34 GOLD TOUR
Int. jumping competition with immediate jump-off (1.35 m)
FEI Art. 238.2.2 + 245.3 - CSI3* - 3 horses per athlete

OFFICIAL RESULT  

Placed competitors
 
1.290 More Candy Whitaker, George GBR 625.00 EUR  0 penalties 30.82 sec
  bay 8y.M /Lupicor/Alme/AES/103LY43/ Mrs S Edwards  jump-off
 
2.400 Hialoubet Vassago Bicocchi, Emilio ITA 500.00 EUR  0 penalties 32.04 sec
  chest 13y.G /Baloubet du Rouet/Elf III/UNIRE/ITA42959/ Marta Perugini  jump-off
 
3.651 Castle Forbes Coleen Bost, Roger Yves FRA 375.00 EUR  0 penalties 32.35 sec
  bay 9y.M /Couleur-Rubin/Ritual/OLDBG/102YL95/ Forbes, Lady Georgina  jump-off
 
4.261 Ullrich Heijdens, Wesley NED 250.00 EUR  0 penalties 32.42 sec
  bay 12y.G /Indoctro/Corleone/KWPN/NED40854/ T. Heydens  jump-off
 
5.667 Rajon di San Patrignano Grossato, Massimo ITA 175.00 EUR  0 penalties 33.34 sec
  chest 14y.G /Ryon/S.I./ITA41621/ Lucchetta,Silvia  jump-off
 
6.509 Crack II Carrara, Alberto ITA 137.50 EUR  0 penalties 34.25 sec
  bay 11y.G /Heartbreaker/Sheyenne de Baugy/BWP/ITA43057/ Vill'Arquata S.A.S.  jump-off
 
7.494 F Olympic Mh Kawiak, Igor POL 100.00 EUR  0 penalties 34.51 sec
  bay 8y.S /Nonstop/Caretano/BWP/103AQ16/ T&l Nv  jump-off
 
8.221 Zodiac Z Pinchen, Yazmin GBR 75.00 EUR  0 penalties 36.37 sec
  bay 12y.G /ZANG/GBR41244/ Mrs N Pinchen  jump-off
 
9.716 Luke Skywalker Offel, Katharina UKR 75.00 EUR  0 penalties 37.34 sec
  bay 8y.G /Lord Pezi/Sandro Song/OLDBG/103XB94/ Müller, Frank  jump-off
 
10.435 Living the Dream Duffy, Alex IRL 62.50 EUR  0 penalties 40.95 sec
  dbay 8y.G /Toulon/Flamenco Desemilly/BWP/103DA92/ Cameron Hanley Showjumpers  jump-off
 
11.121 Zidane Philippaerts, Nicola BEL 62.50 EUR  4 penalties 45.56 sec
  chest 9y.G /Quasimodo vd Molendreef/Hamlet/AES/102PB10/ M.A. Blom  jump-off
 
12.75 Oural des Forets Witteboon, Talissa BEL 62.50 EUR  13 penalties 54.06 sec
  chest 11y.S /Jarnac SF/Verdi/SF/FRA46791/ David Witteboon  jump-off
 
Other, non-placed competitors
 
13.590 Eorn de Monte Longu Lambre, Santiago MEX   4 penalties 73.03 sec
  grey 13y.G /Ahorn/Olympique London/S.I./102TI90/ Bayard Sa  round 1
 
14.219 Racord Turkova, Dominika CZE   4 penalties 73.71 sec
  bay 12y.G /Rockwell/Acord II/WESTF/GER44842/ Illbruck Sabina  round 1
 
15.731 Espoir de Litrange Lxi Della Chiesa, Giuseppe ITA   4 penalties 80.73 sec
  bay 9y.G /Diamant de Semilly/Darco/BWP/103MT23/ Campello Virginia  round 1
 
16.615 Afrodit Reina, Rachele ITA   8 penalties 74.10 sec
  bay 7y.M /Temptation van Herikhave/Lherm/UNIRE/103NH10/ Reina Rachele  round 1
 
17.146 Fantast C Clemens, Pieter BEL   8 penalties 77.32 sec
  grey 8y.G /Winnigmood van de Arenberg/Ircolando/BWP/103DW66/ Yeinepoel Nv Philipp  round 1
 
18.521 Thomas Dell'astro Penalosa, Andres COL   8 penalties 77.48 sec
  bay 12y.G /Fozby-Flop de la Bastide/Malindi della Quartarella/UNIRE/ITA42545/ Ant  round 1
 
19.517 Van Dutch Hendrix, Michel NED   8 penalties 79.57 sec
  chest 7y.G /Vigo d' Arsouilles/L' Amour Z/103UU61/ Stal Hendrix  round 1
 
20.523 Zidane Penalosa, Andres COL   9 penalties 83.60 sec
  chest 9y.S /Calypso/Landon/KWPN/103TN24/ Azienda Agricola Francesca Pignanel  round 1
 

Data of competition:
 
 Judges:  A.Cini (ITA)  Total prize money:
2500 EUR
 S.Orlandini (ITA)
 A.Dow (ITA)


Back