140 SILVER TOUR
Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.40 m)
FEI Art. 238.2.1 - CSI3* - 1 horse per athlete
Silver Tour Final Qualifier. The best 40 riders will qualify for class 155.

OFFICIAL RESULT  

1. group
 
1.639 Bayardo Turchetto, Roberto ITA 1000.00 EUR  0 penalties 53.28 sec
  bay 12y.G /Orlando/Alexis Z/BWP/NED41784/ J. Klomp & J.W.G. Klomp 
 
2.1376 Carlo Candin, Andy ROU 800.00 EUR  0 penalties 57.38 sec
  bay 11y.G /Corlago/Cleverboy/BAWÜ/103FP37/ Bayer, Thimo 
 
3.1218 Watch me Van den Bosch, Michael BEL 600.00 EUR  0 penalties 57.59 sec
  bay 10y.M /Cantos/Wolfgang/KWPN/102NN31/ M.V.Wooning 
 
4.870 Win Chin B Formentini, Federico ITA 400.00 EUR  0 penalties 58.43 sec
  bay 10y.M /Chin Chin B/Goodtimes/AES/102MO77/ Formentini, Frederico 
 
5.989 Quimono de la Roque Schou, Andreas DEN 280.00 EUR  0 penalties 59.27 sec
  bay 9y.G /Kannan/SF/102NB56/ Hallundbæk Family 
 
6.837 Zingara Del Signore, Michol ITA 220.00 EUR  0 penalties 59.43 sec
  bay 9y.M /Indoctro/Columbus/KWPN/102WG81/ Del Signore Michol 
 
7.1468 Zanuck Lalan Albano, Alessio ITA 160.00 EUR  0 penalties 59.71 sec
  grey 9y.G /Cruising/Julio Mariner/KWPN/102YV97/ Corsi Marco 
 
8.140 Early Morning Mist Philippaerts, Olivier BEL 120.00 EUR  0 penalties 60.97 sec
  bay 9y.M /Lancaster V/Kannan/SBS/103TO06/ Philippaerts Ludo Horse Trading Bvb 
 
9.563 Quattrina R Brotto, Fabio ITA 120.00 EUR  0 penalties 61.46 sec
  chest 10y.M /Quattro B/Grandeur/OLDBG/103EZ11/ Allevamento Equini di Brotto Sante 
 
10.851 Va Petit d'Hoogpoort Marschall, Marcel GER 100.00 EUR  0 penalties 61.72 sec
  chest 8y.G /Nabab de Reve/103DR85/ Wenz, Holger 
 
11.1232 Finale Biessen, Ivo NED 100.00 EUR  0 penalties 62.39 sec
  bay 8y.M /Querlybet Hero/Heartbreaker/BWP/103LM19/ Eric Berkhof Paarden Bv 
 
12.806 Dax van de Zandloper Detry, Gilles BEL 100.00 EUR  0 penalties 62.83 sec
  bay 10y.G /Up Chiqui/Omar/BWP/102NU71/ Catwalk Horse Team-Gimpex NV 
 
13.855 Vienna Kaufmann, Christoph GER 20.00 EUR  0 penalties 63.49 sec
  bay 11y.M /Lux/Burggraaf/103AL87/ Beyaert Farm Inc 
 
14.884 Aluta Puschak, Wolfgang GER 20.00 EUR  0 penalties 63.93 sec
  bay 12y.M /Aloube Z/Lavall II/HOLST/SVK40043/ Puschak, Wolfgang 
 
15.1444 Petite Dame des Erables Moneta, Luca Maria ITA 20.00 EUR  0 penalties 64.27 sec
  bay 10y.M /Toulon (BE) Bwp/CH/102MQ59/ M. Julien Gonin & Pierre-Alain Ster 
 
2. group
 
1.1339 Waldemar Van Gerwen, Jody NED 1000.00 EUR  0 penalties 55.78 sec
  bay 10y.G /Calvados/Lux/KWPN/102YY69/ Mr G Babes 
 
2.782 Victoria Go Cocconi, Alberto ITA 800.00 EUR  0 penalties 57.50 sec
  chest 11y.M /Indoctro/Ircolando/KWPN/103MG34/ Orlando Guidetta 
 
3.1453 Cocodrillo Consorti, Giovanni ITA 600.00 EUR  0 penalties 57.70 sec
  bay 10y.S /Corrado I/Lord/HOLST/102NZ48/ Riccioni Suny 
 
4.58 Cashmire D Madenova, Maria RUS 400.00 EUR  0 penalties 58.58 sec
  bay 11y.M /Kashmir van Schuttershof/Forever/BWP/102PF93/ José Mário Caldas Osório 
 
5.1099 Caruso Chimirri, Bruno ITA 280.00 EUR  0 penalties 59.40 sec
  bay 8y.G /Calato/Quidamderevel/HOLST/103QU79/ Associazione Equestre Chimirri 
 
6.1324 L.B. Akteur Liebherr, Christina SUI 220.00 EUR  0 penalties 59.60 sec
  bay 8y.G /Jupilot/Furore/KWPN/103WI79/ Liebherr Hans & la Baumettaz Sa 
 
7.339 Suma's Zorro El Dahan, Sameh EGY 160.00 EUR  0 penalties 60.84 sec
  chest 9y.M /Ard VDL Douglas/AES/102NF64/ Joanne Sloan-Allen 
 
8.370 Asteria Mesquita Marinho, Rodrigo BRA 120.00 EUR  0 penalties 61.27 sec
  chest 13y.M /Calvados/Luciano/BWP/BEL40497/ Stal Poels 
 
9.197 Aiyetoro Clayton, Joseph GBR 120.00 EUR  0 penalties 61.71 sec
  bay 8y.G /Concorde/Colino/KWPN/103JP33/ Michael Whitaker 
 
10.800 Ellyott Moyersoen, Filippo ITA 100.00 EUR  0 penalties 61.86 sec
  bay 10y.G /Elmshore/Quick du Garon/UNIRE/102YL49/ Allegri Stefano 
 
11.1259 Artocentina Hufenstuhl, Alexander GER 100.00 EUR  0 penalties 62.56 sec
  grey 10y.M /Artos Z/Cento/103TU22/ Brokamp, Sabine 
 
12.157 Zilverstar T Philippaerts, Ludo BEL 100.00 EUR  0 penalties 63.28 sec
  grey 9y.S /Berlin/Cavalier/BWP/102WA92/ Stoeterij Dorperheide Philippaerts 
 
13.468 Zimba Hl Verhagen, Charlotte NED 20.00 EUR  0 penalties 63.69 sec
  grey 9y.M /Berlin/Corland/KWPN/103BK53/ H.C.Verhagen 
 
14.530 Una Bella Hs Schuttert, Hendrik-Jan NED 20.00 EUR  0 penalties 64.17 sec
  bay 12y.M /Calvados/Libero H/KWPN/NED41948/ Handelshuis Schuttert 
 
Other, non-placed competitors
 
30.1320 Midsummer Hultberg, Elin SWE   0 penalties 64.39 sec
  bay 12y.M /Cardento 933/Nurprimus 195/SWB/SWE40480/ Heat Ab 
 
31.879 Cassidy Krasyuk, Oleg UKR   0 penalties 64.40 sec
  bay 8y.G /Cassini I/Briscar/HOLST/103JR56/ Verband D.Züchter des Holsteiner Pf 
 
32.175 Twan Romp, Ruben NED   0 penalties 64.45 sec
  bay 13y.G /Lux/Jasper/KWPN/BEL40655/ Herve van der Straten 
 
33.1308 Sclintura Holly, Andrej SVK   0 penalties 64.65 sec
  grey 11y.S /Canturo/Carolus I/HOLST/102NX58/ Sport A Media S.R.O. 
 
34.220 Ashkari Pinchen, Yazmin GBR   0 penalties 65.54 sec
  bay 11y.M /GBR41727/ Mrs Nancy Pinchen 
 
35.1087 Pro und Contra Martinengo Marquet, Riccardo ITA   0 penalties 65.66 sec
  bay 9y.G /Potential/Pontifex/WESTF/102XP75/ Riccardo Martinengo Marquet 
 
36.1080 Abraxas Ferrario, Massimiliano ITA   0 penalties 65.85 sec
  bay 9y.G /Abke/Lancer II/OLDBG/103XE35/ Maritan Francesca 
 
37.1399 Vignet Ossa, Mariano ARG   0 penalties 66.10 sec
  chest 11y.S /Heartbreaker/Iroko/NED41483/ Team Nijhof & H. Cooper 
 
38.938 Quite Zero Ryan, Thomas IRL   0 penalties 66.34 sec
  bay 9y.S /Quite Capitol/Landgraf I/HOLST/102PB50/ Aschwanden Simone 
 
39.1047 Great Quality Baiguera, Laura ITA   0 penalties 66.60 sec
  bay 8y.G /Quality/Cambridge/HOLST/103GY10/ Manfredini Adelaide 
 
40.1455 Green Sleeps Orage Bradt, Quinten BEL   0 penalties 68.25 sec
  chest 11y.G /Flipper d'Elle/Super de Bourriere/SF/102OF14/ Marc Bradt 
 
41.1211 Comtessa Devos, Lieven BEL   0 penalties 68.46 sec
  bay 8y.M /Contender/Cordelabryere/HOLST/103UK16/ Handelsstall Rob Gröniger 
 
42.1017 Casilla Bassi, Giacomo ITA   0 penalties 68.73 sec
  grey 9y.M /Cassini I/Athlet Z/HOLST/103OA61/ Az. Agr. del Duca di Gonni Silvia 
 
43.1065 Vasco Philips, Ignace BEL   4 penalties 53.30 sec
  bay 11y.G /Andiamo/Clinton/KWPN/102XP04/ Del Signore Michol 
 
44.556 Louisiana Johansen, Ida NOR   4 penalties 54.48 sec
  bay 11y.M /Irco Mena/Cortez/SWB/103FC37/ Trond Karlsen 
 
45.475 Camille de Simone, Rossella BEL   4 penalties 55.11 sec
  bay 11y.M /Quinten van T Merelsnest/Nougat/BWP/BEL40923/ Alberto de Simone 
 
46.1008 Indor Gp Porro, Marco ITA   4 penalties 56.78 sec
  bay 8y.G /Indorado/Ahorn/UNIRE/103LT91/ Formentini, Federico 
 
47.505 Caretol Spooner, Richard USA   4 penalties 57.20 sec
  bay 10y.G /Caretino/Capitol I/HOLST/102WU71/ Himmelreich, Willi 
 
48.923 Alex Bonder, Maureen NED   4 penalties 57.22 sec
  bay 9y.G /Arpeggio/Mon Cheri/WESTF/102XY70/ W.S. Bonder 
 
49.123 Forever D Arco ter Linden Philippaerts, Nicola BEL   4 penalties 58.93 sec
  bay 8y.S /Darco/Tenor Manciais/BWP/103EB59/ Stoeterij Dorperheide L Philippaert 
 
50.899 Can Do Weishaupt, Maximilian GER   4 penalties 59.15 sec
  9y.M /Caretello B/Lauritz J/BAVAR/103AV35/ Weishaupt, Josef 
 
51.251 Broker's Brooklyn Meland, Ole Kristoffer NOR   4 penalties 59.87 sec
  bay 13y.G /Animo/NOR02292/ Kjell Chr. Ulrichsen Skogan Stutter 
 
52.350 Rio de la Roque Lever, Phillip AUS   4 penalties 59.99 sec
  bay 8y.G /Kannan/Quidam de Revel/SF/102UU69/ Annie Lever 
 
53.501 Quick Step Stock, Markus AUT   4 penalties 60.10 sec
  bay 10y.G /Quick Star/Acord II/HOLST/102RR11/ Ing. Meinhard Stock 
 
54.1114 Dansecour de Muze Mencolini, Paolo ITA   4 penalties 60.91 sec
  chest 10y.G /Diamant de Semilly/Werly Chin de Muze/BWP/103AB01/ Mencolini Paolo 
 
55.825 Fakir van Orshof Zamana, Matteo ITA   4 penalties 61.22 sec
  grey 8y.G /Winningmood van de Arenberg/Argentinus/BWP/103DW69/ Philippaerts Ludo 
 
56.414 Dakota du Buisson Z Kuyten, Suus NED   4 penalties 61.83 sec
  bay 9y.S /Dutch Capitol/Wolfgang/102WO72/ Dhr. J.J. Kuyten 
 
57.1130 Lucius de la Meurthe Bouret, Geoffroy FRA   4 penalties 62.15 sec
  bay 12y.S /Stakkato/Calypso II/HANN/FRA42188/ Veronique Bouret 
 
58.435 Living the Dream Duffy, Alex IRL   4 penalties 62.17 sec
  dbay 8y.G /Toulon/Flamenco Desemilly/BWP/103DA92/ Cameron Hanley Showjumpers 
 
59.296 Axel Springs Whitaker, William GBR   4 penalties 62.33 sec
  bay 8y.G /Phin Phin/Concorde/KWPN/103MZ20/ Mrs Susan Boswell 
 
60.644 Aseth S Sanfelice, Antonio ITA   4 penalties 62.49 sec
  dbay 8y.G /Indoctro/Hold Up Premier/KWPN/103HZ39/ Sanfelice di Monteforte Antonio 
 
61.288 Wesselton M Whitaker, George GBR   4 penalties 62.77 sec
  grey 10y.G /Casco/Navarone/KWPN/102NO52/ Elisan Ab 
 
62.1304 Giunco della Loggia Noskovicova, Monika SVK   4 penalties 62.95 sec
  bay 10y.S /Unknown/Midas/102VM81/ Sport A Media, Spol. S R.O. 
 
63.1344 Pegase de la Baie Pochettino, Alberto ITA   4 penalties 63.81 sec
  chest 10y.G /Sable Rose/Elf d'Or/SF/102SO29/ Cesaraccio Marco 
 
64.908 Toscane Gommeren, Bart NED   4 penalties 64.20 sec
  chest 13y.M /Andiamo/Tolbert/KWPN/NED41283/ Borghi Luca Raisi Monia 
 
65.401 Caballero III Kingsrod, Dag Ove NOR   4 penalties 64.53 sec
  bay 16y.G /Candillo/Carthago/HOLST/SUI08400/ DNPA Company GmbH 
 
66.21 Urbane Szentirmai, Ferenc UKR   4 penalties 64.82 sec
  bay 12y.M /Landeur/Winckenburgh/KWPN/POL40333/ Onyshchenko Oleksandr 
 
67.975 Satisfaction FRH Hallundbaek, Emil DEN   4 penalties 64.85 sec
  bay 14y.S /Stakkato/Calypso II/HANN/102OP21/ Winter-Schulze, Madeleine 
 
68.686 Cantiano Liberati, Emiliano ITA   4 penalties 64.95 sec
  bay 9y.G /Caretino/Champion D.L./HOLST/102XW66/ Roccabella Simonetta 
 
69.1441 Carnu van de Helle Giugno, Anna ITA   4 penalties 66.23 sec
  bay 12y.S /Contender/Cordelabryere/HOLST/NED41396/ Stoeterij van de Helle 
 
70.1364 Wembley Augier de Moussac, Emma CZE   4 penalties 66.61 sec
  grey 10y.S /Cassini I/Lucky Lionell/HOLST/NED42556/ Aaldering/Swelheim & van Uyte 
 
71.1043 Coohiba Suter, Barbara ITA   4 penalties 67.30 sec
  bay 10y.M /Cassini I/Ahorn Z/HOLST/103KC41/ Sta Bucci BV & E.A.C. BV 
 
72.411 Daisy Barzaghi, Lorenzo ITA   4 penalties 67.40 sec
  bay 8y.M /Drosselklang II/Ginsberg/HANN/103XC50/ Marble&more Srl 
 
73.1434 Bolero van t Stenenpoort Di Palo, Aniello ITA   4 penalties 68.26 sec
  bay 12y.S /Toulon/Nabab de Reve/BWP/BEL42418/ Vermeiren,Jan 
 
74.1432 Anebhel Sestini, Danilo ITA   4 penalties 69.43 sec
  grey 8y.M /Cento/Contender/UNIRE/103XP35/ Essedi S.R.L. 
 
75.1494 Coeur de Lion Kühner, Max GER   5 penalties 74.32 sec
  bay 13y.S /Coriano/Cassini I/HOLST/AUT40270/ Kühner Max 
 
76.666 Liceo Grossato, Massimo ITA   8 penalties 55.85 sec
  chest 9y.S /Ksar-Sitte/Neoneli/UNIRE/103FJ31/ Paraguay Sas di Bertero F. 
 
77.148 Esprit van de Wellington Clemens, Pieter BEL   8 penalties 56.30 sec
  bay 9y.M /Orlando/Gratianus/BWP/102WU81/ Leon Spronken 
 
78.960 Lords Guy Schmid, Maximilian GER   8 penalties 56.99 sec
  bay 10y.S /Lord Z/Cambridge Cole/OLDBG/102MB60/ Schmid, Eva-Maria 
 
79.1058 Power de Guldenboom Isoardi, Valentina ITA   8 penalties 59.01 sec
  bay 10y.S /Gatsby de Quinhon SF/Abdullah/SF/FRA45415/ Gessaroli Agostino 
 
80.661 Fixdesign Corradio-O.H. Chiaudani, Natale ITA   8 penalties 59.16 sec
  grey 14y.G /Corrado I/Calvani/HOLST/BEL11286/ Chiaudani Natale 
 
81.125 Glen Haven Eternal Flame Hamood, Olivia AUS   8 penalties 60.31 sec
  chest 9y.M /Escudo I/Calypso/103KU29/ Paula Hamood 
 
82.543 Katar Z Curcio, Serena ITA   8 penalties 61.48 sec
  bay 10y.G /Kolibri/Waliver Dream XX/ZANG/102WS23/ Bernard Schmitz 
 
83.548 Capriccio Marziani, Luca ITA   8 penalties 61.87 sec
  bay 9y.G /Cashandcarry/Ritual/HOLST/103GY08/ Metrangolo Ettore 
 
84.552 Caragena Jarsberg, Kenneth NOR   8 penalties 63.11 sec
  bay 15y.M /Cardento 933/Magini/NOR40109/ Lena Jarlsberg 
 
85.896 Newton du Haut Bois Hanley, Cameron IRL   8 penalties 64.76 sec
  bay 12y.G /Cumano/Quat' Sous/SF/102RX56/ Paschoud Eleonore & Bouvier Yves 
 
86.1265 Cent-Man Steurer-Collee, Barbara GER   8 penalties 64.87 sec
  chest 11y.G /Chasseur/Espri/HANN/GER44148/ Top Horse Gbr/Steurer 
 
87.205 Fidjy of Colors Caubergs, Dennis BEL   8 penalties 65.15 sec
  black 8y.G /Le Tot de Semilly/Royal Feu/BWP/103AE71/ Stal Eikelbos 
 
88.388 Adeway Smith, Jason GBR   8 penalties 65.49 sec
  grey 8y.G /Hemmingway/Ladoga/KWPN/103CM73/ Sigrist Murphy Andrea + Horse Manag 
 
89.1286 Balou Cheng, Kenneth HKG   8 penalties 65.90 sec
  bay 9y.G /Balou du Rouet/Lavall I/OLDBG/103DR25/ Lennart Lindelöw 
 
90.421 Jana Pommes Tazzi, Graziano ITA   8 penalties 65.95 sec
  bay 12y.M /Junior de Pommes/Cordial Medoc/OLDBG/103PN05/ Tazzi Graziano 
 
91.1279 Ultimeau Greveling, Melvin NED   8 penalties 66.05 sec
  bay 12y.G /Niveau/Edison/KWPN/NED42110/ M. Greveling & P. Greveling 
 
92.815 Catch me If You Can Campbell, Gerard IRL   8 penalties 66.71 sec
  grey 12y.G /Carpaccio/Schampus/VNP/IRL40726/ Kengere Ltd 
 
93.1031 Born for You Bracci, Andrea ITA   8 penalties 67.35 sec
  grey 9y.G /Berlin/KWPN/102YU64/ Sencer Horasan 
 
94.482 Ferno van de Hermitage Bartoletti, Andrea ITA   8 penalties 68.71 sec
  chest 8y.G /Cento/Darco/BWP/103FB76/ Rachele Gaia Majerna 
 
95.1358 James Dittrichova, Karin SVK   10 penalties 77.34 sec
  bay 10y.S /788 Acros/235 Dietward-7/102XL96/ Robert Dittrich 
 
96.1543 Laparady Belekhov, Alexandr RUS   11 penalties 81.98 sec
  bay 10y.M /Quidam's Rubin/Laphroaig/WESTF/102QR61/ Vorobyev, Alexander 
 
97.932 Royal Star Capponi, Francesca ITA   12 penalties 59.88 sec
  bay 14y.G /Concorde/Libero H/KWPN/NED41305/ Ass. Sportiva Dilett. Dodicisei 
 
98.1187 Cassius Piwowarczyk, Sandra POL   12 penalties 64.24 sec
  bay 7y.S /Cassini I/Cascavelle/HOLST/103CV93/ Horizontal Sp. Z O.O. 
 
99.551 Naomi Loekken, Stine NOR   12 penalties 66.25 sec
  black 10y.M /Pessoa VDL/Nitendo/BRAND/103EL81/ Tor Loekken As 
 
100.955 Cortina Heers, Bliss USA   12 penalties 84.00 sec
  bay 8y.M /Copito/Libero H/WESTF/103IC89/ Bridgeside Farms Llc 
 
101.823 Ramnes Fromm, Axel GER   14 penalties 78.66 sec
  bay 11y.G /Rubin Royal OLD/Laurion 2/OLDBG/103IS81/ Monika Köhler 
 
102.1537 Lakota Rizzi, Filippo ITA   15 penalties 82.03 sec
  bay 11y.S /Looping/Landadel/OLDBG/ITA41806/ Az. Agr. Dell'emmeaz. Agr. Dell'emm 
 
103.326 Nema *** Schumann, Norbert ROU   16 penalties 60.47 sec
  bay 11y.G /Sarkcsillag/Waldus/103EN12/ Hmaidi Amina 
 
104.773 Rozenn des Loges Messersi, Andrea ITA   16 penalties 63.15 sec
  chest 8y.G /Quidam de Revel/Double Espoir/SF/103XE73/ Sunderland S.R.L. 
 
105.1449 Quentin de Puymalier Savarola Avella, Francesca Mari ITA   19 penalties 80.03 sec
  chest 9y.G /Elegant de Barachy/Odjak du Trens/SF/103HY53/ Baysset Nicolas 
 
106.687 Sjaloma K Rodriquez, Ludovica ITA   20 penalties 65.62 sec
  bay 14y.M /Animo/Wellington/KWPN/BEL42197/ Stephex Stables 
 
107.1589 Kanan Z Bebe Magaro, Stefano ITA   eliminated
  bay 10y.G /102PI23/ Hager Konstantinos 
 
107.1317 Consul Royale Neri, Duccio ITA   eliminated
  bay 10y.G /VDL Douglas/Cavalier Royal/ISH/102WE52/ Agr.Vignano di Paolo Neri 
 
107.1270 Champerlo Krieg, Leonie GER   eliminated
  grey 11y.G /Counter/Lasino/HOLST/103KP93/ Fritzsching, Klaus 
 
107.921 Centoubet Gordon, Jonathan IRL   eliminated
  10y.G /Cento/Baloubet du Rouet/OS/102XC77/ Taxis, Jennifer 
 
107.670 Unique d'Hyrencourt Ghione, Federica ITA   eliminated
  chest 9y.G /Indian Gold van Casterhoeve/Elanville/SBS/102VQ53/ Ghione Federica 
 
107.668 Qandaleto du Reverdy Sommariva, Benedetta ITA   eliminated
  grey 9y.S /Canaletto/Grand Veneur/SF/102XD25/ A.G. Tenuta Ritiro 
 
107.427 Lycorrada Gylthe, Veronika NOR   eliminated
  grey 12y.M /Lancer II/Corrado I/HOLST/GER46314/ Egil Gylthe 
 
114.219 Racord Turkova, Dominika CZE   retired
  bay 12y.G /Rockwell/Acord II/WESTF/GER44842/ Illbruck Sabina 
 
114.1403 Eurocommerce Top Secret Miozzo, Riccardo ITA   retired
  chest 14y.M /Calvaro Z/Renville/NED08152/ Eurocommerce Promotie B.V. + Jk Hor 
 
114.1274 Casper Krieg, Andreas GER   retired
  grey 10y.G /Carpaccio/Corrado I/HOLST/103RW95/ Fritzsching, Klaus 
 

Data of competition:
 
 Judges:  K.Schindele (ITA)  Total prize money:
8100 EUR
 L.Romanini (ITA)
 G.Pipitone (ITA)


Back