Jump - Off
 
10.231 Delina van der Vleuten, Maikel NED 90.00 EUR  0 penalties 45.15 sec
  dbay 8y.M /Verdi/Cantos/KWPN/103YX81/ Stal v.d. Berg & Mevr. L. Kvernes  Jump - Off
 
11.392 Palloubet D Halong Mohammed, Bassem Hassan QAT 45.00 EUR  1 penalty 48.11 sec
  chest 13y.G /Baloubet du Rouet/Muguet du Manoir/SF/102MY18/ Qatar Equestrian Fede  Jump - Off
 
12.429 Quattro Z Cousin, Simon FRA 45.00 EUR  4 penalties 37.26 sec
  bay 13y.G /Quasimodo Z/Garanco/ZANG/102QX36/ Ecurie Schreiber Fabien Sprl  Jump - Off
 
13.200 Attitude Z Cox, Karel BEL 25.00 EUR  4 penalties 37.53 sec
  bay 8y.M /Air Jordan Z/Orlando/ZANG/104HP48/ Lg Training  Jump - Off
 
14.360 Ilatina Almeida, Rodrigo Giesteira POR 25.00 EUR  4 penalties 38.26 sec
  bay 8y.M /Nabab de Reve/Carthago/BWP/104IA32/ L. Joppen & A. v/d/ Kop  Jump - Off
 
15.355 van Schijndel's Valentino Raijmakers Jr, Piet NED 25.00 EUR  4 penalties 38.58 sec
  dbay 14y.G /Cavalier/Tangelo/KWPN/NED42423/ Van Schijndel Promotion BV  Jump - Off
 
16.381 Cupido Z Straumann, Flaminia SUI 25.00 EUR  4 penalties 38.78 sec
  bay 12y.G /Caridor/Lord Z/ZANG/102TG85/ Straumann Flaminia  Jump - Off
 
17.205 Jule van den Tinnenpot Anthony, Carly USA 25.00 EUR  4 penalties 39.30 sec
  chest 7y.M /Calvaro/Major de la Cour/BWP/104OT25/ Poden Farms  Jump - Off
 
18.343 Vanilla di villagana Johannpeter, Karina BRA 25.00 EUR  4 penalties 39.61 sec
  bay 10y.M /Contender/Ramiro Z/SI/103MC56/ Haras Joter LTDA  Jump - Off
 
19.439 Cascadeur 31 Gaudiano, Emanuele ITA 25.00 EUR  4 penalties 40.29 sec
  bay 9y.S /Converter/Grosse Liebe II/HANN/104QW50/ Benatti Andrea  Jump - Off
 
Weitere, nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
 
20.401 En Vogue Kermond, Jamie AUS   4 penalties 43.97 sec
  11y.M /Embassy I/HANN/105BP70/ Yirrkala Stud  Jump - Off
 
21.476 Ad Danique Zorzi, Alberto ITA   4 penalties 47.71 sec
  dbay 8y.M /Zento/Hamlet/104OJ02/ A.Onassis de Miranda & Victory Eque  Jump - Off
 
22.387 Zentos Bonhof, Kars NED   8 penalties 46.94 sec
  bay 8y.G /Zento/Bachus/BAWUE/104WX08/ Sham Stables  Jump - Off
 
23.237 Chariosa Surin, Laetitia BEL   22 penalties 53.54 sec
  chest 10y.M /Chacco-Blue/Landos/OS/104CU34/ Gestt Lewitz  Jump - Off
 
24.336 Ijzermolen's Chella Z Lever, Phillip AUS   eliminated
  chest 13y.M /Chellano Z/Galoubet/ZANG/NED42569/ W.Schellekens & O.Floren & D.vd G  Jump - Off
 
25.466 Winde R.A.G. Rikkert, Kirsten NED   withdrawn
  chest 13y.M /Sheraton/Cavalier/KWPN/NED42534/ R. Rikkert  Jump - Off
 
25.264 Colandro 4 Geerink, Sander NED   withdrawn
  bay 11y.G /Colander/Grossadmiral/OS/103HZ99/ R. Rikkert  Jump - Off
 
25.292 Fantomas de Muze De Brabander, Karline BEL   withdrawn
  11y.S /Sandro Boy/For Pleasure/BWP/103KH54/ Joris De Brabander  Jump - Off
 
25.297 Hocus Pocus de Muze Nooren, Lisa NED   withdrawn
  chest 9y.G /Tinka's Boy/For Pleasure/104WC55/ De Moerhoeve & De Brabander & Vervo  Jump - Off
 
25.321 Quelbora Merze Wilks, Tim GBR   withdrawn
  chest 12y.G /Tarzan de Beaulieu, SF/SF/103HY90/ Mme Virginie Martinot - Gaec Elev  Jump - Off
 
25.415 Caspar 213 Goldstein, Danielle ISR   withdrawn
  bay 11y.G /Cornet Obolensky/Acord II/WESTF/104DC73/ Premiumhorses Sportpferde UG&  Jump - Off
 
31.216 Uciano de la Botte Sueur, Alexandre FRA   1 penalty 76.02 sec
  bay 8y.G /Luccianno/Arpege Pierreville/SF/104GN37/ De Roock Gilbert BVBA  Round 1
 
32.467 Equus Echo Brown, Jessica AUS   1 penalty 76.04 sec
  bay 11y.G /Vivant/Calvaro Z/104PS40/ Rodd & Cathy Brown  Round 1
 
33.260 Horizon de Regor Clemens, Pieter BEL   1 penalty 76.86 sec
  chest 9y.G /Obourg/Cento/103TJ02/ Jos Lansink & Kelly Fioole  Round 1
 
34.459 Casall de Fuyssieux Z Crotta, Fabio SUI   1 penalty 77.24 sec
  chest 9y.S /Casall (holst)/Tenor de la Cour/ZANG/103VX96/ Resicommerce SAGL  Round 1
 
35.475 Hsl Arisma Ferreira Gomes Correa, Matheus BRA   1 penalty 77.41 sec
  bay 9y.M /Orame/Chin Chin/BH/105CL71/ Fabio de Arruda Martins  Round 1
 
36.362 AD Contanga Onassis-de Miranda, Athina GRE   1 penalty 78.59 sec
  bay 12y.M /Catoki/Contango/OS/103BR14/ A.Onassis de Miranda & Victory Eque  Round 1
 
37.383 Tj Mullanacross Maliro Benterman, Nick GBR   2 penalties 81.45 sec
  dbay 9y.G /Camiro De Haar Z/ISH/103LY38/ Rachel Gascoine  Round 1
 
38.409 Eh Quick Nina Smolders, Harrie NED   4 penalties 70.80 sec
  chest 9y.M /Blokland/Camiros/HOLST/104IC69/ Eurohorse BVBA  Round 1
 
39.267 Indorado van ' T Heike Wathelet, Gregory BEL   4 penalties 71.08 sec
  bay 8y.S /Darco/Cassini I/BWP/104NO98/ Nybor.Pferde Gmbh&Co Kg  Round 1
 
40.430 Copy Cat Jyls, Juulia FIN   4 penalties 72.69 sec
  bay 9y.G /Velusinis R/Roven/KWPN/104AN59/ Stal van Triest  Round 1
 
41.452 Zellobee Sorensen, Chris CAN   4 penalties 73.42 sec
  bay 12y.S /Berlin/Corland/KWPN/102YY36/ Chris Sorensen & Mawson Sport Horse  Round 1
 
42.377 Dutch Cinda Alda Z Aziz, Karina CAN   4 penalties 73.64 sec
  grey 9y.M /Dutch Capitol HOLST/Silbersee HOLST/ZANG/103XO08/ Ilan Ferder  Round 1
 
43.222 Deejay Al Duhami, Ramzy Hamad KSA   4 penalties 74.30 sec
  grey 8y.S /Contendro I/Clinton/KWPN/104CU76/ Stal Everse B.V. & Stal Waldman  Round 1
 
43.248 Chanel d 'ysenbeeck z Meroni, Martina SUI   4 penalties 74.30 sec
  chest 9y.M /Calvaro Z/Kannan/ZANG/103XH66/ Dirk Geerinckx  Round 1
 
45.255 Dutsboy Springsteen, Jessica USA   4 penalties 74.52 sec
  bay 8y.G /Veron/Lux/KWPN/103VW77/ Stone Hill Farm  Round 1
 
46.390 Indiana van ' T Heike Vrins, Nick BEL   4 penalties 74.64 sec
  black 8y.M /Darco/Nabab de Reve/BWP/104PO32/ Boonen  Round 1
 
47.403 Gainsbour Dc Freire, Andre BRA   4 penalties 74.68 sec
  grey 10y.S /*Basje/Nabab de Reve/BWP/103PG22/ Bart Bomere (10408123)  Round 1
 
48.393 Cherry Ann Bjerke, Mille Marie NOR   4 penalties 75.23 sec
  bay 8y.M /Champion D.L./Cassini/HOLST/104OV44/ Nini Bjerke  Round 1
 
49.240 Baratino E Ehrens, Robbert NED   4 penalties 75.79 sec
  grey 10y.S /Cartano/Voltaire/BH/104PB93/ R. de Gos  Round 1
 
50.211 American Dream Linssen, Rogier NED   5 penalties 76.16 sec
  grey 8y.M /Cartani/Calido I/HOLST/105BC50/ Carpe Diem Equestrian Team BV  Round 1
 
51.421 Hendrik Ehning, Marcus GER   5 penalties 77.14 sec
  dbay 9y.G /Querlybet Hero/Major de la Cour/BWP/104TM71/ Schreiber,Ecurie Fabien  Round 1
 
52.300 Apart Devos, Pieter BEL   5 penalties 77.22 sec
  chest 11y.G /Larino/Burggraaf/KWPN/103IV19/ Devos Stables  Round 1
 
53.262 Strides Hilanasterne Buxton, Jonathon GBR   5 penalties 78.47 sec
  bay 9y.M /Montender/Feinschnitt I VD Richter/BWP/103XH94/ Wendy Clements  Round 1
 
54.279 Tanagra de Brekka Joppen, Loewie NED   8 penalties 71.87 sec
  chest 9y.M /Opium de Talma/Quick Star/SF/103YI09/ Scuderia Mb Di Marta Bottanelli  Round 1
 
55.450 Chactino Hani Bisharat, Ibrahim JOR   8 penalties 73.81 sec
  bay 8y.S /Chacco-Blue/Cento/OLDBG/104PP71/ Saeed Mohammad Ghazi Hussein AL ABO  Round 1
 
56.375 Quppydam Des Horts Jochems, Kevin NED   8 penalties 75.49 sec
  chest 12y.S /Quidam de Revel/Le Tot de Semilly/SF/103AU32/ Beletskiy,Vladimir  Round 1
 
57.426 Zecilie Prince, Kimberly USA   8 penalties 75.67 sec
  bay 9y.M /Acolord/Canturo/HOLST/104DP57/ Hans-Adolf & Theresia Ackermann  Round 1
 
58.243 Caveman Dh Z Elzoghby, Karim EGY   9 penalties 76.84 sec
  grey 8y.S /Cardento/Corland/ZANG/104CL65/ Bell Equestrian Fund BV  Round 1
 
59.219 In The Mood V 'T Plutoniahof Skollerud, Marit H. NOR   9 penalties 77.36 sec
  grey 8y.G /Winningmood van de Arenberg/Nabab de Reve/BWP/105EA93/ Karel Cox Horse  Round 1
 
60.365 Knights Of Hearts Witzemann, Andy GER   11 penalties 84.67 sec
  bay 8y.S /Heartbeat/Crelido/DWB/104QT71/ Guerdat Steve  Round 1
 
61.437 Wan Architect Mendoza, Jessica GBR   11 penalties 87.87 sec
  dbay 13y.S /--/--/102MA12/ J. Hammond & S. Mendoza  Round 1
 
62.356 Contact Mc Nerney, Hilary USA   12 penalties 72.19 sec
  grey 11y.G /Con Air/Lacantus/HOLST/103FS11/ Hilary Ann Mcnerney  Round 1
 
63.315 For Flash Mainier, Valentin FRA   12 penalties 74.30 sec
  black 10y.M /First Pleasure/Frenchman/HANN/104BX92/ Reuther,Elfriede  Round 1
 
64.287 Bella Brown Augier de Moussac, Charlotte CZE   13 penalties 76.42 sec
  bay 9y.M /Van Gogh/Gran Corrado/KWPN/104GZ37/ E.A.M. Sporthorses B.V.  Round 1
 
65.288 Chuck Blue Sfn Knape, Niels NED   13 penalties 76.69 sec
  bay 9y.G /Mr. Blue/Garmisch/KWPN/104PU04/ SFN B.V. & Dhr.van Horen  Round 1
 
66.443 In Style D.V. Poels-Devos, Caroline NED   14 penalties 80.47 sec
  bay 8y.G /Numero Uno (ex Norton)/Gotspe/BWP/104IL68/ Stables Devos  Round 1
 
67.349 Evergreen Mahgary, Wael EGY   14 penalties 82.21 sec
  bay 8y.G /Verdi/Ahorn/KWPN/104FV55/ Kh. M.L.R. Saida & De Hoge Oorspron  Round 1
 
68.329 Ilias van 'T Vlasmeer Verlooy, Jos BEL   14 penalties 83.66 sec
  bay 8y.S /Emerald van 't Ruytershof/Ludwig von Bayern/BWP/104CR91/ Simons-Motmans  Round 1
 
69.210 Merano Z Hoorens, Jelle BEL   22 penalties 80.72 sec
  bay 9y.S /Montender/Quick Star/ZANG/103YK85/ Stal 't Craynest  Round 1
 
70.482 Cicero Andries, Stephanie BEL   eliminated
  bay 14y.G /Darco/Bacara/BWP/102QN87/ Stephanie Andries  Round 1
 
70.284 Baldo DS Aon Suarez, Manuel ESP   eliminated
  bay 15y.G /Kannan/Darco/BWP/FRA45693/ Aon Team Horse S.L.  Round 1
 
70.464 Undicci Wilks, Anna GBR   eliminated
  bay 12y.G /Camiell-Flamingo Z/Cardento/SWB/102VM11/ In Showjumpers LTD (10971673)  Round 1
 
70.369 Bingo van de Kapel Azcarraga, Ariana MEX   eliminated
  bay 9y.S /Obus Delcour Wisbecq/Gladstone/SBS/103TD40/ Lemagne C.- Azcarraga A- Do  Round 1
 
70.433 Twillday de Saint Simeon Verhulsel, Christophe BEL   eliminated
  bay 9y.M /de Calvaro/Major de la Cour/104NH08/ De Wit Alexander  Round 1
 
75.473 Charielle Thornton, Alexandra GBR   retired
  bay 10y.M /Chacco-Blue/Argentinus/OS/104CU28/ Mario Oate & Rodrigo Lambre  Round 1
 

Angaben zur Prfung:
 
 Richter:  J. Friant (BEL)  Gesamt-Geldpreis:
4675 EUR
 A. Cini (ITA)
 L. Van De Graaf (NED)


Zurck